Shop for network cables

You selected:
  • $40 - $60
  • Yellow
  • remove all
26 results
Show results per page
Sort by:
compare
C2G ST/ST Plenum-Rated Duplex 9/125 Single Mode Fiber Patch Cable - patch cable - 10 ft - yellow

Specs: C2G ST/ST Plenum-Rated Duplex 9/125 Single Mode Fiber Patch Cable - Patch cable - 10 ft

C2G TAA Compliant Duplex 9/125 Single Mode Fiber Patch Cable - patch cable - 10 ft - yellow

Specs: C2G TAA Compliant Duplex 9/125 Single Mode Fiber Patch Cable - Patch cable - 10 ft

C2G SC/ST Duplex 9/125 Single Mode Fiber Patch Cable - patch cable - 49 ft - yellow

Specs: C2G SC/ST Duplex 9/125 Single Mode Fiber Patch Cable - Patch cable - 49 ft

StarTech.com patch cable - 33 ft - yellow

Specs: StarTech.com Patch cable - 33 ft

C2G LC/ST Duplex 9/125 Single Mode Fiber Patch Cable - patch cable - 66 ft - yellow

Specs: C2G LC/ST Duplex 9/125 Single Mode Fiber Patch Cable - Patch cable - 66 ft

Belkin 300ft Cat 5E 700 Series Patch Cable (Yellow)

Specs: Belkin Patch cable - 300 ft

C2G LC/ST LSZH Duplex 9/125 Single Mode Fiber Patch Cable - patch cable - 13 ft - yellow

Specs: C2G LC/ST LSZH Duplex 9/125 Single Mode Fiber Patch Cable - Patch cable - 13 ft

C2G LC/ST LSZH Duplex 9/125 Single Mode Fiber Patch Cable - patch cable - 49 ft - yellow

Specs: C2G LC/ST LSZH Duplex 9/125 Single Mode Fiber Patch Cable - Patch cable - 49 ft

C2G USA-Made LC/LC Duplex 9/125 Single Mode Fiber Patch Cable - patch cable - 6.6 ft - yellow

Specs: C2G USA-Made LC/LC Duplex 9/125 Single Mode Fiber Patch Cable - Patch cable - 6.6 ft

Black Box patch cable - 6 ft - yellow

Specs: Black Box Patch cable - 6 ft

C2G USA-Made LC/ST Duplex 9/125 Single Mode Fiber Patch Cable - patch cable - 23 ft - yellow

Specs: C2G USA-Made LC/ST Duplex 9/125 Single Mode Fiber Patch Cable - Patch cable - 23 ft

C2G TAA Compliant Duplex 9/125 Single Mode Fiber Patch Cable - patch cable - 23 ft - yellow

Specs: C2G TAA Compliant Duplex 9/125 Single Mode Fiber Patch Cable - Patch cable - 23 ft

C2G LC/SC Duplex 9/125 Single Mode Fiber Patch Cable - patch cable - 98 ft - yellow

Specs: C2G LC/SC Duplex 9/125 Single Mode Fiber Patch Cable - Patch cable - 98 ft

C2G LC/LC Plenum-Rated Duplex 9/125 Single Mode Fiber Patch Cable - patch cable - 6.6 ft - yellow

Specs: C2G LC/LC Plenum-Rated Duplex 9/125 Single Mode Fiber Patch Cable - Patch cable - 6.6 ft

C2G TAA Compliant Duplex 9/125 Single Mode Fiber Patch Cable - patch cable - 19.7 ft - yellow

Specs: C2G TAA Compliant Duplex 9/125 Single Mode Fiber Patch Cable - Patch cable - 19.7 ft

Belkin 5ft Cat 5E Snagless Crossover Patch Cable (Yellow)

Specs: Belkin Crossover cable - 5 ft

C2G Cat6 550 MHz Snagless Patch Cable - patch cable - 150 ft - yellow

Specs: C2G Cat6 550 MHz Snagless Patch Cable - Patch cable - 150 ft

Tripp Lite patch cable - 98 ft - yellow

Specs: Tripp Lite Patch cable - 98 ft

Black Box patch cable - 4 ft - yellow

Specs: Black Box Patch cable - 4 ft

C2G USA-Made LC/ST Duplex 9/125 Single Mode Fiber Patch Cable - patch cable - 26 ft - yellow

Specs: C2G USA-Made LC/ST Duplex 9/125 Single Mode Fiber Patch Cable - Patch cable - 26 ft

C2G LC/LC Duplex 9/125 Single Mode Fiber Patch Cable - patch cable - 66 ft - yellow

Specs: C2G LC/LC Duplex 9/125 Single Mode Fiber Patch Cable - Patch cable - 66 ft

StarTech.com patch cable - 33 ft - yellow

Specs: StarTech.com Patch cable - 33 ft

C2G SC/SC Simplex 9/125 Single Mode Fiber Patch Cable - patch cable - 23 ft - yellow

Specs: C2G SC/SC Simplex 9/125 Single Mode Fiber Patch Cable - Patch cable - 23 ft

Showing result 1 to 25 out of 26
Sign up to get special deals!
  • CNET Cheapskate
  • CNET Tech Specials
  • CNET Deals
Shopper.com is the premier shopping site on the web to compare network cable prices on the best network cables available. Shopper.com lets you read product reviews, compare brands, specs and prices on the hottest network cables to find the one that is right for you.