You selected:
  • $40 - $60
  • 15 ft - 24 ft
  • remove all
41 results
Show results per page
Sort by:
compare
C2G USA-Made LC/ST Duplex 62.5/125 Multimode Fiber Patch Cable - patch cable - 16.4 ft - orange

Specs: C2G USA-Made LC/ST Duplex 62.5/125 Multimode Fiber Patch Cable - Patch cable - 16.4 ft

C2G USA-Made 10 Gb SC/SC Duplex 50/125 Multimode Fiber Patch Cable - patch cable - 19.7 ft - aqua

Specs: C2G USA-Made 10 Gb SC/SC Duplex 50/125 Multimode Fiber Patch Cable - Patch cable - 19.7 ft

C2G 10 Gb LC/ST Duplex 50/125 Multimode Plenum-Rated Fiber Patch Cable - patch cable - 16.4 ft - aqua

Specs: C2G 10 Gb LC/ST Duplex 50/125 Multimode Plenum-Rated Fiber Patch Cable - Patch cable - 16.4 ft

CableWholesale.com null modem cable - 15 ft

Specs: CableWholesale.com Null modem cable - 15 ft

C2G LC/LC Plenum-Rated Duplex 9/125 Single Mode Fiber Patch Cable - patch cable - 16.4 ft - yellow

Specs: C2G LC/LC Plenum-Rated Duplex 9/125 Single Mode Fiber Patch Cable - Patch cable - 16.4 ft

C2G USA-Made 10 Gb LC/LC Duplex 50/125 Multimode Fiber Patch Cable - patch cable - 19.7 ft - aqua

Specs: C2G USA-Made 10 Gb LC/LC Duplex 50/125 Multimode Fiber Patch Cable - Patch cable - 19.7 ft

C2G 10 Gb LC/LC Duplex 50/125 Multimode Plenum-Rated Fiber Patch Cable - patch cable - 16.4 ft - aqua

Specs: C2G 10 Gb LC/LC Duplex 50/125 Multimode Plenum-Rated Fiber Patch Cable - Patch cable - 16.4 ft

C2G USA-Made LC/LC Duplex 9/125 Single Mode Fiber Patch Cable - patch cable - 16.4 ft - yellow

Specs: C2G USA-Made LC/LC Duplex 9/125 Single Mode Fiber Patch Cable - Patch cable - 16.4 ft

C2G USA-Made LC/ST Duplex 9/125 Single Mode Fiber Patch Cable - patch cable - 23 ft - yellow

Specs: C2G USA-Made LC/ST Duplex 9/125 Single Mode Fiber Patch Cable - Patch cable - 23 ft

C2G TAA Compliant 10 Gb 50/125 LOMMF Aqua Fiber Patch Cable - patch cable - 16.4 ft - aqua

Specs: C2G TAA Compliant 10 Gb 50/125 LOMMF Aqua Fiber Patch Cable - Patch cable - 16.4 ft

C2G TAA Compliant Duplex 9/125 Single Mode Fiber Patch Cable - patch cable - 23 ft - yellow

Specs: C2G TAA Compliant Duplex 9/125 Single Mode Fiber Patch Cable - Patch cable - 23 ft

C2G USA-Made LC/ST Duplex 62.5/125 Multimode Fiber Patch Cable - patch cable - 19.7 ft - orange

Specs: C2G USA-Made LC/ST Duplex 62.5/125 Multimode Fiber Patch Cable - Patch cable - 19.7 ft

C2G LC/LC Plenum-Rated Duplex 50/125 Multimode Fiber Patch Cable - patch cable - 16.4 ft - orange

Specs: C2G LC/LC Plenum-Rated Duplex 50/125 Multimode Fiber Patch Cable - Patch cable - 16.4 ft

Cisco antenna cable - 20 ft

Specs: Cisco Antenna cable - 20 ft

Black Box GigaBase 350 - patch cable - 15 ft - purple

Specs: Black Box GigaBase 350 - Patch cable - 15 ft

Black Box GigaBase 350 - patch cable - 15 ft - white

Specs: Black Box GigaBase 350 - Patch cable - 15 ft

Black Box GigaBase 350 - patch cable - 15 ft - pink

Specs: Black Box GigaBase 350 - Patch cable - 15 ft

Black Box GigaBase 350 - patch cable - 15 ft - gray

Specs: Black Box GigaBase 350 - Patch cable - 15 ft

Black Box GigaBase 350 - patch cable - 15 ft - beige

Specs: Black Box GigaBase 350 - Patch cable - 15 ft

Black Box GigaBase 350 - patch cable - 15 ft - red

Specs: Black Box GigaBase 350 - Patch cable - 15 ft

Black Box GigaBase 350 - patch cable - 15 ft - black

Specs: Black Box GigaBase 350 - Patch cable - 15 ft

Black Box GigaBase 350 - patch cable - 15 ft - yellow

Specs: Black Box GigaBase 350 - Patch cable - 15 ft

Aruba Weatherproof USB Cable Assembly for Plastic USB Interface - USB cable - 16.4 ft

Specs: Aruba Weatherproof USB Cable Assembly for Plastic USB Interface - USB cable - 16.4 ft

3Com antenna cable - 20 ft

Specs: 3Com Antenna cable - 20 ft

Tripp Lite N838-05M - patch cable - 16.4 ft - aqua

Specs: Tripp Lite N838-05M - Patch cable - 16.4 ft

Showing result 1 to 25 out of 41
Sign up to get special deals!
  • CNET Cheapskate
  • CNET Tech Specials
  • CNET Deals
Shopper.com is the premier shopping site on the web to compare network cable prices on the best network cables available. Shopper.com lets you read product reviews, compare brands, specs and prices on the hottest network cables to find the one that is right for you.