You selected:
  • $5 - $10
  • 15 ft - 24 ft
  • remove all
84 results
Show results per page
Sort by:
compare
C2G Cat6 Non Booted UTP Unshielded - patch cable - 20 ft - blue

Specs: C2G Cat6 Non Booted UTP Unshielded - Patch cable - 20 ft

C2G Cat6 Snagless UTP Unshielded - patch cable - 20 ft - orange

Specs: C2G Cat6 Snagless UTP Unshielded - Patch cable - 20 ft

C2G Cat6 Snagless UTP Unshielded - patch cable - 15 ft - orange

Specs: C2G Cat6 Snagless UTP Unshielded - Patch cable - 15 ft

C2G Cat6 Snagless UTP Unshielded - patch cable - 15 ft - pink

Specs: C2G Cat6 Snagless UTP Unshielded - Patch cable - 15 ft

C2G Cat6 Snagless UTP Unshielded - patch cable - 20 ft - pink

Specs: C2G Cat6 Snagless UTP Unshielded - Patch cable - 20 ft

Leviton eXtreme 6+ - patch cable - 15 ft - black

Specs: Leviton eXtreme 6+ - Patch cable - 15 ft

StarTech.com Molded Cat 6 UTP Patch Cable - ETL Verified - patch cable - 20 ft - red

Specs: StarTech.com Molded Cat 6 UTP Patch Cable - ETL Verified - Patch cable - 20 ft

StarTech.com Molded Cat 5e UTP Patch Cable - patch cable - 20 ft - white

Specs: StarTech.com Molded Cat 5e UTP Patch Cable - Patch cable - 20 ft

Belkin 15ft Cat 5E Snagless Crossover Patch Cable (Purple)

Specs: Belkin Crossover cable - 15 ft

Tripp Lite patch cable - 20 ft - black

Specs: Tripp Lite Patch cable - 20 ft

C2G Cat5E 350 MHz Non-Booted Patch Cable - patch cable - 15 ft - blue

Specs: C2G Cat5E 350 MHz Non-Booted Patch Cable - Patch cable - 15 ft

StarTech.com Molded Cat 5e UTP Patch Cable - patch cable - 20 ft - yellow

Specs: StarTech.com Molded Cat 5e UTP Patch Cable - Patch cable - 20 ft

StarTech.com Molded Cat 6 UTP Patch Cable - ETL Verified - patch cable - 20 ft - green

Specs: StarTech.com Molded Cat 6 UTP Patch Cable - ETL Verified - Patch cable - 20 ft

Belkin 15ft Phone Line Cord (Ivory)

Specs: Belkin Phone cable - 15 ft

Tripp Lite patch cable - 20 ft - gray

Specs: Tripp Lite Patch cable - 20 ft

StarTech.com Snagless Shielded Cat5e UTP Patch Cable - patch cable - 15 ft - blue

Specs: StarTech.com Snagless Shielded Cat5e UTP Patch Cable - Patch cable - 15 ft

Belkin 15ft Cat 5E Crossover Patch Cable (Black)

Specs: Belkin Crossover cable - 16.4 ft

C2G LC/SC Duplex 50/125 Multimode Fiber Patch Cable - patch cable - 23 ft - orange

Specs: C2G LC/SC Duplex 50/125 Multimode Fiber Patch Cable - Patch cable - 23 ft

C2G LC/SC Duplex 62.5/125 Multimode Fiber Patch Cable - patch cable - 16.4 ft

Specs: C2G LC/SC Duplex 62.5/125 Multimode Fiber Patch Cable - Patch cable - 16.4 ft

Belkin 20ft Cat 6 900 Series Snagless Patch Cable (Red)

Specs: Belkin High Performance Patch cable - 20 ft

Showing result 1 to 25 out of 84
Sign up to get special deals!
  • CNET Cheapskate
  • CNET Tech Specials
  • CNET Deals
Shopper.com is the premier shopping site on the web to compare network cable prices on the best network cables available. Shopper.com lets you read product reviews, compare brands, specs and prices on the hottest network cables to find the one that is right for you.