You selected:
  • $25 - $40
  • 15 ft - 24 ft
  • remove all
68 results
Show results per page
Sort by:
compare
15FT CABLE 15PIN TO MALE X.21

Specs: Nortel Router cable - 15 ft

4XEM fiber optic cable - 19.7 ft - aqua blue

Specs: 4XEM Fiber optic cable - 19.7 ft

Add-On Computer patch cable - 19.7 ft - aqua

Specs: Add-On Computer Patch cable - 19.7 ft

Add-On Computer patch cable - 23 ft - aqua

Specs: Add-On Computer Patch cable - 23 ft

Add-On Computer patch cable - 19.7 ft - aqua

Specs: Add-On Computer Patch cable - 19.7 ft

C2G LC/SC Plenum-Rated Duplex 9/125 Single Mode Fiber Patch Cable - patch cable - 16.4 ft - yellow

Specs: C2G LC/SC Plenum-Rated Duplex 9/125 Single Mode Fiber Patch Cable - Patch cable - 16.4 ft

Belkin 15ft Multimode Duplex Fiber Cable (MTRJ/MTRJ)

Specs: Belkin Patch cable - 15 ft

C2G TAA Compliant Duplex 62.5/125 Multimode Fiber Patch Cable - patch cable - 16.4 ft - orange

Specs: C2G TAA Compliant Duplex 62.5/125 Multimode Fiber Patch Cable - Patch cable - 16.4 ft

Add-On Computer patch cable - 23 ft - aqua

Specs: Add-On Computer Patch cable - 23 ft

Add-On Computer patch cable - 16.4 ft - aqua

Specs: Add-On Computer Patch cable - 16.4 ft

Add-On Computer patch cable - 23 ft - aqua

Specs: Add-On Computer Patch cable - 23 ft

C2G TAA Compliant Duplex 50/125 Multimode Fiber Patch Cable - patch cable - 19.7 ft - orange

Specs: C2G TAA Compliant Duplex 50/125 Multimode Fiber Patch Cable - Patch cable - 19.7 ft

C2G SC/ST Duplex 50/125 Multimode Fiber Patch Cable - patch cable - 19.7 ft - orange

Specs: C2G SC/ST Duplex 50/125 Multimode Fiber Patch Cable - Patch cable - 19.7 ft

C2G 10 Gb LC/ST Duplex 50/125 Multimode Fiber Patch Cable - patch cable - 16.4 ft - aqua

Specs: C2G 10 Gb LC/ST Duplex 50/125 Multimode Fiber Patch Cable - Patch cable - 16.4 ft

C2G LC/LC Plenum-Rated Duplex 50/125 Multimode Fiber Patch Cable - patch cable - 16.4 ft - red

Specs: C2G LC/LC Plenum-Rated Duplex 50/125 Multimode Fiber Patch Cable - Patch cable - 16.4 ft

C2G LC/SC Duplex 62.5/125 Multimode Fiber Patch Cable - patch cable - 23 ft - orange

Specs: C2G LC/SC Duplex 62.5/125 Multimode Fiber Patch Cable - Patch cable - 23 ft

C2G LC/ST Duplex 50/125 Multimode Fiber Patch Cable - patch cable - 16.4 ft - orange

Specs: C2G LC/ST Duplex 50/125 Multimode Fiber Patch Cable - Patch cable - 16.4 ft

C2G LC/SC Duplex 50/125 Multimode Fiber Patch Cable - patch cable - 16.4 ft - blue

Specs: C2G LC/SC Duplex 50/125 Multimode Fiber Patch Cable - Patch cable - 16.4 ft

C2G SC/SC Duplex 50/125 Multimode Fiber Patch Cable - patch cable - 16.4 ft - orange

Specs: C2G SC/SC Duplex 50/125 Multimode Fiber Patch Cable - Patch cable - 16.4 ft

HP network cable - 20 ft

Specs: HP Network cable - 20 ft

C2G LC/SC Duplex 50/125 Multimode Fiber Patch Cable - patch cable - 19.7 ft - orange

Specs: C2G LC/SC Duplex 50/125 Multimode Fiber Patch Cable - Patch cable - 19.7 ft

Tripp Lite patch cable - 19.7 ft - orange

Specs: Tripp Lite Patch cable - 19.7 ft

Black Box Serial DB9M to DB9F Extension 20' cable

Specs: Black Box Network cable - 19.7 ft

Belkin 5 m Singlemode Duplex Fiber Cable (ST/LC)

Specs: Belkin Patch cable - 16.4 ft

Black Box SpaceGAIN Down to Straight - patch cable - 15 ft - blue

Specs: Black Box SpaceGAIN Down to Straight - Patch cable - 15 ft

Showing result 1 to 25 out of 68
Sign up to get special deals!
  • CNET Cheapskate
  • CNET Tech Specials
  • CNET Deals
Shopper.com is the premier shopping site on the web to compare network cable prices on the best network cables available. Shopper.com lets you read product reviews, compare brands, specs and prices on the hottest network cables to find the one that is right for you.