You selected:
  • 25 ft - 49 ft
  • LC single mode
  • remove all
31 results
Show results per page
Sort by:
compare
APC patch cable - 49 ft

Specs: APC Patch cable - 49 ft

Add-On Computer patch cable - 33 ft

Specs: Add-On Computer Patch cable - 33 ft

Cisco Ethernet 1000Base-LX cable - 33 ft

Specs: Cisco Ethernet 1000Base-LX cable - 33 ft

C2G LC/ST Plenum-Rated Duplex 9/125 Single Mode Fiber Patch Cable - patch cable - 33 ft - yellow

Specs: C2G LC/ST Plenum-Rated Duplex 9/125 Single Mode Fiber Patch Cable - Patch cable - 33 ft

C2G LC/LC Duplex 9/125 Single Mode Fiber Patch Cable - patch cable - 26 ft - yellow

Specs: C2G LC/LC Duplex 9/125 Single Mode Fiber Patch Cable - Patch cable - 26 ft

C2G LC/LC Duplex 9/125 Single Mode Fiber Patch Cable - patch cable - 49 ft - yellow

Specs: C2G LC/LC Duplex 9/125 Single Mode Fiber Patch Cable - Patch cable - 49 ft

C2G LC/LC Simplex 9/125 Single Mode Fiber Patch Cable - patch cable - 49 ft - yellow

Specs: C2G LC/LC Simplex 9/125 Single Mode Fiber Patch Cable - Patch cable - 49 ft

Tripp Lite patch cable - 49 ft - yellow

Specs: Tripp Lite Patch cable - 49 ft

Tripp Lite patch cable - 49 ft - yellow

Specs: Tripp Lite Patch cable - 49 ft

C2G LC/ST Duplex 9/125 Single Mode Fiber Patch Cable - patch cable - 49 ft - yellow

Specs: C2G LC/ST Duplex 9/125 Single Mode Fiber Patch Cable - Patch cable - 49 ft

C2G LC/ST Duplex 9/125 Single Mode Fiber Patch Cable - patch cable - 33 ft - yellow

Specs: C2G LC/ST Duplex 9/125 Single Mode Fiber Patch Cable - Patch cable - 33 ft

C2G LC/SC Duplex 9/125 Single Mode Fiber Patch Cable - patch cable - 33 ft - yellow

Specs: C2G LC/SC Duplex 9/125 Single Mode Fiber Patch Cable - Patch cable - 33 ft

C2G LC/LC Duplex 9/125 Single Mode Fiber Patch Cable - patch cable - 33 ft - black

Specs: C2G LC/LC Duplex 9/125 Single Mode Fiber Patch Cable - Patch cable - 33 ft

C2G LC/SC Simplex 9/125 Single Mode Fiber Patch Cable - patch cable - 49 ft - yellow

Specs: C2G LC/SC Simplex 9/125 Single Mode Fiber Patch Cable - Patch cable - 49 ft

C2G USA-Made LC/ST Duplex 9/125 Single Mode Fiber Patch Cable - patch cable - 26 ft - yellow

Specs: C2G USA-Made LC/ST Duplex 9/125 Single Mode Fiber Patch Cable - Patch cable - 26 ft

C2G LC/SC Duplex 9/125 Single Mode Fiber Patch Cable - patch cable - 49 ft - yellow

Specs: C2G LC/SC Duplex 9/125 Single Mode Fiber Patch Cable - Patch cable - 49 ft

Tripp Lite patch cable - 33 ft - yellow

Specs: Tripp Lite Patch cable - 33 ft

C2G LC/ST LSZH Duplex 9/125 Single Mode Fiber Patch Cable - patch cable - 49 ft - yellow

Specs: C2G LC/ST LSZH Duplex 9/125 Single Mode Fiber Patch Cable - Patch cable - 49 ft

C2G LC/LC Duplex 9/125 Single Mode Fiber Patch Cable - patch cable - 33 ft - yellow

Specs: C2G LC/LC Duplex 9/125 Single Mode Fiber Patch Cable - Patch cable - 33 ft

Tripp Lite patch cable - 33 ft - yellow

Specs: Tripp Lite Patch cable - 33 ft

Tripp Lite patch cable - 49 ft

Specs: Tripp Lite Patch cable - 49 ft

Black Box Value Line patch cable - 33 ft

Specs: Black Box Value Line Patch cable - 33 ft

C2G LC/LC Plenum-Rated Simplex 9/125 Single Mode Fiber Patch Cable - patch cable - 33 ft - yellow

Specs: C2G LC/LC Plenum-Rated Simplex 9/125 Single Mode Fiber Patch Cable - Patch cable - 33 ft

C2G LC/SC Duplex 9/125 Single Mode Fiber Patch Cable - patch cable - 33 ft - blue

Specs: C2G LC/SC Duplex 9/125 Single Mode Fiber Patch Cable - Patch cable - 33 ft

Showing result 1 to 25 out of 31
Sign up to get special deals!
  • CNET Cheapskate
  • CNET Tech Specials
  • CNET Deals
Shopper.com is the premier shopping site on the web to compare network cable prices on the best network cables available. Shopper.com lets you read product reviews, compare brands, specs and prices on the hottest network cables to find the one that is right for you.