You selected:
  • Transition Networks Inc.
  • remove all
238 results
Show results per page
Sort by:
compare
Transition SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - fiber optic

Specs: SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - LC multi-mode, Plug-in module, 0.5 in x 2.2 in x 0.3 in

Transition Point System Single-Slot Chassis modular expansion base

Specs: Modular expansion base, External, 6.1 in x 5.9 in x 1.5 in, 2 lbs

Transition Cisco compatible - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - 1000Base-LX

Specs: SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - LC single mode, Plug-in module, 0.5 in x 2.2 in x 0.3 in

SINGLE SLOT CHASSIS

Specs: Modular expansion base, External, 3.9 in x 5.7 in x 1 in, 0.9 lbs

Transition Point System Single-Slot Chassis modular expansion base

Specs: Modular expansion base, External, 5.2 in x 5.7 in x 1.1 in

Transition Cisco compatible - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - 1000Base-SX

Specs: SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - LC multi-mode, Plug-in module, 0.5 in x 2.2 in x 0.3 in

Transition network adapter

Specs: Wired, PCI

Transition network adapter

Specs: 1 Gbps, Wired, PCI Express x1

Transition network adapter

Specs: 100 Mbps, Wired, PCI Express 1.1 x1

FETH 100BTX TO 100BFX MTRJ MMF SA CONVRT 2KM

Specs: Transceiver - RJ-45 / MT-RJ multi-mode, External, 3 in x 4.7 in x 1 in, 3.1 lbs

Transition Stand-Alone media converter

Specs: Media converter - RJ-45 / LC multi-mode, External, 3 in x 4.7 in x 1 in, 2 lbs

Transition Stand-Alone RS422/485 Copper to Fiber media converter

Specs: Media converter - 9 pin D-Sub (DB-9) / SC single mode, External, 3.3 in x 4.8 in x 0.9 in

Transition Stand-Alone media converter - 10Base-T

Specs: Media converter - SC single mode / RJ-45, External, 1 in x 4.8 in x 3.2 in, 2 lbs

10BT RJ45 TO 10BFL MMF ST 2KM CLASS A CONVERTER MODULE

Specs: Media converter - RJ-45 / ST multi-mode, Plug-in module, 0.9 in x 5 in x 3.4 in, 1.1 lbs

10BT RJ45 TO 10BFL MMF SC 2KM CLASS A CONVERTER MODULE

Specs: Media converter - RJ-45 / SC multi-mode, Plug-in module, 0.9 in x 5 in x 3.4 in

Transition Stand-Alone media converter - V.35

Specs: Media converter, External, 1 in x 4.7 in x 3.2 in, 1.1 lbs

Transition Stand-Alone media converter

Specs: Media converter - SFP (mini-GBIC) / SFP (mini-GBIC), External, 1 in x 4.8 in x 3.2 in

Transition Stand-Alone media converter - 1000Base-SX

Specs: Media converter - RJ-45 / SC multi-mode, External, 1.8 in x 3.3 in x 0.9 in

Transition Point System Slide-In-Module Fast Ethernet Class A Media Converter - media converter - 100Base-TX

Specs: Media converter - RJ-45 / SFP (mini-GBIC), Plug-in module, 0.9 in x 5 in x 3.4 in, 15.9 oz

Transition Stand-Alone media converter - 10Base-T

Specs: Media converter - RJ-45 / SC single mode, External, 1.8 in x 3.3 in x 0.9 in

ETH 10BT RJ45 TO 10BFL 1300NM SMF ST SA MEDIA CONVERTER 20KM

Specs: Media converter - ST single mode / RJ-45, External, 1 in x 3.9 in x 3 in, 2 lbs

Showing result 26 to 50 out of 238
Sign up to get special deals!
  • CNET Cheapskate
  • CNET Tech Specials
  • CNET Deals
Shopper.com is the premier shopping site on the web to compare networking prices on the best networking available. Shopper.com lets you read product reviews, compare brands, specs and prices on the hottest networking to find the one that is right for you.