You selected:
  • IMC Networks
  • remove all
145 results
Show results per page
Sort by:
compare
IMC MiniMc media converter - 10Base-T

Specs: Media converter - RJ-45 / SC single mode, External, 1.8 in x 3.3 in x 0.8 in

IMC MiniMc media converter - 10Base-T

Specs: Media converter - RJ-45 / ST multi-mode, Plug-in module, 1.8 in x 3.3 in x 0.8 in

IMC MiniMc media converter - 10Base-T

Specs: Media converter - RJ-45 / SC single mode, External, 1.8 in x 3.3 in x 0.8 in

IMC MiniMc media converter - 10Base-T

Specs: Media converter - RJ-45 / ST multi-mode, Plug-in module, 1.8 in x 3.3 in x 0.8 in

IMC McGigabit media converter - 1000Base-LX

Specs: Media converter - RJ-45 / SC single mode, Plug-in module

IMC McLIM media converter - 100Base-FX

Specs: Media converter - RJ-45 / ST single mode, Plug-in module

IMC IE-MiniMc media converter - 10Base-T

Specs: Media converter - RJ-45 / ST multi-mode, DIN rail mountable, 1.8 in x 3.3 in x 0.8 in

IMC IE-MiniMc media converter

Specs: Media converter - RJ-45 / ST multi-mode, DIN rail mountable, 1.8 in x 3.3 in x 0.8 in

IMC MiniMc media converter - 10Base-T

Specs: Media converter - RJ-45 / SC multi-mode, Plug-in module, 1.8 in x 3.3 in x 0.8 in

IMC MiniMc media converter - 10Base-T

Specs: Media converter - RJ-45 / SC single mode, External, 1.8 in x 3.3 in x 0.8 in

IMC McBasic media converter - 100Base-FX

Specs: Media converter - RJ-45 / ST single mode, External, 4.8 in x 4.6 in x 1.7 in

IMC IE-MiniMc media converter - 10Base-T

Specs: Media converter - RJ-45 / SC single mode, DIN rail mountable, 1.8 in x 3.3 in x 0.8 in

IMC IE-MiniMc media converter - 10Base-T

Specs: Media converter - RJ-45 / SC single mode, DIN rail mountable, 1.8 in x 3.3 in x 0.8 in

IMC McPC-Gigabit media converter - 1000Base-SX

Specs: Media converter - RJ-45 / SC multi-mode, Plug-in module

IMC IE-MiniMc media converter - 10Base-T

Specs: Media converter - RJ-45 / SC single mode, DIN rail mountable, 1.8 in x 3.3 in x 0.8 in

IMCV T1/E1/J1 10TP/FX SSF SM SC CONVRT MOD SET

Specs: Media converter - RJ-48 / SC single mode, Plug-in module

IMC IE-MiniMc media converter - 10Base-T

Specs: Media converter - RJ-45 / SC single mode, DIN rail mountable, 1.8 in x 3.3 in x 0.8 in

IMC Giga-MiniMc media converter - 10Base-T

Specs: Media converter - RJ-45 / SFP (mini-GBIC), External, 1.8 in x 3.3 in x 0.8 in

iMC Access EtherLinX /4 - switch - 4 ports - managed - desktop

Specs: Switch - 4 ports - Yes, 4, Wired

IMC MiniMc-Gigabit media converter - 1000Base-LX

Specs: Media converter - RJ-45 / SC single mode, External, 1.8 in x 3.3 in x 0.8 in

IMC IE-Giga-MiniMc media converter - 10Base-T

Specs: Media converter - RJ-45 / SC single mode, DIN rail mountable, 1.8 in x 3.3 in x 0.8 in

iMc Cisco Compatible - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - 1000Base-TX

Specs: SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - RJ-45, Plug-in module

iMc IE-SFP/1250-ED, CWDM-SM1550-LC - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - CWDM

Specs: SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - LC single mode, Plug-in module

iMc IE-SFP/155, SM1310-LC SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module

Specs: SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - LC single mode, Plug-in module

iMc IE-SFP/1250-ED, SM1310-LC - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module

Specs: SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - SFP (mini-GBIC), Plug-in module

Showing result 26 to 50 out of 145
Sign up to get special deals!
  • CNET Cheapskate
  • CNET Tech Specials
  • CNET Deals
Shopper.com is the premier shopping site on the web to compare networking prices on the best networking available. Shopper.com lets you read product reviews, compare brands, specs and prices on the hottest networking to find the one that is right for you.