Shop for networking and wi-fi

You selected:
  • $20 - $30
  • remove all
1585 results
Show results per page
Sort by:
compare
C2G Cat6 Non Booted UTP Unshielded - patch cable - 75 ft - gray

Specs: C2G Cat6 Non Booted UTP Unshielded - Patch cable - 75 ft

C2G LC/SC Duplex 62.5/125 Multimode Fiber Patch Cable - patch cable - 10 ft - red

Specs: C2G LC/SC Duplex 62.5/125 Multimode Fiber Patch Cable - Patch cable - 10 ft

Add-On Computer patch cable - 16.4 ft - aqua

Specs: Add-On Computer Patch cable - 16.4 ft

Belkin High Performance patch cable - 7 ft - gray

Specs: Belkin High Performance Patch cable - 7 ft

C2G LC/SC Plenum-Rated 9/125 Duplex Single Mode Fiber Patch Cable - patch cable - 3.3 ft - red

Specs: C2G LC/SC Plenum-Rated 9/125 Duplex Single Mode Fiber Patch Cable - Patch cable - 3.3 ft

C2G Cat6 Non Booted UTP Unshielded - patch cable - 100 ft - green

Specs: C2G Cat6 Non Booted UTP Unshielded - Patch cable - 100 ft

Manhattan SuperSpeed USB PCI Express Card - USB adapter - 2 ports

Specs: 5 Gbps, Wired, PCI Express 2.0 x1

Add-On Computer patch cable - 16.4 ft

Specs: Add-On Computer Patch cable - 16.4 ft

C2G Cat6 Non Booted UTP Unshielded - patch cable - 100 ft - blue

Specs: C2G Cat6 Non Booted UTP Unshielded - Patch cable - 100 ft

C2G Cat6 550MHz Non-Booted Plenum Patch Cable - patch cable - 14 ft - gray

Specs: C2G Cat6 550MHz Non-Booted Plenum Patch Cable - Patch cable - 14 ft

C2G Cat5e Non Booted UTP Unshielded - patch cable - 150 ft - black

Specs: C2G Cat5e Non Booted UTP Unshielded - Patch cable - 150 ft

C2G LC/LC Plenum-Rated Duplex 62.5/125 Multimode Fiber Patch Cable - patch cable - 3.3 ft - orange

Specs: C2G LC/LC Plenum-Rated Duplex 62.5/125 Multimode Fiber Patch Cable - Patch cable - 3.3 ft

Add-On Computer patch cable - 16.4 ft

Specs: Add-On Computer Patch cable - 16.4 ft

C2G SC/ST Duplex 62.5/125 Multimode Fiber Patch Cable - patch cable - 49 ft - orange

Specs: C2G SC/ST Duplex 62.5/125 Multimode Fiber Patch Cable - Patch cable - 49 ft

C2G Cat6 Non Booted UTP Unshielded - patch cable - 75 ft - orange

Specs: C2G Cat6 Non Booted UTP Unshielded - Patch cable - 75 ft

C2G Cat6 Non Booted UTP Unshielded - patch cable - 100 ft - orange

Specs: C2G Cat6 Non Booted UTP Unshielded - Patch cable - 100 ft

C2G Cat6 Non Booted UTP Unshielded - patch cable - 75 ft - green

Specs: C2G Cat6 Non Booted UTP Unshielded - Patch cable - 75 ft

C2G LC/LC Duplex 62.5/125 Multimode Fiber Patch Cable - patch cable - 30 ft - orange

Specs: C2G LC/LC Duplex 62.5/125 Multimode Fiber Patch Cable - Patch cable - 30 ft

C2G TAA Compliant Cat6 250 MHz Stranded Snagless Patch Cable - patch cable - 75 ft - blue

Specs: C2G TAA Compliant Cat6 250 MHz Stranded Snagless Patch Cable - Patch cable - 75 ft

C2G Cat6 Non Booted UTP Unshielded - patch cable - 75 ft - black

Specs: C2G Cat6 Non Booted UTP Unshielded - Patch cable - 75 ft

C2G Cat6 Non Booted UTP Unshielded - patch cable - 75 ft - purple

Specs: C2G Cat6 Non Booted UTP Unshielded - Patch cable - 75 ft

5M CABLE MMF ST ST 62.5/125

Specs: C2G ST/ST Duplex 62.5/125 Multimode Fiber Patch Cable - Patch cable - 16.4 ft

C2G LC/LC Duplex 62.5/125 Multimode Fiber Patch Cable - patch cable - 6.6 ft - red

Specs: C2G LC/LC Duplex 62.5/125 Multimode Fiber Patch Cable - Patch cable - 6.6 ft

C2G Cat5e Non Booted UTP Unshielded - patch cable - 150 ft - blue

Specs: C2G Cat5e Non Booted UTP Unshielded - Patch cable - 150 ft

Showing result 51 to 75 out of 1585
Sign up to get special deals!
  • CNET Cheapskate
  • CNET Tech Specials
  • CNET Deals
Shopper.com is the premier shopping site on the web to compare networking prices on the best networking available. Shopper.com lets you read product reviews, compare brands, specs and prices on the hottest networking to find the one that is right for you.