Search results for "Nortel Networks"

Show results per page
Sort by:
compare
Nortel BayStack 5510-48T

Specs: Switch - 48 ports - Layer 3 - Yes - Stackable, 48, Wired

Nortel BayStack 5520-48T-PWR Power over Ethernet Switch

Specs: Switch - 48 ports - Layer 3 - Yes - Stackable - PoE, 48, Wired

Nortel BayStack 470-48T 10/100 Switch

Specs: Switch - 48 ports - Yes - Stackable, 48, Wired

Nortel BayStack 450 model 24T - switch - 24 ports - managed - desktop

Specs: Switch - 24 ports - Yes - Stackable, 24, Wired

Nortel Ethernet Routing Switch 4550T-PWR - switch - 48 ports - managed - desktop

Specs: Switch - 48 ports - Yes - Stackable - PoE, 48, Wired

Nortel BayStack 5510-24T - switch - 24 ports - managed - desktop

Specs: Switch - 24 ports - Layer 3 - Yes - Stackable, 24, Wired

Nortel Ethernet Routing Switch 5530-24TFD - switch - 24 ports - managed - desktop
  • CNET Editor rating:
    0.0 stars
      Overall score: 0.0 (0.0 stars)
  • Average user rating: 4.0 stars out of 1 review

Specs: Switch - 24 ports - Layer 3 - Yes - Stackable, 24, Wired

Nortel WLAN Access Point 2330A - wireless access point

Specs: Nortel WLAN Access Point 2330A - Wireless access point, 54 Mbps, IEEE 802.11b, IEEE 802.11a, IEEE 802.11g

Nortel BayStack 425-24T - switch - 24 ports - managed - desktop

Specs: Switch - 24 ports - Yes - Stackable, 24, Wired

Avaya Ethernet Routing Switch 5632FD - switch - managed - desktop

Specs: Switch - Layer 3 - Yes - Stackable, Wired

Avaya Ethernet Routing Switch 4524GT-PWR - switch - 24 ports - managed - desktop

Specs: Switch - 24 ports - Yes - Stackable - PoE, 24, Wired

Avaya Ethernet Routing Switch 4548GT-PWR - switch - 48 ports - managed - desktop

Specs: Switch - 48 ports - Layer 3 - Yes - Stackable - PoE, 48, Wired

Avaya WLAN Security Switch 2350 - switch - 3 ports - managed - desktop

Specs: Switch - 3 ports - Yes, 3, Wired

NORSTAR M7310 PHONE SET BLK
LG-Nortel IP Phone 8830 - VoIP phone
Avaya SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - 1000Base-LX

Specs: SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - LC single mode, Plug-in module

Avaya Ethernet Routing Switch 4526GTX - switch - 24 ports - managed - desktop

Specs: Switch - 24 ports - Yes - Stackable, 24, Wired

Avaya Ethernet Routing Switch 4526T - switch - 24 ports - managed - desktop

Specs: Switch - 24 ports - Yes - Stackable, 24, Wired

Nortel Business Services Gateway BSG8ew - wireless router - 802.11b/g - desktop

Specs: Wireless router - 7-port switch (integrated), Wireless, Wired, 100 Mbps, 8.5 in x 5 in x 2 in, HTTPS, RMON, Telnet, SNMP 2, SNMP 1, SNMP 3, HTTP, SSH-2

ALTEON 5114 SWCH F/W
CONTIVITY 1050 10/100 ETH 4PT SWCH 128B ENCRYPT

Specs: Nortel VPN Router 1050 - Switch, None, 100 Mbps, Fast Ethernet, Ethernet, 4

Nortel Wireless Access Point 7215 - wireless access point

Specs: Nortel Wireless Access Point 7215 - Wireless access point, 54 Mbps, IEEE 802.11b, IEEE 802.11g

Nortel WLAN Access Port 2230 - wireless access point
  • CNET Editor rating:
    0.0 stars
      Overall score: 0.0 (0.0 stars)
  • Average user rating: 5.0 stars out of 1 review

Specs: Nortel WLAN Access Port 2230 - Wireless access point, None, 54 Mbps, IEEE 802.11b, IEEE 802.11a, IEEE 802.11g

BCM T7406 CORDLESS PHONE TRILINGUAL
Nortel SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - 1000Base-SX

Specs: SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - MT-RJ, Plug-in module

Nortel Ethernet Routing Switch 4526FX - switch - 24 ports - managed - desktop

Specs: Switch - 24 ports - Yes - Stackable, 24, Wired

Nortel Ethernet Routing Switch 4548GT-PWR - switch - 48 ports - managed - desktop

Specs: Switch - 48 ports - Yes - Stackable - PoE, 48, Wired

Nortel BayStack 420-24T

Specs: Switch - 24 ports - Yes - Stackable, 24, Wired

BAYSTACK 102 10BT HUB 24PORT RJ45 & 2 MEDIA ADAPTER SLOTS

Specs: Wired

Avaya IP Phone 1140E - VoIP phone
Nortel BPS2000-2GE - expansion module

Specs: Wired, MDA

Avaya Secure Router 1002 - router - DSU/CSU - desktop

Specs: Avaya Secure Router 1002 - Router - DSU/CSU - Desktop, 8.6 in x 6.5 in x 1.3 in, Wired, PPP, Fast Ethernet, Ethernet, Frame Relay, HDLC, Telnet, SNMP 2, IEEE 802.1Q, IEEE 802.1p, IEEE 802.3, DoS attack prevention, Firewall protection, VLAN support, Stateful Packet Inspection (SPI), DDos attack prevention, DHCP support, NAT support, Quality of Service (QoS), DMZ port, Auto-negotiation, 1.5 lbs

Nortel Business Ethernet Switch 220-24T PWR - switch - 24 ports - managed - desktop

Specs: Switch - 24 ports - Yes - Stackable - PoE, 24, Wired

Nortel Ethernet Routing Switch 2550T - switch - 48 ports - managed - desktop

Specs: Switch - 48 ports - Yes - Stackable, 48, Wired

Showing result 1 to 40 out of 1138
Sign up to get special deals!
  • CNET Cheapskate
  • CNET Tech Specials
  • CNET Deals
Shopper.com is the premier shopping site on the web to compare search result prices on the best search results available. Shopper.com lets you read product reviews, compare brands, specs and prices on the hottest search results to find the one that is right for you.