Search results for "3Com Direct"

Show results per page
Sort by:
compare
3Com 10GBASE-ER Xenpak - XENPAK transceiver module - 10GBase-ER

Specs: XENPAK transceiver module - SC single mode, Plug-in module

3Com 10GBASE-LR Xenpak - XENPAK transceiver module - 10GBase-LR

Specs: XENPAK transceiver module - SC single mode, Plug-in module

3Com SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - 100Base-LX

Specs: SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - LC single mode, Plug-in module

3Com SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - 100Base-FX

Specs: SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - LC multi-mode, Plug-in module

3Com GBIC transceiver module - 1000Base-T

Specs: GBIC transceiver module - RJ-45, Plug-in module

3Com GBIC 1000BLX Expansion module Proprietary 1000 Mbps

Specs: GBIC transceiver module - SC, Plug-in module

3Com - power adapter - 11 Watt

Specs: 3Com Power adapter - 11 Watt

3Com network cable - 100 ft

Specs: 3Com Network cable - 100 ft

GBIC 1000BLX XCVR GETH 70KM

Specs: GBIC transceiver module - SC, Plug-in module

3Com SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - 1000Base-SX

Specs: SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - LC multi-mode, Plug-in module

3Com XFP transceiver module - 10GBase-SR

Specs: XFP transceiver module - LC multi-mode, Plug-in module

3Com Ultra Low Loss - antenna cable - 6 ft

Specs: 3Com Ultra Low Loss - Antenna cable - 6 ft

3Com 11Mbps wireless LAN PC Card with XJACK antenna Reviewed on December 3, 2002 Product overview See more Adapters/NICs
3Com 11Mbps wireless LAN PC Card with XJACK antenna
  • CNET Editor rating:
    3.0 stars Good
      Overall score: 6.8 (3.0 stars)
  • Average user rating: 3.5 stars out of 4 reviews

The Bottom Line: For companies that buy 3Com equipment, this 802.11b card's proprietary features could be worth the price. Others should look elsewhere. Read review

Specs: 11 Mbps, Wireless, PC Card

3Com EtherLink III ISA TP - network adapter

Specs: 10 Mbps, Wired, ISA

ETHERLINK III ENET PCCARD 10BT W/CABLE

Specs: 10 Mbps, Wired, PC Card

3Com Megahertz 10 LAN - network adapter - 1 ports

Specs: 10 Mbps, Wired, PC Card

3Com EtherLink II ISA TP - network adapter

Specs: 10 Mbps, Wired, ISA

3Com Gigabit Server NIC network adapter

Specs: 1 Gbps, Wired, PCI hot-plug

3Com IntelliJack Switch AC Power Supply - power adapter

Specs: 3Com IntelliJack Switch AC Power Supply - Power adapter, 2 in x 3.5 in x 1.5 in

OFFICECONNECT ENET HUB 8C

Specs: Wired

3Com SuperStack 3 Switch 4400 - switch - 24 ports - desktop

Specs: Switch - 24 ports - Layer 4 - Stackable, 24, Wired

3Com Baseline Switch 2226 Plus - switch - 24 ports - managed - desktop

Specs: Switch - 24 ports - Yes, 24, Wired

3Com OfficeConnect switch - 8 ports - desktop

Specs: Switch - 8 ports, 8, Wired

Showing result 1 to 40 out of 155
Sign up to get special deals!
  • CNET Cheapskate
  • CNET Tech Specials
  • CNET Deals
Shopper.com is the premier shopping site on the web to compare search result prices on the best search results available. Shopper.com lets you read product reviews, compare brands, specs and prices on the hottest search results to find the one that is right for you.