Search results for "IMC Networks"

60 results
Show results per page
Sort by:
compare
IMC McBasic media converter - 10Base-T

Specs: Media converter - RJ-45 / ST multi-mode, External, 4.8 in x 4.6 in x 1.7 in

IMC IE-ModeConverter media converter

Specs: Media converter - SFP (mini-GBIC) / SFP (mini-GBIC), External, 1.8 in x 3.3 in x 0.8 in

IMC MiniMc media converter - 10Base-T

Specs: Media converter - RJ-45 / SC multi-mode, External, 1.8 in x 3.3 in x 0.8 in

IMC MiniMc-Gigabit media converter - 1000Base-LX

Specs: Media converter - RJ-45 / SC single mode, External, 1.8 in x 3.3 in x 0.8 in

IMC iMediaChassis /6 - modular expansion base

Specs: IMC iMediaChassis /6 - Modular expansion base, None

IMC

Specs: IMC

iMc IE-SFP/1250-ED, MM850-LC SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module

Specs: SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - LC multi-mode, Plug-in module

IMC Giga-MiniMc media converter - 10Base-T

Specs: Media converter - RJ-45 / SFP (mini-GBIC), External, 1.8 in x 3.3 in x 0.8 in

IMC MiniMc-Gigabit media converter - 1000Base-LX

Specs: Media converter - RJ-45 / SC single mode, External, 1.8 in x 3.3 in x 0.8 in

FranMar power connector adapter

Specs: FranMar Power connector adapter

IMC IE-MiniMc media converter - 10Base-T

Specs: Media converter - RJ-45 / SC multi-mode, DIN rail mountable, 1.8 in x 3.3 in x 0.8 in

IMC IE-MiniMc media converter - 10Base-T

Specs: Media converter - RJ-45 / SC single mode, DIN rail mountable, 1.8 in x 3.3 in x 0.8 in

IMC IE-PowerTray/18 modular expansion base

Specs: IMC IE-PowerTray/18 Modular expansion base

Sword of the New World: Granado Espada (PC) Reviewed on August 25, 2007 Product overview See more PC Games
Sword of the New World: Granado Espada (PC)
  • CNET Editor rating:
    2.0 stars Mediocre
      Overall score: 4.0 (2.0 stars)
  • Average user rating: 4.5 stars out of 1 review

The Bottom Line: Tedious quests and little payoff make this Korean massively multiplayer online game a real grind. Read review

Specs: Teen, IMC Games, Role-Playing, Massively Multiplayer

IMC MiniMc-Gigabit media converter - 1000Base-SX

Specs: Media converter - RJ-45 / SC multi-mode, External, 1.8 in x 3.3 in x 0.8 in

IMC Giga-MiniMc media converter

Specs: Media converter - RJ-45 / SFP (mini-GBIC), External, 1.8 in x 3.3 in x 0.8 in

IMC MiniMc media converter - 10Base-T

Specs: Media converter - RJ-45 / ST single mode, External, 1.8 in x 3.3 in x 0.8 in

IMC IE-Giga-MiniMc media converter - 10Base-T

Specs: Media converter - RJ-45 / SC single mode, DIN rail mountable, 1.8 in x 3.3 in x 0.8 in

Showing result 41 to 60 out of 60
Sign up to get special deals!
  • CNET Cheapskate
  • CNET Tech Specials
  • CNET Deals
Shopper.com is the premier shopping site on the web to compare search result prices on the best search results available. Shopper.com lets you read product reviews, compare brands, specs and prices on the hottest search results to find the one that is right for you.