Search results for "IMC Networks"

58 results
Show results per page
Sort by:
compare
IMC Giga-MiniMc media converter - 10Base-T

Specs: Media converter - RJ-45 / SFP (mini-GBIC), External, 1.8 in x 3.3 in x 0.8 in

IMC Giga-MiniMc media converter - 1000Base-SX

Specs: Media converter - RJ-45 / SC multi-mode, External, 1.8 in x 3.3 in x 0.8 in, 10.6 oz

IMC MiniMc-Gigabit media converter - 1000Base-SX

Specs: Media converter - RJ-45 / SC multi-mode, External, 1.8 in x 3.3 in x 0.8 in

IMC MiniMc-Gigabit media converter - 1000Base-LX

Specs: Media converter - RJ-45 / SC single mode, External, 1.8 in x 3.3 in x 0.8 in

IMC IE-Giga-MiniMc media converter - 1000Base-SX

Specs: Media converter - RJ-45 / SC multi-mode, DIN rail mountable, 1.8 in x 3.3 in x 0.8 in

IMC IE-MultiWay media converter

Specs: Media converter - SFP (mini-GBIC) / RJ-45, External, 3.7 in x 3.9 in x 0.9 in, 15.9 oz

IMC MiniMc media converter - 10Base-T

Specs: Media converter - RJ-45 / SC multi-mode, External, 1.8 in x 3.3 in x 0.8 in, 10.6 oz

IMC Giga-MiniMc media converter - 10Base-T

Specs: Media converter - RJ-45 / SC single mode, External, 1.8 in x 3.3 in x 0.8 in, 10.6 oz

IMC IE-MiniMc media converter - 10Base-T

Specs: Media converter - RJ-45 / SC single mode, DIN rail mountable, 1.8 in x 3.3 in x 0.8 in

IMC IE-MediaChassis/2 modular expansion base

Specs: IMC IE-MediaChassis/2 Modular expansion base

IMC IE-ModeConverter media converter

Specs: Media converter - SFP (mini-GBIC) / SFP (mini-GBIC), External, 1.8 in x 3.3 in x 0.8 in

IMC IE-Giga-MiniMc media converter - 10Base-T

Specs: Media converter - RJ-45 / SC single mode, DIN rail mountable, 1.8 in x 3.3 in x 0.8 in

IMC PoweredUSB cable - 3 ft

Specs: IMC PoweredUSB cable - 3 ft

IMC IE-MiniMc media converter - 10Base-T

Specs: Media converter - RJ-45 / SC multi-mode, DIN rail mountable, 1.8 in x 3.3 in x 0.8 in

IMC Giga-MiniMc media converter

Specs: Media converter - RJ-45 / SFP (mini-GBIC), External, 1.8 in x 3.3 in x 0.8 in

IMC IE-PowerTray/18 modular expansion base

Specs: IMC IE-PowerTray/18 Modular expansion base

IMC MiniMc media converter - 10Base-T

Specs: Media converter - RJ-45 / ST multi-mode, External, 1.8 in x 3.3 in x 0.8 in, 10.6 oz

Showing result 41 to 58 out of 58
Sign up to get special deals!
  • CNET Cheapskate
  • CNET Tech Specials
  • CNET Deals
Shopper.com is the premier shopping site on the web to compare search result prices on the best search results available. Shopper.com lets you read product reviews, compare brands, specs and prices on the hottest search results to find the one that is right for you.