Search results for "IMC Networks"

Show results per page
Sort by:
compare
iMc IE-SFP/1250-ED, MM1300-LC SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module

Specs: SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - SFP (mini-GBIC), Plug-in module

IMC MediaChassis /1 - modular expansion base

Specs: IMC MediaChassis /1 - Modular expansion base, None

IMC PS/125-AC Module - power supply - 125 Watt

Specs: IMC PS/125-AC Module - Power supply - 125 Watt

IMC MediaConverter 8 modular expansion base

Specs: Modular expansion base, External, 17.5 in x 5 in x 1.7 in

iMc IE-SFP/1250-ED, MM850-LC SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module

Specs: SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - LC multi-mode, Plug-in module

iMc rack shelf

Specs: iMc Rack shelf, Rack shelf

IMC PoweredUSB cable - 1 ft

Specs: IMC PoweredUSB cable - 1 ft

IMC MiniMc media converter - 10Base-T

Specs: Media converter - RJ-45 / ST multi-mode, Plug-in module, 1.8 in x 3.3 in x 0.8 in

IMC MiniMc media converter - 10Base-T

Specs: Media converter - RJ-45 / SC multi-mode, External, 1.8 in x 3.3 in x 0.8 in

IMC MiniMc media converter - 10Base-T

Specs: Media converter - RJ-45 / SC single mode, Plug-in module, 1.8 in x 3.3 in x 0.8 in

IMC MiniMc media converter

Specs: Media converter - RJ-45 / SFP (mini-GBIC), Plug-in module, 1.8 in x 3.3 in x 0.8 in

IMC IE-MiniMc media converter - 10Base-T

Specs: Media converter - RJ-45 / ST multi-mode, DIN rail mountable, 1.8 in x 3.3 in x 0.8 in

IMC MiniMc-Gigabit media converter - 1000Base-LX

Specs: Media converter - RJ-45 / SC single mode, External, 1.8 in x 3.3 in x 0.8 in

IMC IE-MiniMc media converter - 10Base-T

Specs: Media converter - RJ-45 / SC single mode, DIN rail mountable, 1.8 in x 3.3 in x 0.8 in

IMC Giga-MiniMc media converter - 10Base-T

Specs: Media converter - RJ-45 / SC single mode, External, 1.8 in x 3.3 in x 0.8 in, 10.6 oz

IMC IE-Giga-MiniMc media converter - 10Base-T

Specs: Media converter - RJ-45 / SC single mode, DIN rail mountable, 1.8 in x 3.3 in x 0.8 in

IMC IE-MiniFiberLinX-II media converter - 10Base-T

Specs: Media converter - RJ-45 / SC single mode, DIN rail mountable, 1.8 in x 3.3 in x 0.8 in, 3.9 oz

IMC IE-Giga-MiniMc media converter - 10Base-T

Specs: Media converter - RJ-45 / SC single mode, DIN rail mountable, 1.8 in x 3.3 in x 0.8 in

IMC Giga-MiniMc media converter - 10Base-T

Specs: Media converter - RJ-45 / SC multi-mode, External, 1.8 in x 3.3 in x 0.8 in

IMC iMcV-Gigabit media converter

Specs: Media converter - RJ-45 / SC single mode, Plug-in module

IMC iMcV-Giga-MediaLinX media converter - 10Base-T

Specs: Media converter - SC single mode / RJ-45, Plug-in module

IMC MiniMc media converter - 10Base-T

Specs: Media converter - RJ-45 / ST single mode, External, 1.8 in x 3.3 in x 0.8 in, 10.6 oz

IMC MiniMc media converter - 10Base-T

Specs: Media converter - RJ-45 / SC single mode, External, 1.8 in x 3.3 in x 0.8 in, 10.6 oz

IMC MiniMc media converter - 10Base-T

Specs: Media converter - RJ-45 / SC single mode, External, 1.8 in x 3.3 in x 0.8 in, 10.6 oz

IMC IE-iMcV-MultiWay media converter - 1000Base-SX

Specs: Media converter - RJ-45 / SFP (mini-GBIC), Plug-in module

IMC McBasic media converter - 100Base-FX

Specs: Media converter - RJ-45 / SC multi-mode, External, 4.6 in x 4.4 in x 1.5 in

IMC McLIM media converter - 100Base-FX

Specs: Media converter - RJ-45 / ST multi-mode, Plug-in module

IMC McBasic media converter - 10Base-T

Specs: Media converter - RJ-45 / SC multi-mode, External, 4.8 in x 4.6 in x 1.7 in

IMC McBasic media converter - 100Base-TX

Specs: Media converter - RJ-45 / SC multi-mode, External, 4.8 in x 4.6 in x 1.7 in

IMC MiniMc media converter - 10Base-T

Specs: Media converter - RJ-45 / ST multi-mode, Plug-in module, 1.8 in x 3.3 in x 0.8 in

Sword of the New World: Granado Espada (PC) Reviewed on August 25, 2007 Product overview See more PC Games
Sword of the New World: Granado Espada (PC)
  • CNET Editor rating:
    2.0 stars Mediocre
      Overall score: 4.0 (2.0 stars)
  • Average user rating: 4.5 stars out of 1 review

The Bottom Line: Tedious quests and little payoff make this Korean massively multiplayer online game a real grind. Read review

Specs: Teen, IMC Games, Role-Playing, Massively Multiplayer

IMC McBasic media converter - 10Base-T

Specs: Media converter - RJ-45 / SC multi-mode, External, 4.8 in x 4.6 in x 1.7 in

IMC MiniMc media converter - 10Base-T

Specs: Media converter - RJ-45 / SC multi-mode, Plug-in module, 1.8 in x 3.3 in x 0.8 in

MINIMC 10/100 MM1300ST SWCH CONVRT UP TO 2KM

Specs: Media converter - RJ-45 / ST multi-mode, External, 1.8 in x 3.3 in x 0.8 in

IMC MiniMc media converter - 10Base-T

Specs: Media converter - RJ-45 / SC multi-mode, External, 1.8 in x 3.3 in x 0.8 in, 10.6 oz

IMC IE-MiniMc media converter - 10Base-T

Specs: Media converter - RJ-45 / SC single mode, DIN rail mountable, 1.8 in x 3.3 in x 0.8 in

IMC McBasic media converter - 100Base-FX

Specs: Media converter - RJ-45 / ST multi-mode, External, 4.6 in x 4.8 in x 1.7 in, 1.3 lbs

IMC IE-MultiWay media converter

Specs: Media converter - SFP (mini-GBIC) / RJ-45, External, 3.7 in x 3.9 in x 0.9 in, 15.9 oz

iMc IE-SFP/1250-ED, SM1310-LC - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module

Specs: SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - LC single mode, Plug-in module

Showing result 1 to 40 out of 59
Sign up to get special deals!
  • CNET Cheapskate
  • CNET Tech Specials
  • CNET Deals
Shopper.com is the premier shopping site on the web to compare search result prices on the best search results available. Shopper.com lets you read product reviews, compare brands, specs and prices on the hottest search results to find the one that is right for you.