Search results for "Axiom Memory Solutions"

343 results
Show results per page
Sort by:
compare
Axiom SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module

Specs: SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - LC, Plug-in module

Axiom AXA - IBM Supported - hard drive - 600 GB - SAS-2

Specs: 600 GB, Hot-swap hard drive, Serial Attached SCSI 2, 3.5", 15000 rpm

Kanguru Defender DualTrust - USB flash drive - 8 GB

Specs: 8 GB, Kanguru Defender DualTrust - USB flash drive - 8 GB

VuPoint DC-ST531T (Black)

Specs: 5 megapixels / 12 megapixels (interpolated), CMOS

Axiom memory - 512 MB - DIMM 184-pin - DDR

Specs: 512 MB, 400 MHz ( PC3200 ), DDR SDRAM, PC

Axiom AX - memory - 2 GB - SO DIMM 204-pin - DDR3

Specs: 2 GB, 1066 MHz ( PC3-8500 ), DDR3 SDRAM, PC

Axiom memory - 2 GB - SO DIMM 204-pin - DDR3

Specs: 2 GB, DDR3 SDRAM, 1066 MHz ( PC3-8500 ), PC

Axiom AX - memory - 4 GB - SO DIMM 204-pin - DDR3

Specs: 4 GB, 1600 MHz ( PC3-12800 ), DDR3 SDRAM, PC

Axiom AX - memory - 2 GB - SO DIMM 204-pin - DDR3

Specs: 2 GB, DDR3 SDRAM, 1066 MHz ( PC3-8500 ), PC

Axiom AX - memory - 4 GB - DIMM 240-pin - DDR3

Specs: 4 GB, 1066 MHz ( PC3-8500 ), DDR3 SDRAM, PC

Axiom memory - 4 GB - SO DIMM 204-pin - DDR3

Specs: 4 GB, DDR3 SDRAM, 1066 MHz ( PC3-8500 ), PC

Axiom memory - 8 GB - SO DIMM 204-pin - DDR3

Specs: 8 GB, DDR3 SDRAM, 1600 MHz ( PC3-12800 ), PC

Axiom memory - 8 GB - SO DIMM 204-pin - DDR3

Specs: 8 GB, DDR3 SDRAM, 1333 MHz ( PC3-10600 ), PC

Axiom memory - 8 GB : 2 x 4 GB - SO DIMM 204-pin - DDR3

Specs: 8 GB ( 2 x 4 GB ), 1333 MHz ( PC3-10600 ), DDR3 SDRAM, Mac

Axiom AX - memory - 8 GB - DIMM 240-pin - DDR3

Specs: 8 GB, 1600 MHz ( PC3-12800 ), DDR3 SDRAM, PC

Axiom Signature III (480GB, Sync MLC)

Specs: 480 GB, Internal hard drive, Serial ATA-600, 2.5" x 1/8H

Axiom SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - 1000Base-LX

Specs: SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module, Plug-in module

Axiom AX - memory - 2 GB - DIMM 240-pin - DDR3

Specs: 2 GB, DDR3 SDRAM, 1333 MHz ( PC3-10600 ), Mac

Axiom AX - hard drive - 450 GB - SAS

Specs: 450 GB, Hot-swap hard drive, Serial Attached SCSI, 3.5", 15000 rpm

Axiom AX - memory - 2 GB : 2 x 1 GB - FB-DIMM 240-pin - DDR2

Specs: 2 GB ( 2 x 1 GB ), DDR2 SDRAM, 667 MHz ( PC2-5300 ), PC

Axiom AX - memory - 2 GB - DIMM 240-pin - DDR3

Specs: 2 GB, DDR3 SDRAM, 1333 MHz ( PC3-10600 ), PC

Kanguru Defender Basic Secure Encrypted - USB flash drive - 64 GB

Specs: 64 GB, Kanguru Defender Basic Secure Encrypted - USB flash drive - 64 GB, Write protection switch, Password protection

Digital Peripheral Covert-Ops Surveillance Pen Camcorder

Specs: Lens, DPS Q-See QD113P - Camcorder - Internal flash memory

Axiom hard drive - 80 GB

Specs: 80 GB

Axiom AX - notebook battery - Li-Ion

Specs: Notebook battery, Lithium ion

Axiom AX - memory - 8 GB - DIMM 240-pin - DDR3

Specs: 8 GB, 1600 MHz ( PC3-12800 ), DDR3 SDRAM, PC

Axiom AX - notebook battery - Li-Ion

Specs: Notebook battery, Lithium ion

Axiom memory - 4 GB : 2 x 2 GB - FB-DIMM 240-pin - DDR2

Specs: 4 GB ( 2 x 2 GB ), DDR2 SDRAM, 667 MHz ( PC2-5300 ), PC

Axiom hard drive - 1 TB - USB 3.0

Specs: 1 TB, External hard drive, 3.5", 7200 rpm

Axiom AX - memory - 2 GB - DIMM 240-pin - DDR2

Specs: 2 GB, DDR2 SDRAM, 533 MHz ( PC2-4200 ), PC

Axiom SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - 1000Base-T

Specs: SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - RJ-45, Plug-in module

Axiom memory - 1 GB - DIMM 240-pin - DDR3

Specs: 1 GB, 1066 MHz ( PC3-8500 ), DDR3 SDRAM, PC

Axiom SFP+ transceiver module - Fibre Channel

Specs: SFP+ transceiver module - LC multi-mode, Plug-in module, 0.5 in x 0.3 in x 2.2 in, 2.6 oz

HP USB Solution , ROM (font card) - HP MICR Font

Specs: ROM (font card)

Axiom 3.5" Hot-Swap SAS 300 Drive (146GB)

Specs: 146 GB, Hot-swap hard drive, Serial Attached SCSI, 3.5", 15000 rpm

Axiom SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - 1000Base-T

Specs: SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module / SFP (mini-GBIC), Plug-in module

Axiom AX - memory - 4 GB : 2 x 2 GB - SO DIMM 204-pin - DDR3

Specs: 4 GB ( 2 x 2 GB ), 1333 MHz ( PC3-10600 ), DDR3 SDRAM, Mac

Axiom Serial Attached SCSI (SAS) external cable - 6.6 ft

Specs: Axiom Serial Attached SCSI (SAS) external cable - 6.6 ft, 1 x 26 pin 4x Shielded Mini MultiLane SAS (SFF-8088) - Male

Adtran SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - 1000Base-SX

Specs: SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - LC multi-mode, Plug-in module

Axiom AX - memory - 2 GB : 2 x 1 GB - FB-DIMM 240-pin - DDR2

Specs: 2 GB ( 2 x 1 GB ), 667 MHz ( PC2-5300 ), DDR2 SDRAM, PC

Showing result 81 to 120 out of 343
Sign up to get special deals!
  • CNET Cheapskate
  • CNET Tech Specials
  • CNET Deals
Shopper.com is the premier shopping site on the web to compare search result prices on the best search results available. Shopper.com lets you read product reviews, compare brands, specs and prices on the hottest search results to find the one that is right for you.