Search results for "Kenko Co. Ltd."

Show results per page
Sort by:
compare
Huawei XENPAK-LH40-SM1550 - XENPAK transceiver module - 10GBase-ER

Specs: XENPAK transceiver module - SC single mode, Plug-in module

Raynox DCR 1541PRO - converter

Specs: Raynox DCR 1541PRO - Converter, 8.5 oz

Scythe Twin Mounter 2.5 Rev.C - storage bay adapter

Specs: Storage bay adapter

Sabrent FAN-V868 - notebook fan

Specs: Sabrent FAN-V868 - Notebook fan, 16 oz

Raynox PFR-037MC - filter - protection - 37 mm

Specs: Raynox PFR-037MC - Filter - Protection - 37 mm

Raynox PNF-808 - filter kit

Specs: Raynox PNF-808 - Filter kit

Sabrent USB-STP3 - storage controller - SATA-150 - SATA 1.5Gb/s - USB 2.0 - USB 2.0

Specs: Storage controller - External, Hi-Speed USB, None, None

Mimo UM-720S Reviewed on August 31, 2009 Product overview See more LCD Monitors
Mimo UM-720S
  • CNET Editor rating:
    2.5 stars Average
      Overall score: 5.8 (2.5 stars)
  • Average user rating: 3.0 stars out of 4 reviews

The Bottom Line: The Nanovision Mimo UM-720S is strictly a novelty item and not worth its price. Read review

Specs: LCD monitor / TFT active matrix, 7 in, USB, 0.198 mm, 16:9, 400:1

Showing result 1 to 40 out of 531
Sign up to get special deals!
  • CNET Cheapskate
  • CNET Tech Specials
  • CNET Deals
Shopper.com is the premier shopping site on the web to compare search result prices on the best search results available. Shopper.com lets you read product reviews, compare brands, specs and prices on the hottest search results to find the one that is right for you.