Search results for "Logisys Computer Inc."

Show results per page
Sort by:
compare
Kobo Glo Reviewed on November 21, 2012 Product overview See more E-Book readers
Kobo Glo
  • CNET Editor rating:
    3.5 stars Very good
      Overall score: 7.9 (3.5 stars)
  • Average user rating: 3.0 stars out of 2 reviews

The Bottom Line: The Kobo Glo is an excellent Kindle alternative, especially for readers seeking EPUB compatibility and international options. Read review

Specs: Freescale Freescale 1 GHz, 6 in, 4.5 in x 0.39 in x 6.2 in, 185 g

SATO - printhead
Nikon UC E15 - digital camera cable - USB

Specs: Digital camera cable - USB, 1 x Mini-USB Type B - Male, 1 x 4 pin USB Type A - Male

Avaya GBIC transceiver module - 1000Base-SX

Specs: GBIC transceiver module, Plug-in module

Lindy Premium audio cable - 16.4 ft

Specs: Audio cable, 2 x RCA - Male, 1 x Mini-phone stereo 3.5 mm - Male, 16.4 ft

Mogami Gold AES - microphone cable - 6 ft

Specs: Microphone cable, 1 x 3 pin XLR, 1 x 3 pin XLR, 6 ft

Intellinet antenna cable - 1 ft

Specs: Intellinet Antenna cable - 1 ft

Lindy USB cable - 6.6 ft

Specs: Lindy USB cable - 6.6 ft

Atlantic tower ( wave )
Lindy DVI cable - 10 ft
Extreme Networks SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - 1000Base-BX-U

Specs: SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module, Plug-in module

Logisys MDLED5UV - system cabinet lighting (Laser LED)

Specs: Ultra-violet, Logisys MDLED5UV - System cabinet lighting (Laser LED)

Extreme Networks SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - 1000Base-BX-D

Specs: SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module, Plug-in module

10 Gigabit Ethernet XENPAK Transceiver

Specs: XENPAK transceiver module - SC single mode, Plug-in module, 1.7 in x 5.3 in x 0.9 in, 0.2 lbs

SonicWALL Aventail E-Class SRA EX6000 - VPN gateway

Specs: SonicWALL Aventail E-Class SRA EX6000 - VPN gateway, None, Ethernet, Gigabit Ethernet, Fast Ethernet

SonicWALL license

Specs: SonicWALL License

SonicWALL E-Class Network Security Appliance E8500 - security appliance - with Comprehensive Gateway Security Suite (3 years subscription)

Specs: SonicWALL E-Class Network Security Appliance E8500 - Security appliance - with Comprehensive Gateway Security Suite (3 years subscription), Fast Ethernet, Ethernet, Gigabit Ethernet

SonicWALL E-Class Network Security Appliance E8500 - security appliance - with Comprehensive Gateway Security Suite (2 years subscription)

Specs: SonicWALL E-Class Network Security Appliance E8500 - Security appliance - with Comprehensive Gateway Security Suite (2 years subscription), Fast Ethernet, Ethernet, Gigabit Ethernet

SonicWALL Email Security 8000 - security appliance

Specs: SonicWALL Email Security 8000 - Security appliance, Ethernet

SonicWALL SRA VPN gateway

Specs: SonicWALL SRA VPN gateway, Ethernet, Gigabit Ethernet, Fast Ethernet

SonicWALL SRA VPN gateway

Specs: SonicWALL SRA VPN gateway, Ethernet, Gigabit Ethernet, Fast Ethernet

SonicWALL TotalSecure 25 Switch - security appliance

Specs: SonicWALL TotalSecure 25 Switch - Security appliance, Fast Ethernet, Ethernet

SonicWALL Aventail E-Class SRA EX7000 - VPN gateway

Specs: SonicWALL Aventail E-Class SRA EX7000 - VPN gateway, None, Ethernet, Gigabit Ethernet, Fast Ethernet

SonicWALL E-Class Network Security Appliance E8500 GAV/IPS Appliance Bundle - security appliance

Specs: SonicWALL E-Class Network Security Appliance E8500 GAV/IPS Appliance Bundle - Security appliance, None, Fast Ethernet, Ethernet, Gigabit Ethernet

SIIG FireWire 800 9-6 Cable - IEEE 1394 cable - 6.6 ft

Specs: SIIG FireWire 800 9-6 Cable - IEEE 1394 cable - 6.6 ft, Black

ACK-68V-68HD-LVD-1M CABLE LVD U2WSCSI U160 EXT

Specs: Adaptec ACK SCSI external cable - 3.3 ft, 1 x 68 pin VHDCI (mini-Centronics) - Male

Lindy mouse adapter - 5.9 in

Specs: Lindy Mouse adapter - 5.9 in, Mouse adapter, 5.9 in, 1 x 4 pin USB Type A - Female, 1 x 6 pin mini-DIN (PS/2 style) - Male

Lindy USB cable - 3.3 ft

Specs: Lindy USB cable - 3.3 ft, Transparent

Lindy USB Port Blocker - USB port blocker

Specs: Orange, Lindy USB Port Blocker - USB port blocker

Scosche EFX AKPA-10 - car amplifier installation kit

Specs: Car amplifier installation kit, 2 x RCA - Male, 2 x RCA - Male, 4

SonicWALL Aventail E-Class SRA EX6000 - VPN gateway

Specs: SonicWALL Aventail E-Class SRA EX6000 - VPN gateway, None, Ethernet, Gigabit Ethernet, Fast Ethernet

SonicWALL Aventail E-Class SRA EX7000 - VPN gateway

Specs: SonicWALL Aventail E-Class SRA EX7000 - VPN gateway, None, Ethernet, Gigabit Ethernet, Fast Ethernet

SonicWALL AC Power Supply 1U-B-FRU - power supply

Specs: SonicWALL AC Power Supply 1U-B-FRU - Power supply

Lenmar PDAO2X2M - handheld battery - Li-pol - 1200 mAh

Specs: Lenmar PDAO2X2M - Handheld battery - Lithium polymer - 1200 mAh

Showing result 1 to 40 out of 15219
Sign up to get special deals!
  • CNET Cheapskate
  • CNET Tech Specials
  • CNET Deals
Shopper.com is the premier shopping site on the web to compare search result prices on the best search results available. Shopper.com lets you read product reviews, compare brands, specs and prices on the hottest search results to find the one that is right for you.