Search results for "Wyse Technology Inc."

2735 results
Show results per page
Sort by:
compare
iHome iH12BR (black) Reviewed on April 24, 2008 Product overview See more Radios
iHome iH12BR (black)
  • CNET Editor rating:
    3.0 stars Good
      Overall score: 6.3 (3.0 stars)
  • Average user rating: 3.0 stars out of 2 reviews

The Bottom Line: While its sound isn't so impressive, the iHome iH12's simple and attractive design gives it an appeal as a budget iPod clock radio. Read review

Specs: Clock radio, AM/FM, Stereo, Black, 90 days warranty, LCD

Griffin iBeam laser pointer

Specs: Griffin iBeam Laser pointer

SDI iHome iP47BRE - clock radio

Specs: Clock radio, AM/FM, Stereo, 1 year warranty, LCD

Griffin iTrip Universal Reviewed on August 29, 2008 Product overview See more FM transmitters
Griffin iTrip Universal
  • CNET Editor rating:
    2.5 stars Average
      Overall score: 5.3 (2.5 stars)
  • Average user rating: 2.0 stars out of 5 reviews

The Bottom Line: The Griffin iTrip Universal isn't ideal as an in-car transmitter, but its USB power and small size make it well-suited for use around the home. Read review

Specs: FM transmitter

Griffin PodPod - car holder

Specs: Digital player car holder

Hosa OPT 117 - digital audio cable (optical) - 17 ft

Specs: Digital audio cable (optical), 1 x TOSLINK - Male, 1 x TOSLINK - Male, 17 ft

SDI iHome iHC5S Reviewed on October 29, 2007 Product overview See more Portable Audio Devices
SDI iHome iHC5S
  • CNET Editor rating:
    2.5 stars Average
      Overall score: 5.8 (2.5 stars)
  • Average user rating: 2.0 stars out of 1 review

The Bottom Line: While the iHC5S tabletop clock radio incorporates some nice features that make it an intriguing choice for owners of Bluetooth-enabled cell phones with A2DP support, some usability issues and its overall flimsiness make it feel like more of a work in progress. Read review

Specs: Clock radio / Bluetooth network audio player, AM/FM, Stereo, LCD

Intel Xeon 5110 / 1.6 GHz processor

Specs: Intel Xeon 5110

Extreme Networks SR XENPAK - XENPAK transceiver module - 10GBase-SR

Specs: XENPAK transceiver module - SC multi-mode, Plug-in module, 1.7 in x 5.3 in x 0.9 in, 0.2 lbs

Lindy Premium Gold - video cable - component video / RGB - 10 ft

Specs: Video cable - Component video / RGB, 3 x RCA - Male, 3 x RCA - Male, 10 ft

Dell Wyse Z90DE7 Thin Client - G-T56N : none.

Specs: AMD G-T56N, 2 GB / 4 GB (max), Microsoft Windows Embedded Standard 7, None, Integrated, none.

Dell Wyse Xenith Zero Client - C7 1 GHz : none.

Specs: VIA C7 1 GHz, 512 MB, No operating system, None, VIA Chrome9 HCM, Integrated, none.

Dell Wyse Z90S7 Thin Client - G-T52R 1.5 GHz : none.

Specs: AMD G-T52R 1.5 GHz, 4 GB / 4 GB (max), Microsoft Windows Embedded Standard 7, None, AMD Radeon HD 6310, Integrated, none.

Dell Wyse Z90S7 Thin Client - G-T52R 1.5 GHz : none.

Specs: AMD G-T52R 1.5 GHz, 4 GB / 4 GB (max), Microsoft Windows Embedded Standard 7, None, AMD Radeon HD 6310, Integrated, none.

Dell Wyse P25 Zero Client - Tera2321 : none.

Specs: Teradici Tera2321, 512 MB, Microsoft Windows 7 Diskless PC Edition, None, Integrated

Dell Wyse Z00D Cloud PC - G-T56N : none.

Specs: AMD G-T56N, 2 GB / 4 GB (max), No operating system, None, Integrated, none.

Lindy video / audio adapter - S-Video / composite video / audio

Specs: Video / audio adapter - S-Video / composite video / audio, 3 x RCA - Female, 1 x 4 pin mini-DIN - Female, 1 x 21 pin SCART - Male

Dell Wyse Z90DE7 Thin Client - G-T56N 1.65 GHz : none.

Specs: AMD G-T56N 1.65 GHz, 4 GB, Microsoft Windows Embedded Standard 7, None, AMD Radeon HD 6320, Integrated

Dell Wyse T10 Thin Client - ARMADA 510 1 GHz : none.

Specs: Marvell ARMADA 510 / 1 GHz, 1 GB, Wyse Thin OS, None, Integrated, none.

Lindy Premium audio cable - 66 ft

Specs: Audio cable, 1 x Mini-phone stereo 3.5 mm - Male, 1 x RCA - Male, 66 ft

Griffin RoadTrip w/SmartScan FM Transmitter

Specs: Digital player car holder / FM transmitter / charger

Mach Speed Trio T3000 - digital AV recorder

Specs: Digital AV recorder, TFT 3 in - Color, WMV, RMVB, AVI, 3GP, FLV, RM, OGG, FLAC, MPEG 2 Audio, WMA, MP3, WAV

Griffin iTrip FM Transmitter (black) Reviewed on January 6, 2006 Product overview See more FM transmitters
Griffin iTrip FM Transmitter (black)
  • CNET Editor rating:
    0.0 stars
      Overall score: 0.0 (0.0 stars)
  • Average user rating: 2.5 stars out of 3 reviews

The Bottom Line: Like a lot of other FM transmitters, the Griffin iTrip sometimes suffers from noticeable interference but operates beautifully overall. Read review

Specs: Digital player FM transmitter

Foundry GBIC transceiver module - 1000Base-LX

Specs: GBIC transceiver module - SC single mode, Plug-in module

Hosa OPT 102 - digital audio cable (optical) - 2 ft

Specs: Digital audio cable (optical), 1 x TOSLINK - Male, 1 x TOSLINK - Male, 2 ft

Dell Wyse Z90S7 Thin Client - G-T52R 1.5 GHz : none.

Specs: AMD G-T52R 1.5 GHz, 2 GB / 4 GB (max), Microsoft Windows Embedded Standard 7, None, AMD Radeon HD 6310, Integrated, none.

SilverStone FP32S - storage bay ports panel

Specs: Silver, SilverStone FP32S - Storage bay ports panel, 4 in x 1 in x 4.7 in, 8.1 oz

BTI power adapter - 60 Watt

Specs: BTI Power adapter - 60 Watt

KONNET iCrado Plus - desktop stand

Specs: Digital player desktop stand

HP Secure Digital Card flash memory card - 4 GB

Specs: 4 GB, HP Secure Digital Card - Flash memory card - 4 GB

Showing result 81 to 120 out of 2735
Sign up to get special deals!
  • CNET Cheapskate
  • CNET Tech Specials
  • CNET Deals
Shopper.com is the premier shopping site on the web to compare search result prices on the best search results available. Shopper.com lets you read product reviews, compare brands, specs and prices on the hottest search results to find the one that is right for you.