Search results for "Super Talent Technology, Corporation"

Show results per page
Sort by:
compare
1280L/3520L SUPERLOADER 8SLOT MAGAZINE

Specs: Quantum Storage upgrade kit

QLogic SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module

Specs: SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - LC, Plug-in module

Finisar SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - fiber optic

Specs: SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - LC single mode, Plug-in module, 0.6 in x 2.2 in x 0.5 in

Zippy HP2-6460P - power supply - 460 Watt

Specs: Zippy HP2-6460P - Power supply - 460 Watt, 5.5 in x 5.9 in x 3.4 in

QLogic SANblade QLA2350 - host bus adapter - 1 ports

Specs: 2 Gbps, Wired, PCI-X / 133 MHz

NEC MultiSync X401S-PC

Specs: LED-LCD, 40 in, Edge-lit, 1080p, EPA Energy Star

Super Talent memory - 1 GB - SO DIMM 200-pin - DDR

Specs: 1 GB, DDR SDRAM, 400 MHz ( PC3200 ), PC

Super Talent DuraDrive ET2 (32GB)

Specs: 32 GB, Internal hard drive, IDE, 2.5" x 1/8H, 64 MB

Super Talent TeraDrive CT2 (55GB)

Specs: 55 GB, Internal hard drive, Serial ATA-300, 2.5"

Ricoh Type 2238 - print server

Specs: 1 Mbps, 2.4 GHz, Wireless

QLogic SANblade 2200 Series Adapter (QLA2202F/33)

Specs: 1.06 Gbps, Wired, PCI 64 / 33 MHz

Hoya SUPER HMC Extra Thin - filter - circular polarizer - 72 mm

Specs: Hoya SUPER HMC Extra Thin - Filter - Circular polarizer - 72 mm

Finisar SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - fiber optic

Specs: SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - LC single mode, Plug-in module, 0.6 in x 2.2 in x 0.5 in

Zippy P1G-6300P - power supply - 300 Watt

Specs: Zippy P1G-6300P - Power supply - 300 Watt, 3.9 in x 8.1 in x 1.6 in

Ricoh network adapter

Specs: 100 Mbps, Wired

QLogic SANblade QLA4010C - network adapter

Specs: Wired, PCI-X / 133 MHz

QLogic SANblade QLA4010C - network adapter

Specs: 1 Gbps, Wired, PCI-X / 133 MHz

TP-LINK TL-WN620G - network adapter

Specs: 108 Mbps, Wireless, Hi-Speed USB

Super Talent Luxio - USB flash drive - 16 GB

Specs: 16 GB, Super Talent Luxio - USB flash drive - 16 GB, Windows ReadyBoost capable, LED access indicator, Dual Channel Technology, Password protection

Super Talent Pico Series A - USB flash drive - 16 GB

Specs: 16 GB, Super Talent Pico Series A - USB flash drive - 16 GB, Swivel cap, Waterproof, Shock-proof

MicroBoards Quick Disc QD-DVD - DVD duplicator

Specs: DVD-RW, 48x (CD) / 24x (DVD), 48x (CD) / 24x (DVD), 48x (CD) / 24x (DVD)

HP Business Inkjet 2600

Specs: Personal printer - Ink-jet - Color, Super B (13 in x 19 in), Wired, 15 ppm, 11 ppm, 1200 dpi x 600 dpi, USB, Parallel, 28.5 in x 22.4 in x 11.1 in

eVGA GeForce GTX 480 SuperClocked - graphics card - GF GTX 480 - 1.5 GB

Specs: NVIDIA GeForce GTX 480, 2560 x 1600, 1.5 GB, PCI Express 2.0 x16, PC, GDDR5 SDRAM 384-bit 2 ns

Super Talent memory - 1 GB - SO DIMM 200-pin - DDR2

Specs: 1 GB, DDR2 SDRAM, 533 MHz ( PC2-4200 ), PC

Sony FD Mavica MVC-FD100
  • CNET Editor rating:
    0.0 stars
      Overall score: 0.0 (0.0 stars)
  • Average user rating: 4.0 stars out of 10 reviews

Specs: 1.2 megapixels, 3 x, 41 - 123mm F/3.8, 1/2.7", Super HAD CCD

Ricoh Aficio SP 5200SHT - multifunction ( fax / copier / printer / scanner ) ( B/W )

Specs: Fax / copier / printer / scanner, Copier, Fax, Scanner, Printer, Laser, Legal (8.5 in x 14 in), 600 dpi

Ricoh Aficio SP 5210SFHW - multifunction ( fax / copier / printer / scanner ) ( B/W )

Specs: Fax / copier / printer / scanner, Fax, Scanner, Copier, Printer, Laser, Legal (8.5 in x 14 in), 600 dpi

Showing result 1 to 40 out of 326
Sign up to get special deals!
  • CNET Cheapskate
  • CNET Tech Specials
  • CNET Deals
Shopper.com is the premier shopping site on the web to compare search result prices on the best search results available. Shopper.com lets you read product reviews, compare brands, specs and prices on the hottest search results to find the one that is right for you.