Search results for "TP-Link Technologies"

Show results per page
Sort by:
compare
TP-LINK TL-WN620G - network adapter

Specs: 108 Mbps, Wireless, Hi-Speed USB

TP-LINK TL-WN861N - network adapter

Specs: 300 Mbps, Wireless, Mini PCI

TP-LINK TL-WN310G - network adapter

Specs: 54 Mbps, Wireless, CardBus

TP-Link TD-W8101G - wireless router - DSL - 802.11b/g - desktop

Specs: Wireless router - DSL modem - 4-port switch (integrated), Wireless, Wired, 6.9 in x 5.1 in x 1.1 in, Telnet, SNMP 2, SNMP 1, HTTP

TP-LINK TL-SM321A - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - 1000Base-BX

Specs: SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - LC single mode, Plug-in module

TP-Link TL-MR3220 - wireless router - none - 802.11b/g/n - desktop
  • CNET Editor rating:
    0.0 stars
      Overall score: 0.0 (0.0 stars)
  • Average user rating: 5.0 stars out of 1 review

Specs: Wireless router - None - 4-port switch (integrated), Wireless, Wired, 150 Mbps, 6.9 in x 4.4 in x 1.2 in, HTTP

TP-Link TL-MR3020 Portable Wireless-N Router

Specs: Wireless router - None, Wireless, Wired, 150 Mbps, 2.9 in x 2.6 in x 0.9 in

TP-LINK TL-WN851N - network adapter

Specs: 300 Mbps, Wireless, PCI

TP-LINK TL-ANT2406A - antenna

Specs: Directional, 1 x RP-SMA Male

TP-Link TL-R402M - router - desktop

Specs: TP-Link TL-R402M - Router - Desktop, 5.9 in x 3.9 in x 1.1 in, Wired, Ethernet, Fast Ethernet, HTTP, IEEE 802.3x, IEEE 802.3u, IEEE 802.3, DHCP server, Virtual server support, Firewall protection, VPN passthrough, Auto-negotiation, Auto-uplink (auto MDI/MDI-X), MAC address filtering, Firmware upgradable, NAT support

TP-Link TL-WA901ND - wireless access point

Specs: TP-Link TL-WA901ND - Wireless access point, None, 300 Mbps, IEEE 802.11n, IEEE 802.11b, IEEE 802.11g

TP-Link TL-MR3420 Wireless Router

Specs: Wireless router - None - 4-port switch (integrated), Wireless, Wired, 300 Mbps, 6.9 in x 4.4 in x 1.2 in, HTTP

TP-Link TL-WA801ND - wireless access point

Specs: TP-Link TL-WA801ND - Wireless access point, None, 300 Mbps, IEEE 802.11b, IEEE 802.11n, IEEE 802.11g

TP-LINK TL-PA511KIT AV500 Gigabit Powerline Adapter Starter Kit - bridge - wall-pluggable

Specs: Bridge, Wired, Wall-pluggable, 500 Mbps, Ethernet, Gigabit Ethernet, HomePlug AV (HPAV), Fast Ethernet, 2.3 in x 4.1 in x 1.6 in

TP-Link TL-ANT2414B - antenna

Specs: 1 x N-Series connector Female, Directional

TP-LINK TL-ANT24PT3 Pigtail Cable - antenna cable - 10 ft

Specs: TP-LINK TL-ANT24PT3 Pigtail Cable - Antenna cable - 10 ft

TP-LINK antenna extension cable - 16.4 ft

Specs: TP-LINK - 16.4 ft

TP-Link TL-WR741ND Wireless Lite N Router Reviewed on October 26, 2009 Product overview See more Routers
TP-Link TL-WR741ND Wireless Lite N Router
  • CNET Editor rating:
    3.5 stars Very good
      Overall score: 7.3 (3.5 stars)
  • Average user rating: 3.5 stars out of 2 reviews

The Bottom Line: The TP-Link TL-WR741ND Wireless Lite N Router makes a great entry-level Wireless-N router at an affordable price. Read review

Specs: Wireless router - None - 4-port switch (integrated), Wireless, Wired, 150 Mbps, 6.9 in x 4.4 in x 1.2 in, HTTP

TP-LINK TL-WA5110G - wireless access point

Specs: TP-LINK TL-WA5110G - Wireless access point, None, 54 Mbps, Ethernet, IEEE 802.11b, IEEE 802.11g, Fast Ethernet

TP-Link TL-WR514G Wireless Router

Specs: Wireless router - None - 4-port switch (integrated), Wireless, Wired, 54 Mbps, 6.9 in x 4.4 in x 1.2 in, HTTP

TP-Link TL-WR2543ND Dual-Band Wireless N Gigabit Router

Specs: Wireless router - None - 4-port switch (integrated), Wireless, Wired, 450 Mbps, 9.2 in x 6.1 in x 1.4 in

TP-Link TL-WPA281KIT AV200 Wireless-N Powerline Extender Starter Kit

Specs: Bridge, Wireless, Wired, Wall-pluggable, 300 Mbps, Ethernet, IEEE 802.11b, IEEE 802.11n, HomePlug AV (HPAV), IEEE 802.11g, Fast Ethernet, 4.1 in x 2.3 in x 1.6 in

TP-LINK TL-WPA271KIT - bridge - 802.11b/g/n - wall-pluggable

Specs: Bridge, Wall-pluggable, Wireless, Wired, 150 Mbps, Ethernet, IEEE 802.11b, IEEE 802.11n, HomePlug AV (HPAV), IEEE 802.11g, Fast Ethernet, 4.1 in x 2.3 in x 1.6 in

TP-LINK MC111CS - media converter - 10Base-T

Specs: Media converter - RJ-45 / SC single mode, External, 3.7 in x 2.9 in x 1.1 in

TP-LINK MC110CS - media converter - 10Base-T

Specs: Media converter - RJ-45 / SC single mode, External, 3.7 in x 2.9 in x 1.1 in

Showing result 1 to 40 out of 166
Sign up to get special deals!
  • CNET Cheapskate
  • CNET Tech Specials
  • CNET Deals
Shopper.com is the premier shopping site on the web to compare search result prices on the best search results available. Shopper.com lets you read product reviews, compare brands, specs and prices on the hottest search results to find the one that is right for you.