Search results for "TP-Link Technologies"

167 results
Show results per page
Sort by:
compare
TP-LINK TL-PA210KIT AV200 Mini Powerline Starter Kit - bridge - wall-pluggable

Specs: Bridge, Wall-pluggable, Wired, 200 Mbps, Ethernet, HomePlug AV (HPAV), Fast Ethernet, 2.2 in x 1.2 in x 3.7 in, 3.6 oz

TP-Link MC112CS media converter

Specs: Media converter - RJ-45 / SC single mode, External, 3.7 in x 2.9 in x 1.1 in

TP-Link TL-WR743ND - wireless router - none - 802.11b/g/n - desktop
  • CNET Editor rating:
    0.0 stars
      Overall score: 0.0 (0.0 stars)
  • Average user rating: 4.5 stars out of 1 review

Specs: Wireless router - None - 4-port switch (integrated), Wireless, Wired, 150 Mbps, 6.9 in x 4.4 in x 1.2 in

TP-Link TL-ANT2415D - antenna

Specs: 1 x N-Series connector Female, Omni-directional

TP-LINK TL-SM311LS - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - fiber optic

Specs: SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - LC single mode, Plug-in module

TP-Link TL-WDR4300 N750 Dual-Band Router

Specs: Wireless router - None - 4-port switch (integrated), Wireless, Wired, 750 Mbps, 9.6 in x 6.3 in x 1.3 in, HTTP

TP-Link TL-POE10R - PoE splitter

Specs: TP-Link TL-POE10R - PoE splitter, 3.2 in x 2 in x 0.9 in

TP-LINK TD-W8961ND - wireless router - DSL - 802.11b/g/n - desktop

Specs: Wireless router - DSL modem - 4-port switch (integrated), Wireless, Wired, 300 Mbps, 6.9 in x 4.7 in x 1.1 in, HTTP

TP-LINK TL-WA5110G - wireless access point

Specs: TP-LINK TL-WA5110G - Wireless access point, None, 54 Mbps, Ethernet, IEEE 802.11b, IEEE 802.11g, Fast Ethernet

TP-LINK TL-ANT24PT Pigtail Cable - antenna cable - 1.6 ft

Specs: TP-LINK TL-ANT24PT Pigtail Cable - Antenna cable - 1.6 ft

TP-LINK MC210CS - media converter - 1000Base-FX
  • CNET Editor rating:
    0.0 stars
      Overall score: 0.0 (0.0 stars)
  • Average user rating: 1.0 stars out of 1 review

Specs: Media converter - RJ-45 / SC single mode, External, 3.7 in x 2.9 in x 1.1 in

TP-LINK TL-WA5210G - wireless access point

Specs: TP-LINK TL-WA5210G - Wireless access point, 54 Mbps, Ethernet, IEEE 802.11b, IEEE 802.11g, Fast Ethernet

TP-Link TL-WR514G Wireless Router

Specs: Wireless router - None - 4-port switch (integrated), Wireless, Wired, 54 Mbps, 6.9 in x 4.4 in x 1.2 in, HTTP

TP-Link TD-W8950ND - wireless router - DSL - 802.11b/g/n - desktop

Specs: Wireless router - DSL modem - 4-port switch (integrated), Wireless, Wired, 150 Mbps, 6.9 in x 4.7 in x 1.1 in, HTTP

TP-LINK TL-WR700N 150Mbps Wireless N Mini Pocket Router
  • CNET Editor rating:
    0.0 stars
      Overall score: 0.0 (0.0 stars)
  • Average user rating: 5.0 stars out of 1 review

Specs: Wireless router, Wireless, Wired, 150 Mbps, 3.2 in x 2.8 in x 1.1 in

TP-Link TL-WR2543ND Dual-Band Wireless N Gigabit Router

Specs: Wireless router - None - 4-port switch (integrated), Wireless, Wired, 450 Mbps, 9.2 in x 6.1 in x 1.4 in

TP-Link TL-ANT2412D - antenna

Specs: Omni-directional, 1 x N-Series connector Female

TP-Link TD-VG3631 Wireless-N VoIP ADSL2+ Modem Router

Specs: Wireless router - DSL modem - 4-port switch (integrated), Wireless, Wired, 300 Mbps, 10.1 in x 7 in x 2 in, Telnet, SNMP 1, HTTP, SNMP 2c

TP-Link TL-WN7200ND - network adapter
  • CNET Editor rating:
    0.0 stars
      Overall score: 0.0 (0.0 stars)
  • Average user rating: 3.5 stars out of 1 review

Specs: 150 Mbps, Wireless, Hi-Speed USB

TP-Link TL-ANT2424B - antenna

Specs: Directional, 1 x N-Series connector Female

TP-Link TL-WR941ND Wireless N Router Reviewed on July 24, 2008 Product overview See more Routers
TP-Link TL-WR941ND Wireless N Router
  • CNET Editor rating:
    3.0 stars Good
      Overall score: 6.7 (3.0 stars)
  • Average user rating: 3.5 stars out of 20 reviews

The Bottom Line: The TP-Link TL-WR941ND Wireless N router is a simple wireless N router with a friendly price. If all you require is a basic network and you have a mix of 802.11N and b/g clients, it does the job for cheap. Read review

Specs: Wireless router - None - 4-port switch (integrated), Wireless, Wired, 7.9 in x 5.5 in x 1.1 in, HTTP

TP-LINK TL-WR843ND - wireless router - none - 802.11b/g/n - desktop

Specs: Wireless router - None - 4-port switch (integrated), Wireless, Wired, 300 Mbps, 7.6 in x 5.1 in x 1.3 in

TP-Link TL-WR841N Wireless N Router
  • CNET Editor rating:
    0.0 stars
      Overall score: 0.0 (0.0 stars)
  • Average user rating: 3.5 stars out of 5 reviews

Specs: Wireless router - None - 4-port switch (integrated), Wireless, Wired, 300 Mbps, 7.9 in x 5.5 in x 1.1 in

TP-Link TD-W8960N
  • CNET Editor rating:
    0.0 stars
      Overall score: 0.0 (0.0 stars)
  • Average user rating: 4.5 stars out of 2 reviews

Specs: Wireless router - DSL modem - 4-port switch (integrated), Wireless, Wired, 300 Mbps, 7.9 in x 5.5 in x 1.1 in, HTTP

Showing result 81 to 120 out of 167
Sign up to get special deals!
  • CNET Cheapskate
  • CNET Tech Specials
  • CNET Deals
Shopper.com is the premier shopping site on the web to compare search result prices on the best search results available. Shopper.com lets you read product reviews, compare brands, specs and prices on the hottest search results to find the one that is right for you.