Search results for "Axiom Memory Solutions"

399 results
Show results per page
Sort by:
compare
Axiom network cable - 98 ft

Specs: Axiom Network cable - 98 ft

Axiom SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - 1000Base-T

Specs: SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - RJ-45, Plug-in module

Axiom Serial Attached SCSI (SAS) external cable - 6.6 ft

Specs: Axiom Serial Attached SCSI (SAS) external cable - 6.6 ft, 1 x 26 pin 4x Shielded Mini MultiLane SAS (SFF-8088) - Male

Axiom SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - 100Base-FX

Specs: SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - LC multi-mode, Plug-in module, 2.7 in x 0.6 in x 0.5 in, 1.1 oz

Axiom AX - memory - 16 GB - DIMM 240-pin - DDR3

Specs: 16 GB, DDR3 SDRAM, 1066 MHz ( PC3-8500 ), PC

Axiom SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module

Specs: SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - LC / SFP (mini-GBIC), Plug-in module

Axiom AX - memory - 2 GB - SO DIMM 204-pin - DDR3

Specs: 2 GB, DDR3 SDRAM, 1333 MHz ( PC3-10600 ), PC

Axiom AX - network cable - 16.4 ft

Specs: Axiom AX - Network cable - 16.4 ft

Axiom SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - 1000Base-LX

Specs: SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module, Plug-in module

Axiom AX - network cable - 49 ft

Specs: Axiom AX - Network cable - 49 ft

Axiom memory - 2 GB - SO DIMM 204-pin - DDR3

Specs: 2 GB, 1333 MHz ( PC3-10600 ), DDR3 SDRAM, PC

Axiom SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - 1000Base-SX

Specs: SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - LC, Plug-in module

Axiom AX - memory - 256 MB - DIMM 184-pin - DDR

Specs: 256 MB, DDR SDRAM, 400 MHz ( PC3200 ), PC

Axiom AX - notebook battery - Li-Ion

Specs: Notebook battery, Lithium ion

Axiom AX - notebook battery - Li-Ion

Specs: Notebook battery, Lithium ion

Axiom memory - 512 MB - DIMM 240-pin - DDR2

Specs: 512 MB, DDR2 SDRAM, 667 MHz ( PC2-5300 ), PC

Axiom SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - 1000Base-LX

Specs: SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module, Plug-in module

Axiom AX - memory - 4 GB : 2 x 2 GB - FB-DIMM 240-pin - DDR2

Specs: 4 GB ( 2 x 2 GB ), DDR2 SDRAM, 667 MHz ( PC2-5300 ), PC

Axiom notebook battery - Li-Ion

Specs: Notebook battery, Lithium ion

Axiom AX - memory - 32 GB : 4 x 8 GB - DIMM 240-pin - DDR2

Specs: 32 GB ( 4 x 8 GB ), DDR2 SDRAM, 667 MHz ( PC2-5300 ), PC

Axiom hard drive - 3 TB - USB 3.0

Specs: 3 TB, External hard drive, 3.5", 7200 rpm

Axiom AX - notebook battery - Li-Ion

Specs: Notebook battery, Lithium ion

Axiom AX - memory - 1 GB - SO DIMM 200-pin - DDR

Specs: 1 GB, DDR SDRAM, 333 MHz ( PC2700 ), Mac

Axiom AX - memory - 512 MB - SO DIMM 200-pin - DDR2

Specs: 512 MB, DDR2 SDRAM, 533 MHz ( PC2-4200 ), PC

Axiom SFP+ transceiver module

Specs: SFP+ transceiver module, Plug-in module, 2.2 in x 0.5 in x 0.4 in, 2.6 oz

Axiom AX - memory - 512 MB - SO DIMM 200-pin - DDR2

Specs: 512 MB, 667 MHz ( PC2-5300 ), DDR2 SDRAM, PC

Axiom AX - flash memory card - 4 GB - CompactFlash

Specs: 4 GB, Axiom AX - Flash memory card - 4 GB - CompactFlash Card

Axiom memory - 8 GB : 2 x 4 GB - SO DIMM 204-pin - DDR3

Specs: 8 GB ( 2 x 4 GB ), 1333 MHz ( PC3-10600 ), DDR3 SDRAM, Mac

Axiom AX - memory - 16 GB - DIMM 240-pin - DDR3

Specs: 16 GB, 1600 MHz ( PC3-12800 ), DDR3 SDRAM, PC

Axiom memory - 8 GB : 2 x 4 GB - SO DIMM 204-pin - DDR3

Specs: 8 GB ( 2 x 4 GB ), DDR3 SDRAM, 1066 MHz ( PC3-8500 ), Mac

Axiom AX - hard drive - 450 GB - SAS

Specs: 450 GB, Hot-swap hard drive, Serial Attached SCSI, 3.5", 15000 rpm

Axiom XENPAK transceiver module - 10GBase-ZR

Specs: XENPAK transceiver module, Plug-in module

Axiom memory - 8 GB - SO DIMM 204-pin - DDR3

Specs: 8 GB, DDR3 SDRAM, 1600 MHz ( PC3-12800 ), PC

Axiom memory - 8 GB - SO DIMM 204-pin - DDR3

Specs: 8 GB, 1333 MHz ( PC3-10600 ), DDR3 SDRAM, PC

Axiom memory - 4 GB - DIMM 240-pin - DDR3

Specs: 4 GB, 1333 MHz ( PC3-10600 ), DDR3 SDRAM, PC

Axiom memory - 4 GB - SO DIMM 204-pin - DDR3

Specs: 4 GB, 1333 MHz ( PC3-10600 ), DDR3 SDRAM, PC, Mac

Axiom memory - 4 GB - SO DIMM 204-pin - DDR3

Specs: 4 GB, DDR3 SDRAM, 1600 MHz ( PC3-12800 ), Mac, PC

Axiom memory - 4 GB - DIMM 240-pin - DDR3

Specs: 4 GB, 1600 MHz ( PC3-12800 ), DDR3 SDRAM, PC

Axiom AX - memory - 16 GB : 2 x 8 GB - DIMM 240-pin - DDR3

Specs: 16 GB ( 2 x 8 GB ), DDR3 SDRAM, 1066 MHz ( PC3-8500 ), PC

Showing result 81 to 120 out of 399
Sign up to get special deals!
  • CNET Cheapskate
  • CNET Tech Specials
  • CNET Deals
Shopper.com is the premier shopping site on the web to compare search result prices on the best search results available. Shopper.com lets you read product reviews, compare brands, specs and prices on the hottest search results to find the one that is right for you.