Search results for "AT"

Show results per page
Sort by:
compare
Hoover Experience Clean Air At Home WH10600 air purifier

Specs: Purifying, Air ionizing, Electronic, LCD display, Carbon filter, HEPA filter

H&R Block At Home Deluxe 2012 - complete package

Specs: Mac, PC, Business applications

Allied Telesis AT FS750/16 WebSmart Switch - switch - 16 ports - managed - desktop

Specs: Switch - 16 ports - Yes, 16, Wired

Star Wars: Empire at War (PC) Reviewed on February 17, 2006 Product overview See more PC Games
Star Wars: Empire at War (PC)
  • CNET Editor rating:
    4.0 stars Excellent
      Overall score: 8.7 (4.0 stars)
  • Average user rating: 3.5 stars out of 6 reviews

The Bottom Line: Star Wars fans finally get to play a strategy game worthy of the license. Read review

Specs: Teen, Petroglyph, Strategy, Strategy / tactics / wargame - real time, Science-fiction, 1-8 Players

Allied Telesyn AT FS709FC Switch

Specs: Switch - 8 ports - No - Stackable, 8, Wired

Pirates of the Caribbean: At World's End (Wii) Reviewed on May 26, 2007 Product overview See more Wii Games
Pirates of the Caribbean: At World's End (Wii)
  • CNET Editor rating:
    2.5 stars Average
      Overall score: 5.0 (2.5 stars)
  • Average user rating: 3.0 stars out of 3 reviews

The Bottom Line: The dull, repetitive combat and uninspired mission structure prevent At World's End from being much fun. Read review

Specs: Teen, Eurocom Entertainment Software, Action, Action - adventure, 1-2 Players

Allied Telesis AT AR770S Secure VPN Router - router - none - desktop

Specs: Allied Telesis AT AR770S Secure VPN Router - Router - None - Desktop, 17.3 in x 9.4 in x 1.7 in, Wired, Fast Ethernet, Ethernet, Gigabit Ethernet, Telnet, RMON 1, SNMP 2, SNMP 3, RMON 2, RMON 3, RMON 9, IEEE 802.3ac, IEEE 802.3x, IEEE 802.1Q, X.509, IEEE 802.1w, IEEE 802.1G, IEEE 802.1t, X.500, IEEE 802.2, IEEE 802.1x, IEEE 802.1D, IEEE 802.3u, Packet filtering, Firewall protection, IP address filtering, Hardware compression, DiffServ support, RARP support, ARP support, IGMP snooping, BOOTP support, Stateful Packet Inspection (SPI), NAT support, VPN support, VPN acceleration capability, Quality of Service (QoS), DMZ port, Syslog support, Load balancing, 6.6 lbs

Clue: Murder at Boddy Mansion (PC) Reviewed on October 20, 1998 Product overview See more PC Games
Clue: Murder at Boddy Mansion (PC)

The Bottom Line: Basically, if you love the board game, you're going to want this version. And if you haven't played the board game, buy this instead. Read review

Specs: Hasbro Interactive, Action, Miscellaneous - puzzle, Realistic, 1-6 Players

H&R Block At Home Deluxe & State 2009 (Box Set, Download)
  • CNET Editor rating:
    0.0 stars
      Overall score: 0.0 (0.0 stars)
  • Average user rating: 1.0 stars out of 1 review

Specs: Mac, PC, Business applications

Mario & Sonic at the Olympic Winter Games (Wii) Reviewed on October 27, 2009 Product overview See more Wii Games
Mario & Sonic at the Olympic Winter Games (Wii)

The Bottom Line: There's some multiplayer fun to be had in this winter sports collection, but you'll have to sift through a lot of lousy stuff to find it. Read review

Specs: Everyone, Sega, Sports, Sports - olympic sports, Fantasy, 1-4 Players

Call of Duty: World at War (Wii) Reviewed on December 13, 2008 Product overview See more Wii Games
Call of Duty: World at War (Wii)
  • CNET Editor rating:
    4.0 stars Excellent
      Overall score: 8.5 (4.0 stars)
  • Average user rating: 3.5 stars out of 9 reviews

The Bottom Line: Impressive controls, exciting multiplayer, and a dramatic campaign make Call of Duty: World at War a great success. Read review

Specs: Mature, Exakt, Action, Action - first person shooter, Historical, 1-2 Players

Allied Telesis AT MC102XL - media converter - 100Base-FX

Specs: Media converter - SC multi-mode / RJ-45, External, 4.1 in x 3.7 in x 1 in, 10.4 oz

StarTech.com Plastic Snap-In M3 Motherboard Standoffs for AT Computer Case - mainboard standoff

Specs: StarTech.com Plastic Snap-In M3 Motherboard Standoffs for AT Computer Case - Mainboard standoff

Allied Telesis AT XEM-12T - expansion module - 12 ports

Specs: 1 Gbps, Wired

Allied Telesis AT MC1008/SP media converter

Specs: Media converter - RJ-45 / SFP (mini-GBIC), External, 4.1 in x 3.7 in x 1 in, 9.5 oz

Allied Telesis AT FS201 - bridge - none - desktop

Specs: Bridge - None, Desktop, Wired, 100 Mbps, Fast Ethernet, Ethernet, 4.1 in x 3.7 in x 1 in, 0.7 lbs

Allied Telesis AT FS716 - switch - 16 ports - desktop

Specs: Switch - 16 ports, 16, Wired

Allied Telesis AT 8100L/8POE-E - switch - 8 ports - managed - rack-mountable

Specs: Switch - 8 ports - Layer 4 - Yes - Stackable - PoE, 8

Mario & Sonic at the London 2012 Olympic Games (Wii) Reviewed on November 29, 2011 Product overview See more Wii Games
Mario & Sonic at the London 2012 Olympic Games (Wii)

The Bottom Line: Mario & Sonic at the London 2012 Olympic Games proves that it's still worth having a party with these two gaming legends. Read review

Specs: Everyone, Racjin, Sports, Sports - olympic sports

Rise & Fall: Civilizations at War (PC) Reviewed on June 13, 2006 Product overview See more PC Games
Rise & Fall: Civilizations at War (PC)

The Bottom Line: Rise & Fall combines real-time strategy with third-person action, and while it's an interesting idea, ultimately this game doesn't quite know what it wants to be. Read review

Specs: Teen, Midway, Strategy, Strategy / tactics / wargame - wargame, Role playing game (RPG) - third person, 1 Player

Allied Telesis AT GS900/16 - switch - 16 ports - unmanaged - desktop

Specs: Switch - 16 ports - No, 16, Wired

Allied Telesis AT GS950/48 WebSmart Switch - switch - 48 ports - managed - desktop

Specs: Switch - 48 ports - Yes, 48, Wired

Hoover Experience Clean Air At Home WH10100 air purifier

Specs: Purifying, Air ionizing, Electronic, HEPA filter

Allied Telesis AT AR415S Secure Modular Router - router - none - desktop

Specs: Allied Telesis AT AR415S Secure Modular Router - Router - None - Desktop, 12 in x 7.5 in, Wired, 100 Mbps, PPP, Fast Ethernet, RS-232, Ethernet, Frame Relay, Telnet, RMON 1, SNMP 3, RMON 2, RMON 3, RMON 9, HTTP, SNMP 2c, IEEE 802.3ac, IEEE 802.3x, IEEE 802.1Q, X.509, IEEE 802.1G, X.500, IEEE 802.2, IEEE 802.1x, IEEE 802.1D, IEEE 802.3u, Packet filtering, DoS attack prevention, Full duplex capability, Firewall protection, VLAN support, RARP support, ARP support, BOOTP support, Stateful Packet Inspection (SPI), DHCP support, NAT support, Dynamic IP address assignment, VPN support, BAP/BACP support, E-mail alert, Proxy server, Auto-sensing per device, Hardware encryption, Syslog support, Load balancing, Auto-negotiation, Auto-uplink (auto MDI/MDI-X), 4 lbs

Allied Telesis AT SPLX10 - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - 1000Base-LX

Specs: SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - LC single mode, Plug-in module

Allied Telesis AT 2872SX/SC - network adapter

Specs: 1 Gbps, Wired, ExpressCard/34

Allied Telesis AT 2701FX/MT - network adapter

Specs: 100 Mbps, Wired, PCI

Allied Telesyn AT 2700FX/MT Network adapter PCI 100 Mbps

Specs: 100 Mbps, Wired, PCI

Allied Telesis AT AT-2801FX/ST - network adapter

Specs: Wired, PC Card

Allied Telesis AT MC115XL - media converter - 10Base-T

Specs: Media converter - ST multi-mode / RJ-45, External, 4.1 in x 3.7 in x 1 in, 0.7 lbs

Allied Telesis AT FS750/24 WebSmart Switch - switch - 24 ports - managed - desktop

Specs: Switch - 24 ports - Yes, 24, Wired

Allied Telesis AT 8000S/24 - switch - 24 ports - managed - desktop

Specs: Switch - 24 ports - Yes - Stackable, 24, Wired

Allied Telesis AT MC101XL - media converter - 100Base-FX

Specs: Media converter - RJ-45 / ST multi-mode, External, 4.1 in x 3.7 in x 1 in, 10.4 oz

AT-MC102XL-10 10/100Base-TX to 100Base-FX Multi-mode Media Converter

Specs: Transceiver, External, 4.1 in x 3.7 in x 1 in, 0.7 lbs

H&R Block At Home Deluxe Federal + State - complete package

Specs: Business applications, Mac, PC

Call of Duty World at War Limited Collector's Edition (Xbox 360)

Specs: Games - action, Action - first person shooter

MX20T-05 ETH AUI UTP MICRO XCVR W/ 4LEDS

Specs: Transceiver / 15 pin D-Sub (DB-15), External, 2.5 in x 1.8 in x 0.8 in, 2.5 oz

Belkin 50ft Pro Series AT Serial Modem Cable

Specs: Belkin PRO Series AT Serial Modem Cable - Serial cable - 50 ft

Star Wars: Empire at War (Macintosh)

Specs: Teen, Petroglyph, Strategy, 1-8 Players

Showing result 1 to 40 out of 363
Sign up to get special deals!
  • CNET Cheapskate
  • CNET Tech Specials
  • CNET Deals
Shopper.com is the premier shopping site on the web to compare search result prices on the best search results available. Shopper.com lets you read product reviews, compare brands, specs and prices on the hottest search results to find the one that is right for you.