Search results for "TRENDnet"

Show results per page
Sort by:
compare
TRENDnet punch-down tool

Specs: TRENDnet Punch-down tool, Punch-down tool

TRENDnet TEW AO09D - antenna

Specs: Directional, 1 x N-Series connector Female

TRENDnet TK C15 - keyboard / video / mouse (KVM) cable - 15 ft

Specs: TRENDnet TK C15 - Keyboard / video / mouse (KVM) cable - 15 ft

TRENDnet TPE-111GI - power injector - 15.4 Watt

Specs: TRENDnet TPE-111GI - Power injector - 15.4 Watt, 4.5 in x 2.2 in x 1.4 in, 6.2 oz

TRENDnet patch panel

Specs: TRENDnet Patch panel, Patch panel - CAT 5e

TRENDnet patch panel

Specs: TRENDnet Patch panel, Patch panel - CAT 6 - RJ-45 X 12

TRENDnet TEW MP1U - print server

Specs: Wireless, Wired, Hi-Speed USB

TRENDnet TEW P11G - print server

Specs: 2.4 GHz, Wired, Wireless, Hi-Speed USB / parallel

TRENDnet TEW AO14D - antenna

Specs: Directional, 1 x N-Series connector Female

TRENDnet TK CU10 - keyboard / video / mouse (KVM) cable - 10 ft

Specs: TRENDnet TK CU10 - Keyboard / video / mouse (KVM) cable - 10 ft, Black

TRENDnet TU2-EX5 - USB extension cable - 16.4 ft

Specs: TRENDnet TU2-EX5 - USB extension cable - 16.4 ft

TRENDnet TBW-101UB - network adapter
  • CNET Editor rating:
    0.0 stars
      Overall score: 0.0 (0.0 stars)
  • Average user rating: 1.0 stars out of 1 review

Specs: 723 Kbps, 2.4 GHz, Wireless, USB

TRENDnet TEW 444UB - network adapter
  • CNET Editor rating:
    0.0 stars
      Overall score: 0.0 (0.0 stars)
  • Average user rating: 3.0 stars out of 1 review

Specs: 108 Mbps, Wireless, USB

Trendnet Wireless N-Draft PC Card Reviewed on October 18, 2006 Product overview See more Adapters/NICs
Trendnet Wireless N-Draft PC Card
  • CNET Editor rating:
    3.5 stars Very good
      Overall score: 7.1 (3.5 stars)
  • Average user rating: 5.0 stars out of 1 review

The Bottom Line: The Trendnet Wireless N-Draft PC Card seems like a compelling choice for your notebook PC, but we recommend waiting until the 802.11n spec is finalized before choosing an adapter. Read review

Specs: 300 Mbps, Wireless, CardBus

TRENDnet patch panel

Specs: TRENDnet Patch panel, Patch panel - CAT 6

TRENDnet TEW AO08O - antenna

Specs: 1 x N-Series connector Female, Omni-directional

TRENDnet TU2-DU5 - USB extension cable - 5 ft

Specs: TRENDnet TU2-DU5 - USB extension cable - 5 ft

TRENDnet TEG S8 - switch - 8 ports - desktop

Specs: Switch - 8 ports, 8, Wired

TRENDnet TEG S8g - switch - 8 ports - desktop

Specs: Switch - 8 ports, 8, Wired

TRENDnet Powerline AV Adapter Kit with Bonus Outlet TPL-402E2K - bridge - none

Specs: Bridge - None, Wired, 500 Mbps, Ethernet, Gigabit Ethernet, HomePlug AV (HPAV), Fast Ethernet, 2.2 in x 4.8 in

TRENDnet TFC-110 S30 - media converter - 10Base-T

Specs: Media converter - RJ-45 / SC single mode, External, 4.7 in x 3.5 in x 1 in, 0.9 lbs

TRENDnet TFC-1000S40D5 - media converter - 1000Base-LX

Specs: Media converter - RJ-45 / SC single mode, External, 4.7 in x 3.5 in x 1 in, 12.5 oz

TRENDnet TFC-1000S10D5 - media converter - 1000Base-LX

Specs: Media converter - RJ-45 / SC single mode, External, 4.7 in x 3.5 in x 1 in, 12.5 oz

TRENDnet TFC-1000S10D3 - media converter - 1000Base-LX

Specs: Media converter - RJ-45 / SC single mode, External, 4.7 in x 3.5 in x 1 in, 12.5 oz

Showing result 1 to 40 out of 290
Sign up to get special deals!
  • CNET Cheapskate
  • CNET Tech Specials
  • CNET Deals
Shopper.com is the premier shopping site on the web to compare search result prices on the best search results available. Shopper.com lets you read product reviews, compare brands, specs and prices on the hottest search results to find the one that is right for you.