Search results for "Zippy Technology Corporation"

Show results per page
Sort by:
compare
QLogic SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module

Specs: SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - LC, Plug-in module

Finisar SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - fiber optic

Specs: SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - LC single mode, Plug-in module, 0.6 in x 2.2 in x 0.5 in

Zippy HP2-6460P - power supply - 460 Watt

Specs: Zippy HP2-6460P - Power supply - 460 Watt, 5.5 in x 5.9 in x 3.4 in

Oracle Database Standard Edition - license

Specs: PC, Unix, Business applications

QLogic SANblade QLA2350 - host bus adapter - 1 ports

Specs: 2 Gbps, Wired, PCI-X / 133 MHz

Super Talent memory - 1 GB - SO DIMM 200-pin - DDR

Specs: 1 GB, DDR SDRAM, 400 MHz ( PC3200 ), PC

Super Talent DuraDrive ET2 (32GB)

Specs: 32 GB, Internal hard drive, IDE, 2.5" x 1/8H, 64 MB

Super Talent TeraDrive CT2 (55GB)

Specs: 55 GB, Internal hard drive, Serial ATA-300, 2.5"

Ricoh Type 2238 - print server

Specs: 1 Mbps, 2.4 GHz, Wireless

QLogic SANblade 2200 Series Adapter (QLA2202F/33)

Specs: 1.06 Gbps, Wired, PCI 64 / 33 MHz

Finisar SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - fiber optic

Specs: SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - LC single mode, Plug-in module, 0.6 in x 2.2 in x 0.5 in

Zippy P1G-6300P - power supply - 300 Watt

Specs: Zippy P1G-6300P - Power supply - 300 Watt, 3.9 in x 8.1 in x 1.6 in

Ricoh network adapter

Specs: 100 Mbps, Wired

QLogic SANblade QLA4010C - network adapter

Specs: Wired, PCI-X / 133 MHz

QLogic SANblade QLA4010C - network adapter

Specs: 1 Gbps, Wired, PCI-X / 133 MHz

Super Talent Luxio - USB flash drive - 16 GB

Specs: 16 GB, Super Talent Luxio - USB flash drive - 16 GB, Windows ReadyBoost capable, LED access indicator, Dual Channel Technology, Password protection

Super Talent memory - 1 GB - SO DIMM 200-pin - DDR2

Specs: 1 GB, DDR2 SDRAM, 533 MHz ( PC2-4200 ), PC

Ricoh Aficio SP 5200SHT - multifunction ( fax / copier / printer / scanner ) ( B/W )

Specs: Fax / copier / printer / scanner, Copier, Fax, Scanner, Printer, Laser, Legal (8.5 in x 14 in), 600 dpi

Ricoh Aficio SP 5210SFHW - multifunction ( fax / copier / printer / scanner ) ( B/W )

Specs: Fax / copier / printer / scanner, Fax, Scanner, Copier, Printer, Laser, Legal (8.5 in x 14 in), 600 dpi

Super Talent - flash memory card - 32 GB - SDHC

Specs: 32 GB, Super Talent - Flash memory card - 32 GB - SDHC Memory Card, Write protection switch

NEC WT610E DLP projector

Specs: DLP projector, 1024 x 768, 2000 ANSI lumens, 3500:1, 15 in x 12.3 in x 12.3 in, 14.1 lbs

Ricoh Aficio SP 5210SFHT - multifunction ( fax / copier / printer / scanner ) ( B/W )

Specs: Fax / copier / printer / scanner, Copier, Fax, Scanner, Printer, Laser, Legal (8.5 in x 14 in), 600 dpi

Emulex LightPulse LPe11002-E - host bus adapter - 2 ports

Specs: 4.24 Gbps, Wired, PCI Express x4

Super Talent memory - 1 GB - DIMM 240-pin - DDR2

Specs: 1 GB, DDR2 SDRAM, 533 MHz ( PC2-4300 ), PC

Super Talent USB 3.0 Express DUO - USB flash drive - 16 GB

Specs: 16 GB, Super Talent USB 3.0 Express DUO - USB flash drive - 16 GB

SANBLADE SBUS FC 2GB 25 MHZ SNGL CH SFF OPTIC

Specs: 2 Gbps, Wired, SBus

Emulex LightPulse LPe1150 - host bus adapter

Specs: 4.24 Gbps, Wired, PCI Express x4

Super Talent USB 3.0 Series Express ST2 - USB flash drive - 32 GB

Specs: 32 GB, Super Talent USB 3.0 Series Express ST2 - USB flash drive - 32 GB

QLogic SANblade QLE2362 - host bus adapter - 2 ports

Specs: 2.12 Gbps, Wired, PCI Express x4

QLogic SANblade QLA2340 - host bus adapter

Specs: 2.12 Gbps, Wired, PCI-X / 133 MHz

SANBLADE PCI/PCI-X FC 2GB 133 MHZ QUAD CH SFF OPTI

Specs: 2 Gbps, Wired, PCI-X / 133 MHz

QLogic SANblade QLA2344 - host bus adapter - 4 ports

Specs: 2.12 Gbps, Wired, PCI-X / 133 MHz

NEC NP-M300XS LCD projector

Specs: LCD projector, 1024 x 768, 3000 ANSI lumens, 2000:1, 15.7 in x 12.2 in x 5.5 in, 8.8 lbs

Super Talent Pico Series B - USB flash drive - 4 GB

Specs: 4 GB, Super Talent Pico Series B - USB flash drive - 4 GB, Waterproof, Retractable connector, Shock-proof

Super Talent Pico Series C - USB flash drive - 64 GB

Specs: 64 GB, Super Talent Pico Series C - USB flash drive - 64 GB, Ruggedized, Water resistant

Zippy R3G-6650P - power supply - hot-plug - 650 Watt

Specs: Zippy R3G-6650P - Power supply - hot-plug - 650 Watt, 5 in x 11.8 in x 3.2 in

Super Talent DG Series DG_S - USB flash drive - 8 GB

Specs: 8 GB, Super Talent DG Series DG_S - USB flash drive - 8 GB, Dual Channel Technology, Password protection, LED access indicator

Showing result 1 to 40 out of 206
Sign up to get special deals!
  • CNET Cheapskate
  • CNET Tech Specials
  • CNET Deals
Shopper.com is the premier shopping site on the web to compare search result prices on the best search results available. Shopper.com lets you read product reviews, compare brands, specs and prices on the hottest search results to find the one that is right for you.