Search results for "Zippy Technology Corporation"

Show results per page
Sort by:
compare
QLogic SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module

Specs: SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - LC, Plug-in module

Finisar SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - fiber optic

Specs: SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - LC single mode, Plug-in module, 0.6 in x 2.2 in x 0.5 in

Oracle Database Standard Edition - license

Specs: PC, Unix, Business applications

QLogic SANblade QLA2350 - host bus adapter - 1 ports

Specs: 2 Gbps, Wired, PCI-X / 133 MHz

Super Talent TeraDrive CT2 (55GB)

Specs: 55 GB, Internal hard drive, Serial ATA-300, 2.5"

QLogic SANblade 2200 Series Adapter (QLA2202F/33)

Specs: 1.06 Gbps, Wired, PCI 64 / 33 MHz

Finisar SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - fiber optic

Specs: SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - LC single mode, Plug-in module, 0.6 in x 2.2 in x 0.5 in

Zippy P1G-6300P - power supply - 300 Watt

Specs: Zippy P1G-6300P - Power supply - 300 Watt, 3.9 in x 8.1 in x 1.6 in

QLogic SANblade QLA4010C - network adapter

Specs: Wired, PCI-X / 133 MHz

QLogic SANblade QLA4010C - network adapter

Specs: 1 Gbps, Wired, PCI-X / 133 MHz

Super Talent Luxio - USB flash drive - 16 GB

Specs: 16 GB, Super Talent Luxio - USB flash drive - 16 GB, Windows ReadyBoost capable, LED access indicator, Dual Channel Technology, Password protection

Super Talent memory - 1 GB - SO DIMM 200-pin - DDR2

Specs: 1 GB, DDR2 SDRAM, 533 MHz ( PC2-4200 ), PC

Super Talent - flash memory card - 32 GB - SDHC

Specs: 32 GB, Super Talent - Flash memory card - 32 GB - SDHC Memory Card, Write protection switch

Super Talent memory - 1 GB - DIMM 240-pin - DDR2

Specs: 1 GB, DDR2 SDRAM, 533 MHz ( PC2-4300 ), PC

SANBLADE PCI/PCI-X FC 2GB 133 MHZ QUAD CH SFF OPTI

Specs: 2 Gbps, Wired, PCI-X / 133 MHz

QLogic SANblade QLA2344 - host bus adapter - 4 ports

Specs: 2.12 Gbps, Wired, PCI-X / 133 MHz

Zippy MRG-5800V4V - power supply - redundant - 800 Watt

Specs: Zippy MRG-5800V4V - Power supply - redundant - 800 Watt, 5.9 in x 7.9 in x 3.4 in

QLOGIC QLA2300F-CK PCI FC HBA 2GB SNGL CH OPT KIT

Specs: 2.12 Gbps, Wired, PCI-X / 66 MHz

QLogic SANblade QLA2204F/66 - host bus adapter - 4 ports

Specs: 1.06 Gbps, Wired, PCI 64 / 66 MHz

Super Talent memory - 512 MB - DIMM 184-pin - DDR

Specs: 512 MB, 400 MHz ( PC3200 ), DDR SDRAM, PC

QLogic SANblade QLA4010 - network adapter

Specs: 1 Gbps, Wired, PCI-X / 133 MHz

Super Talent Half Mini 2 PCIe (16GB)

Specs: 16 GB, Internal hard drive, IDE/ATA

Super Talent Elite Series CKB - USB flash drive - 4 GB

Specs: 4 GB, Super Talent Elite Series CKB - USB flash drive - 4 GB, Water resistant

Super Talent memory - 2 GB - DIMM 240-pin - DDR2

Specs: 2 GB, DDR2 SDRAM, 800 MHz ( PC2-6400 ), PC

Zippy P2M-6600P - power supply - 600 Watt

Specs: Zippy P2M-6600P - Power supply - 600 Watt, 3.9 in x 10.6 in x 2.8 in

I/OMagic IDVD24DLE - DVD±RW (±R DL) / DVD-RAM drive - Hi-Speed USB

Specs: DVD±RW (±R DL) / DVD-RAM, 48x (CD) / 24x (DVD±R) / 12x (DVD-R DL) / 16x (DVD+R DL), 32x (CD) / 8x (DVD±RW) / 12x (DVD-RAM)

Super Talent Express Drive (32GB, USB 3.0)

Specs: 32 GB, Super Talent USB 3.0 Express Drive - USB flash drive - 32 GB, Windows ReadyBoost capable, LED access indicator, ECC support

Super Talent Pico Series B - USB flash drive - 4 GB

Specs: 4 GB, Super Talent Pico Series B - USB flash drive - 4 GB, Waterproof, Retractable connector, Shock-proof

Super Talent Half Mini 2 PCIe (32GB)

Specs: 32 GB, Internal hard drive, IDE/ATA

QLogic SANblade 2202F/33 - host bus adapter - 2 ports

Specs: 1.06 Gbps, Wired, CompactPCI

SANBLADE PCI-X FC 2GB 66MHZ SNGL CH HSSDC

Specs: 2.12 Gbps, Wired, PCI-X / 66 MHz

Super Talent Pico Series C - USB flash drive - 16 GB

Specs: 16 GB, Windows ReadyBoost capable, Water resistant, Super Talent Pico Series C - USB flash drive - 16 GB

NEC NP-UM330Wi-WK1 LCD projector

Specs: LCD projector, 16.9 in x 23.3 in x 4.4 in, 12.6 lbs

NEC MultiSync X401S-AVT

Specs: LED-LCD, 40 in, Edge-lit, 1080p, EPA Energy Star

Super Talent memory - 4 GB - SO DIMM 204-pin - DDR3

Specs: 4 GB, DDR3 SDRAM, 1333 MHz ( PC3-10600 ), Mac

NEC MultiSync V652-PC

Specs: LED-LCD, 65 in, 1080p, 60 Hz, EPA Energy Star

Showing result 1 to 40 out of 204
Sign up to get special deals!
  • CNET Cheapskate
  • CNET Tech Specials
  • CNET Deals
Shopper.com is the premier shopping site on the web to compare search result prices on the best search results available. Shopper.com lets you read product reviews, compare brands, specs and prices on the hottest search results to find the one that is right for you.