Search results for "Belkin"

Show results per page
Sort by:
compare
Belkin WeMo Switch + Motion Reviewed on September 8, 2013 Product overview See more Smart home
Belkin WeMo Switch + Motion
  • CNET Editor rating:
    4.0 stars Excellent
      Overall score: 8.3 (4.0 stars)
  • Average user rating: 3.0 stars out of 4 reviews

The Bottom Line: The Belkin WeMo Switch + Motion is a fun, wallet-friendly step toward the long-promised home automation revolution. Read review

Linksys WRT1900AC Wireless Router Reviewed on January 6, 2014 Product overview See more Networking and Wi-Fi
Linksys WRT1900AC Wireless Router

The Bottom Line: Remember the WRT54G Wi-Fi router? Linksys' latest WRT1900AC will make you reminisce the good old days. Read review

Belkin Pure AV Silver Series - video cable - composite video - 4 ft

Specs: Video cable - Composite video, 1 x RCA - Male, 1 x RCA - Male, 4 ft

Belkin 2-Port Wall Plate (White)

Specs: Belkin Faceplate, Faceplate

Belkin 7ft Gold Series Y Audio Cable (Apple)

Specs: Audio cable, 1 x Mini-phone stereo 3.5 mm - Male, 2 x RCA - Male, 7 ft

Belkin 4ft SCSI2-SCSI3 Adapter Cable w/Thumbscrews

Specs: Belkin SCSI2/SCSI3 Adapter Cable with Thumbscrews - SCSI external cable - 4 ft, 1 x 68 pin HD D-Sub (HD-68) - Male

Belkin 15ft Multimode Duplex Fiber Cable (MTRJ/MTRJ)

Specs: Belkin Patch cable - 15 ft

CABLE TESTER 10/100BT & COAX W/ TERMINATOR

Specs: Multi-Network Cable Tester Kit - Network cable testing kit, Network cable testing kit

Belkin 6ft Gold Series USB 2.0 A/B Cable

Specs: Belkin Gold Series USB cable - 6 ft

Belkin Ease-Fit Armband - arm pack for digital player

Specs: Arm pack For digital player, Blacktop, Belkin Ease-Fit Armband - Arm pack For digital player

Belkin Screen Guard Damage Control - screen protector

Specs: Web tablet screen protector

Belkin Enterprise 4-Post Rack - rack - 42U

Specs: Black, Belkin Enterprise 4-Post Rack - Rack - 42 nm, 20.7 in x 29.5 in x 82.7 in

REGULATOR PRO SILVER UPS 350VA SILVER W/AVR DATA REC WARR 35K CE

Specs: Belkin Regulator Pro Silver - UPS - 190 Watt - 350 VA, 8.9 in x 7 in x 2.5 in

Belkin power cable

Specs: Belkin Power cable

Belkin 1000ft Cat 6 900 Series Solid UTP Cable (Black)

Specs: Belkin FastCAT Bulk cable - 1000 ft

Belkin SCSI internal adapter

Specs: Belkin SCSI internal adapter, 1 x 68 pin HD D-Sub (HD-68) - Female

Belkin 6ft Serial Extension Cable (B2B)

Specs: Belkin PRO Series Serial extension cable - 6 ft

Belkin 10ft PS/2 Mouse/Keyboard Shielded Extension Cable

Specs: Belkin Pro Series Keyboard / mouse extension cable - 10 ft, Keyboard / mouse extension cable, Shielded, 10 ft, 1 x 6 pin mini-DIN (PS/2 style) - Male, 1 x 6 pin mini-DIN (PS/2 style) - Female, Limited lifetime warranty

Belkin crossover cable - 30 ft - red

Specs: Belkin Crossover cable - 30 ft

Belkin 40GBASE-CU - Twinaxial cable - 10 ft - B2B

Specs: Belkin 40GBASE-CU - Twinaxial cable - 10 ft

Belkin 10 m Multimode Duplex Fiber Cable (LC/LC, OM4)

Specs: Belkin Patch cable - 33 ft

Belkin ClearScreen Overlay

Specs: Digital player screen protector

Belkin 6ft Audio/Video Cable

Specs: Video / audio cable, 3 x RCA - Male, 3 x RCA - Male, 1, 6 ft

Belkin 3 m Multimode Duplex Fiber Cable (MTRJ/ST)

Specs: Belkin Patch cable - 10 ft

Belkin 6in Cat 5E 700 Series Snagless Patch Cable (Black)

Specs: Belkin Patch cable - 6 in

Belkin 2 m Multimode Duplex Fiber Cable (LC/MTRJ)

Specs: Belkin Patch cable - 6.6 ft

Belkin Common Access Card USB Cable - USB cable - 15 ft - B2B

Specs: Belkin Common Access Card USB Cable - USB cable - 15 ft

Belkin Common Access Card USB Cable - USB cable - 6 ft - B2B

Specs: Belkin Common Access Card USB Cable - USB cable - 6 ft

Belkin Common Access Card USB Cable - USB cable - 10 ft - B2B

Specs: Belkin Common Access Card USB Cable - USB cable - 10 ft

Belkin Fixed Front Mount Shelf rack shelf

Specs: Black, Belkin Fixed Front Mount Shelf Rack shelf, 20 in x 21.3 in x 4.5 in

Showing result 1 to 40 out of 2686
Sign up to get special deals!
  • CNET Cheapskate
  • CNET Tech Specials
  • CNET Deals
Shopper.com is the premier shopping site on the web to compare search result prices on the best search results available. Shopper.com lets you read product reviews, compare brands, specs and prices on the hottest search results to find the one that is right for you.