Search results for "ABS Computer Technologies Inc."

Show results per page
Sort by:
compare
Kingston DataTraveler SE9 - USB flash drive - 16 GB
  • CNET Editor rating:
    0.0 stars
      Overall score: 0.0 (0.0 stars)
  • Average user rating: 2.5 stars out of 3 reviews

Specs: 16 GB, Kingston DataTraveler SE9 - USB flash drive - 16 GB

Seagate Wireless Plus (1TB) Reviewed on January 7, 2013 Product overview See more Network Storage
Seagate Wireless Plus (1TB)
  • CNET Editor rating:
    4.0 stars Excellent
      Overall score: 8.0 (4.0 stars)
  • Average user rating: 1.0 stars out of 1 review

The Bottom Line: If you have a digital library that's larger than the capacity of your tablet and want to bring it all with you on the go, the Wireless Plus is arguably the best choice on the market. Read review

Specs: 1 TB, Apple iOS, Android, Mac, PC, Standard, IEEE 802.11n

Kobo Aura Reviewed on October 18, 2013 Product overview See more E-Book readers
Kobo Aura

The Bottom Line: With its more portable design, the Kobo Aura is a worthwhile -- albeit pricier -- Kindle Paperwhite alternative for EPUB fans who don't want to be tied to Amazon's proprietary ecosystem. Read review

Specs: Freescale 1 GHz, 4 GB, 6 in, 114 mm x 8.1 mm x 150 mm, 174 g

Cisco Linksys E4200 v2 Maximum Performance Dual-Band N900 router Reviewed on December 13, 2011 Product overview See more Routers
Cisco Linksys E4200 v2 Maximum Performance Dual-Band N900 router
  • CNET Editor rating:
    Editors' choice 4.0 stars Excellent
      Overall score: 8.5 (4.0 stars)
  • Average user rating: 1.5 stars out of 26 reviews

The Bottom Line: The Linksys E4200 v2 makes a great upgrade to the original version and an excellent investment for those who need a fast, feature-rich, advanced, yet easy-to-use router for the home or even a small business. Read review

Specs: Wireless router - 4-port switch (integrated), Wireless, Wired, 450 Mbps, HTTP, HTTPS

Kobo Glo Reviewed on November 21, 2012 Product overview See more E-Book readers
Kobo Glo
  • CNET Editor rating:
    3.5 stars Very good
      Overall score: 7.9 (3.5 stars)
  • Average user rating: 3.0 stars out of 2 reviews

The Bottom Line: The Kobo Glo is an excellent Kindle alternative, especially for readers seeking EPUB compatibility and international options. Read review

Specs: Freescale Freescale 1 GHz, 6 in, 4.5 in x 0.39 in x 6.2 in, 185 g

NXG Basix audio cable - 13 ft

Specs: Audio cable, 2 x RCA - Male, 2 x RCA - Male, 13 ft

Nikon UC E15 - digital camera cable - USB

Specs: Digital camera cable - USB, 1 x Mini-USB Type B - Male, 1 x 4 pin USB Type A - Male

Alcatel SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - 1000Base-T

Specs: SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - RJ-45, Plug-in module

Avaya GBIC transceiver module - 1000Base-SX

Specs: GBIC transceiver module, Plug-in module

Brocade SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module

Specs: SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module, Plug-in module

Nyko Power Data Cable - game console charging / data cable - 4 ft

Specs: Game console charging / data cable, 1 x 4 pin USB Type A - Male, 1 x Mini-USB Type B - Male, 1 x Power DC jack - Male, 4 ft

InterAct game controller extension cable - 6 ft

Specs: Game controller extension cable, 1 x GameCube controller connector - Male, 1 x GameCube controller connector - Female, 6 ft

Alcatel SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - 1000Base-LH

Specs: SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - LC single mode, Plug-in module

Cisco SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - fiber optic

Specs: SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - LC single mode, Plug-in module

CP Technologies patch cable - 0.8 in - blue

Specs: CP Technologies Patch cable - 0.8 in

Griffin Slap arm pack for digital player

Specs: Arm pack For digital player, Green, Griffin Slap - Arm pack For digital player

Griffin Streamline arm pack for digital player

Specs: Arm pack For digital player, Griffin Streamline - Arm pack For digital player

Lindy Premium audio cable - 16.4 ft

Specs: Audio cable, 2 x RCA - Male, 1 x Mini-phone stereo 3.5 mm - Male, 16.4 ft

Mogami Gold AES - microphone cable - 6 ft

Specs: Microphone cable, 1 x 3 pin XLR, 1 x 3 pin XLR, 6 ft

Intellinet antenna cable - 1 ft

Specs: Intellinet Antenna cable - 1 ft

NXG Game Gadgets game console audio / video cable - component video / digital audio - 6.6 ft

Specs: Game console audio / video cable - Component video / digital audio, 1 x Xbox 360 AV connector - Male, 3 x RCA - Male, 1 x TOSLINK - Male, 6.6 ft

Lindy USB cable - 6.6 ft

Specs: Lindy USB cable - 6.6 ft

Atlantic tower ( wave )
Extreme Networks SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - 1000Base-BX-U

Specs: SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module, Plug-in module

Showing result 1 to 40 out of 25655
Sign up to get special deals!
  • CNET Cheapskate
  • CNET Tech Specials
  • CNET Deals
Shopper.com is the premier shopping site on the web to compare search result prices on the best search results available. Shopper.com lets you read product reviews, compare brands, specs and prices on the hottest search results to find the one that is right for you.