Search results for "Griffin Technology Inc."

2648 results
Show results per page
Sort by:
compare
Lindy Premium Gold - video / audio cable - composite video / digital audio - 10 ft

Specs: Video / audio cable - Composite video / digital audio, 1 x RCA - Male, 1 x RCA - Male, 10 ft

X10 PM5900 - extender
  • CNET Editor rating:
    0.0 stars
      Overall score: 0.0 (0.0 stars)
  • Average user rating: 2.0 stars out of 4 reviews

Specs: Remote control extender

iHome iH12BR (black) Reviewed on April 24, 2008 Product overview See more Radios
iHome iH12BR (black)
  • CNET Editor rating:
    3.0 stars Good
      Overall score: 6.3 (3.0 stars)
  • Average user rating: 3.0 stars out of 2 reviews

The Bottom Line: While its sound isn't so impressive, the iHome iH12's simple and attractive design gives it an appeal as a budget iPod clock radio. Read review

Specs: Clock radio, AM/FM, Stereo, Black, 90 days warranty, LCD

Griffin iTrip Universal Reviewed on August 29, 2008 Product overview See more FM transmitters
Griffin iTrip Universal
  • CNET Editor rating:
    2.5 stars Average
      Overall score: 5.3 (2.5 stars)
  • Average user rating: 2.0 stars out of 5 reviews

The Bottom Line: The Griffin iTrip Universal isn't ideal as an in-car transmitter, but its USB power and small size make it well-suited for use around the home. Read review

Specs: FM transmitter

Griffin PodPod - car holder

Specs: Digital player car holder

Intel Xeon 5110 / 1.6 GHz processor

Specs: Intel Xeon 5110

Extreme Networks SR XENPAK - XENPAK transceiver module - 10GBase-SR

Specs: XENPAK transceiver module - SC multi-mode, Plug-in module, 1.7 in x 5.3 in x 0.9 in, 0.2 lbs

Lindy Premium Gold - video cable - component video / RGB - 10 ft

Specs: Video cable - Component video / RGB, 3 x RCA - Male, 3 x RCA - Male, 10 ft

Dell Wyse Xenith Zero Client - C7 1 GHz : none.

Specs: VIA C7 1 GHz, 512 MB, No operating system, None, VIA Chrome9 HCM, Integrated, none.

Dell Wyse Z90S7 Thin Client - G-T52R 1.5 GHz : none.

Specs: AMD G-T52R 1.5 GHz, 4 GB / 4 GB (max), Microsoft Windows Embedded Standard 7, None, AMD Radeon HD 6310, Integrated, none.

Dell Wyse P25 Zero Client - Tera2321 : none.

Specs: Teradici Tera2321, 512 MB, Microsoft Windows 7 Diskless PC Edition, None, Integrated

Griffin RoadTrip w/SmartScan FM Transmitter

Specs: Digital player car holder / FM transmitter / charger

Mach Speed Trio T3000 - digital AV recorder

Specs: Digital AV recorder, TFT 3 in - Color, WMV, RMVB, AVI, 3GP, FLV, RM, OGG, FLAC, MPEG 2 Audio, WMA, MP3, WAV

Foundry GBIC transceiver module - 1000Base-LX

Specs: GBIC transceiver module - SC single mode, Plug-in module

Hosa OPT 102 - digital audio cable (optical) - 2 ft

Specs: Digital audio cable (optical), 1 x TOSLINK - Male, 1 x TOSLINK - Male, 2 ft

SilverStone FP32S - storage bay ports panel

Specs: Silver, SilverStone FP32S - Storage bay ports panel, 4 in x 1 in x 4.7 in, 8.1 oz

HP Secure Digital Card flash memory card - 4 GB

Specs: 4 GB, HP Secure Digital Card - Flash memory card - 4 GB

Pyramid PS2K - power adapter

Specs: Pyramid PS2K - Power adapter, 1.8 in x 4.4 in x 1.3 in

Thermaltake ICage - storage drive cage

Specs: Storage drive cage, None, 2 5.25" x 1/2H

SilverStone RA01 - rack mounting ears

Specs: Silver, SilverStone RA01 - Rack mounting ears, 0.9 in x 3.7 in x 5.3 in, 7.1 oz

SilverStone CLEARCMOS - system BIOS selection switch

Specs: Red, SilverStone CLEARCMOS - System BIOS selection switch, 4.7 in x 0.8 in x 0.7 in

Thermaltake SMART 630W - power supply - 630 Watt

Specs: Thermaltake SMART 630W - Power supply - 630 Watt, 5.9 in x 5.5 in x 3.4 in

SilverStone CFP51S - storage bay adapter

Specs: Storage bay adapter, 3 5.25"

SILVERSTONE TJ10-BW Black Computer Case With Side Panel Window

Specs: SilverStone TEMJIN TJ10

SilverStone SUGO SG01-F - desktop - micro ATX

Specs: SilverStone SUGO SG01-F - Desktop - Micro ATX, 10.4 in x 15.5 in x 8.3 in, 4, 1, 1, 1, Rear : 1 x 8 cm - ( 1 installed), Top : 1 x 8 cm - ( 0 installed), Side : 1 x 8 cm - ( 1 installed), No power supply

SilverStone LASCALA LC20M - desktop - ATX

Specs: SilverStone LASCALA LC20M - Desktop - ATX, 16.9 in x 16.9 in x 6.7 in, 4, 1, 1, 1, Front : 2 x 9.2 cm - ( 0 installed), Rear : 2 x 8 cm - ( 0 installed), Side : 1 x 8 cm - ( 0 installed), No power supply

Thermaltake iFlash Mini A2345 - case fan

Specs: Thermaltake iFlash Mini A2345 - Case fan, 3.1 in x 3.1 in x 1 in, 3.7 oz

Showing result 41 to 80 out of 2648
Sign up to get special deals!
  • CNET Cheapskate
  • CNET Tech Specials
  • CNET Deals
Shopper.com is the premier shopping site on the web to compare search result prices on the best search results available. Shopper.com lets you read product reviews, compare brands, specs and prices on the hottest search results to find the one that is right for you.