Shop for networking and wi-fi

You selected:
  • HP
  • $410 - $780
  • remove all
198 results
Show results per page
Sort by:
compare
HP JetDirect 695nw - print server

Specs: Wireless, Wired, EIO

HP XENPAK transceiver module - 10GBase-SR

Specs: XENPAK transceiver module - SC multi-mode, Plug-in module, 4.8 in x 1.4 in x 0.7 in, 0.2 lbs

Compaq Netelligent 10T - network adapter

Specs: 10 Mbps, Wired, ISA

NETELLIGENT 10T ISA UTP 50-PK

Specs: 10 Mbps, Wired, ISA

HP StorageWorks SAN Switch 4/16 - switch - rack-mountable

Specs: Switch - Cascadable, Wired

HP expansion module

Specs: Wired

HP E4210-24-PoE - switch - 24 ports - managed - rack-mountable

Specs: Switch - 24 ports - Yes - Yes, 24, Wired

HP E2610-24-PoE Switch - switch - 24 ports - managed - rack-mountable

Specs: Switch - 24 ports - Yes - Stackable - Yes, 24, Wired

HP 82B - host bus adapter - 2 ports

Specs: 8.5 Gbps, Wired, PCI Express 2.0 x4 / PCI Express x8

HP JetDirect 620n - print server

Specs: 100 Mbps, Wired, EIO

HP IP Console Switch with Virtual Media 2x1x16 - KVM switch - 16 ports - desktop

Specs: KVM switch - 16 ports - PS/2 - CAT5 - Cascadable, 16, Wired

HP E2615-8-PoE Switch - switch - 8 ports - managed - wall-mountable

Specs: Switch - 8 ports - Yes - PoE, 8, Wired

HP Switch 2848

Specs: Switch - 48 ports - Yes, 48, Wired

HP A3600-24 SI Switch - switch - 24 ports - managed - rack-mountable

Specs: Switch - 24 ports - Layer 4 - Yes - Stackable, 24, Wired

Showing result 1 to 25 out of 198
Sign up to get special deals!
  • CNET Cheapskate
  • CNET Tech Specials
  • CNET Deals
Shopper.com is the premier shopping site on the web to compare networking prices on the best networking available. Shopper.com lets you read product reviews, compare brands, specs and prices on the hottest networking to find the one that is right for you.