Shop for networking and wi-fi

You selected:
  • HP
  • Transceiver
  • remove all
98 results
Show results per page
Sort by:
compare
HP X120 - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - 100Base-LX

Specs: SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - LC, Plug-in module

HP GBIC transceiver module

Specs: GBIC transceiver module - SC, Plug-in module

HP SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module

Specs: SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module, Plug-in module

HP SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module

Specs: SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - LC multi-mode, Plug-in module

PROCURVE GIGBIT-LX MINI-GBIC

Specs: SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - LC, Plug-in module

PROCURVE 9300 MINI-GBIC MOD W/ 8 MINI-GBIC SLOTS

Specs: GBIC transceiver module - LC, Plug-in module

HP SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module

Specs: SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module, Plug-in module

HP SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module

Specs: SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module, Plug-in module

HP XENPAK transceiver module - 10GBase-SR

Specs: XENPAK transceiver module - SC multi-mode, Plug-in module, 4.8 in x 1.4 in x 0.7 in, 0.2 lbs

HP SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module

Specs: SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module, Plug-in module

HP SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module

Specs: SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module, Plug-in module

HP SFP+ transceiver module - 10GBase-LRM

Specs: SFP+ transceiver module, Plug-in module

HP XPAK transceiver module - Fibre Channel

Specs: XPAK transceiver module, Plug-in module

HP SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - 100Base-BX-D

Specs: SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - LC, Plug-in module

HP XENPAK transceiver module - 10GBase-LR

Specs: XENPAK transceiver module - SC single mode, Plug-in module, 4.8 in x 1.4 in x 0.7 in, 4.9 oz

HP X130 - XENPAK transceiver module - 10GBase-CX4

Specs: XENPAK transceiver module, Plug-in module

PROCURVE GIGBIT-SX MINI-GBIC

Specs: SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - LC multi-mode, Plug-in module, 2.3 in x 0.5 in x 0.5 in, 0.7 oz

HP X110 SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module

Specs: SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - LC, Plug-in module

HP X110 SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module

Specs: SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - LC multi-mode, Plug-in module

HP SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - 10GBase-SR

Specs: SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module, Plug-in module

HP ProCurve 10GbE X2-CX4 Transceiver X2 transceiver module

Specs: X2 transceiver module, Plug-in module, 3.5 in x 1.4 in x 0.6 in, 2.8 oz

HP X132 - SFP+ transceiver module - 10GBase-ER

Specs: SFP+ transceiver module - LC, Plug-in module

HP XENPAK transceiver module - 10GBase-ER

Specs: XENPAK transceiver module - SC single mode, Plug-in module, 4.8 in x 1.4 in x 0.7 in, 4.9 oz

HP X2 transceiver module

Specs: X2 transceiver module, Plug-in module, 9 in x 8 in x 1.8 in, 1.6 oz

HP X130 SFP+ transceiver module

Specs: SFP+ transceiver module - LC, Plug-in module

Showing result 1 to 25 out of 98
Sign up to get special deals!
  • CNET Cheapskate
  • CNET Tech Specials
  • CNET Deals
Shopper.com is the premier shopping site on the web to compare networking prices on the best networking available. Shopper.com lets you read product reviews, compare brands, specs and prices on the hottest networking to find the one that is right for you.