Shop for networking and wi-fi

You selected:
  • $80 - $140
  • remove all
1882 results
Show results per page
Sort by:
compare
ViewSonic WPG-150 wireless video extender
  • CNET Editor rating:
    0.0 stars
      Overall score: 0.0 (0.0 stars)
  • Average user rating: 2.0 stars out of 3 reviews

Specs: Wireless video extender, External, 6 in x 4.5 in x 1.4 in, 7.7 oz

Asus RT-N66U Dark Knight Double 450Mbps N Router Reviewed on March 22, 2012 Check prices
Product overview
Asus RT-N66U Dark Knight Double 450Mbps N Router
  • CNET Editor rating:
    4.0 stars Excellent
      Overall score: 8.2 (4.0 stars)
  • Average user rating: 3.5 stars out of 12 reviews

The Bottom Line: Though not perfect, the Asus RT-N66U Dark Knight Double 450Mbps N Router would make an excellent network gateway for home and small-office environments. Read review

Specs: Wireless router - 4-port switch (integrated), Wireless, Wired, 450 Mbps, 13.8 in x 10.6 in x 5.9 in, HTTP

Asus RT-N56U Dual-Band Gigabit Wireless-N Router Reviewed on March 30, 2011 Check prices
Product overview
Asus RT-N56U Dual-Band Gigabit Wireless-N Router
  • CNET Editor rating:
    Editors' choice 4.0 stars Excellent
      Overall score: 8.8 (4.0 stars)
  • Average user rating: 2.5 stars out of 53 reviews

The Bottom Line: The Asus RT-N56U is arguably one of the best true dual-band 300Mbps home routers on the market. Read review

Specs: Wireless router - None - 4-port switch (integrated), Wireless, Wired, 300 Mbps, 6.8 in x 5.7 in x 2.4 in, HTTP, 11.6 oz

Seagate GoFlex Satellite Reviewed on May 16, 2011 Check prices
Product overview
Seagate GoFlex Satellite
  • CNET Editor rating:
    4.0 stars Excellent
      Overall score: 8.1 (4.0 stars)
  • Average user rating: 3.0 stars out of 8 reviews

The Bottom Line: Despite a few minor shortcomings, the GoFlex Satellite makes an excellent direct-attach external storage solution for anyone and a must-have for those who frequently travel with Apple's iPad. Read review

Specs: 500 GB, Mac, PC, Standard, IEEE 802.11b, IEEE 802.11n, IEEE 802.11g

Alcatel SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - 1000Base-LH

Specs: SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - LC single mode, Plug-in module

Leviton Voice-Grade patch panel

Specs: Leviton Voice-Grade Patch panel, Patch panel

Panduit Pan-Post cable tie mount

Specs: Panduit Pan-Post Cable tie mount, Cable tie mount

Extreme Networks SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - 1000Base-BX-U

Specs: SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module, Plug-in module

Extreme Networks SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - 1000Base-BX-D

Specs: SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module, Plug-in module

Brocade SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module

Specs: SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module, Plug-in module

ALCATEL OMNICORE 5000 MOD 1000B LH XCVR I/F GBIC

Specs: GBIC transceiver module, Plug-in module

Leviton GigaMax 5e QuickPort Channel-Rated Connector Quickpack - modular insert

Specs: Leviton GigaMax 5e QuickPort Channel-Rated Connector Quickpack - Modular insert, Modular insert - CAT 5e

C2G 10G Passive Ethernet Cable - network cable - 2 ft - black

Specs: C2G 10G Passive Ethernet Cable - Network cable - 2 ft

Leviton

Specs: Leviton

Add-On Computer Twinaxial cable - 16.4 ft

Specs: Add-On Computer Twinaxial cable - 16.4 ft

HP network cable - 16.4 ft

Specs: HP Network cable - 16.4 ft

HP network cable kit - 10 ft

Specs: HP Network cable kit - 10 ft

SERVERNET INTERCONNECT CABLE 4M

Specs: Compaq ServerNet Network cable - 13 ft

HP USB adapter

Specs: 480 Mbps, PCI

Compaq Expansion module 1 Gbps

Specs: 1.06 Gbps, Wired

MANAGEMENT MODULE FOR 3320/3321 HUB

Specs: Wired

APC Data Distribution Cable - network cable - 11 ft - gray

Specs: APC Data Distribution Cable - Network cable - 11 ft

Greenlee SOC Adapter - network connector

Specs: Greenlee SOC Adapter - Network connector

Raritan Computer Interface Module KVM extender

Specs: KVM extender, External, 1.3 in x 3 in x 0.6 in, 2.5 oz

C2G TruLink VGA+3.5mm Audio+RS232 over UTP Wall Plate Transmitter - video/audio/serial extender

Specs: Video/audio/serial extender, External, 2.2 in x 1.9 in x 4.1 in, 1.8 lbs

Showing result 1 to 25 out of 1882
Sign up to get special deals!
  • CNET Cheapskate
  • CNET Tech Specials
  • CNET Deals
Shopper.com is the premier shopping site on the web to compare networking prices on the best networking available. Shopper.com lets you read product reviews, compare brands, specs and prices on the hottest networking to find the one that is right for you.