Shop for networking and wi-fi

You selected:
  • Transition Networks Inc.
  • $140 - $220
  • remove all
99 results
Show results per page
Sort by:
compare
MiLAN MIL-SFP-LX10 - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - 1000Base-LX

Specs: SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - LC single mode, Plug-in module, 1.2 in x 3.1 in x 1.1 in

MiLAN Raven Series MIL-RC3113 - media converter - 10Base-T

Specs: Media converter - RJ-45 / SC single mode, External, 3.3 in x 4.8 in x 1 in, 12 oz

MiLAN Raven Series MIL-RC3112 - media converter

Specs: Media converter - RJ-45 / ST multi-mode, External, 3.3 in x 4.8 in x 1 in, 5.6 oz

100BTX RJ45 TO 100BFX MMF MTRJ 2KM CLASS A CONVERTER MODULE

Specs: Media converter - RJ-45 / MT-RJ multi-mode, Plug-in module, 0.9 in x 5 in x 3.4 in, 1.1 lbs

Transition Just Convert-IT Bridging Media Converter - media converter - 10Base-T

Specs: Media converter - RJ-45 / SC multi-mode, External, 3 in x 3.9 in x 1 in

Transition Stand-Alone media converter - 100Base-FX

Specs: Media converter - RJ-45 / SC multi-mode, External, 3 in x 4.7 in x 1 in

Transition Stand-Alone Mini 10/100 Bridging - media converter - 10Base-T

Specs: Media converter - RJ-45 / ST multi-mode, External, 1.8 in x 3.3 in x 0.9 in, 2 lbs

Transition Stand-Alone RS422/485 Copper to Fiber media converter

Specs: Media converter - 9 pin D-Sub (DB-9) / ST multi-mode, External, 3.3 in x 4.8 in x 1.2 in, 1.1 lbs

Transition Just Convert-IT Stand-Alone Media Converter - media converter - 100Base-FX

Specs: Media converter - RJ-45 / ST multi-mode, External, 3 in x 3.9 in x 1 in

Transition SFP+ Direct Attached Copper Cable Assembly - Twinaxial cable - 3.3 ft

Specs: Transition SFP+ Direct Attached Copper Cable Assembly - Twinaxial cable - 3.3 ft

Transition SFP+ Direct Attached Copper Cable Assembly - Twinaxial cable - 3.3 ft

Specs: Transition SFP+ Direct Attached Copper Cable Assembly - Twinaxial cable - 3.3 ft

FETH 100BTX TO 100BFX MTRJ MMF SA CONVRT 2KM

Specs: Transceiver - RJ-45 / MT-RJ multi-mode, External, 3 in x 4.7 in x 1 in, 3.1 lbs

Transition transceiver

Specs: Transceiver - RJ-45 / 15 pin D-Sub (DB-15), External, 3.1 in x 0.8 in x 1.7 in, 15.9 oz

DB26 TO V35 CONVERTER CABLE FOR DTE (3 METERS)

Specs: Transition - 10 ft

DB26 TO RS530 CONVERTER CABLE FOR DCE (3 METERS)

Specs: Transition Serial RS-530 adapter - 10 ft

Transition Fiber Optic Patch Cord - patch cable - 10 ft - yellow

Specs: Transition Fiber Optic Patch Cord - Patch cable - 10 ft

Transition Fiber Optic Patch Cord - patch cable - 10 ft - yellow

Specs: Transition Fiber Optic Patch Cord - Patch cable - 10 ft

Transition media converter - 100Base-FX

Specs: Media converter - RJ-45 / SC multi-mode, Plug-in card, 0.7 in x 4.8 in x 3.1 in, 3.2 oz

Transition Fiber Optic Patch Cord - patch cable - 3.3 ft - yellow

Specs: Transition Fiber Optic Patch Cord - Patch cable - 3.3 ft

Transition media converter - 100Base-FX

Specs: Media converter - RJ-45 / ST multi-mode, Plug-in card, 0.7 in x 4.8 in x 3.1 in, 3.2 oz

Transition media converter - 100Base-FX

Specs: Media converter - RJ-45 / SC multi-mode, Plug-in card, 0.7 in x 4.8 in x 3.1 in

Transition Stand-Alone 10/100 Bridging - media converter - 10Base-T

Specs: Media converter - RJ-45 / ST multi-mode, External, 3.2 in x 4.8 in x 1 in, 2 lbs

Transition media converter - serial

Specs: Media converter - Terminal block / ST multi-mode, Plug-in module, 0.9 in x 5 in x 3.4 in

Transition Stand-Alone media converter - serial

Specs: Media converter - 9 pin D-Sub (DB-9) / ST multi-mode, External, 3.3 in x 4.8 in x 0.9 in

Transition media converter - serial

Specs: Media converter - 9 pin D-Sub (DB-9) / SC multi-mode, Plug-in module, 0.9 in x 5 in x 3.4 in

Showing result 1 to 25 out of 99
Sign up to get special deals!
  • CNET Cheapskate
  • CNET Tech Specials
  • CNET Deals
Shopper.com is the premier shopping site on the web to compare networking prices on the best networking available. Shopper.com lets you read product reviews, compare brands, specs and prices on the hottest networking to find the one that is right for you.