Shop for networking and wi-fi

You selected:
  • Transition Networks Inc.
  • Transceiver
  • remove all
232 results
Show results per page
Sort by:
compare
DS3 MEDIA CONVTR DUAL BNC TO 1300NM MM ST 2KM STAND-ALONE

Specs: Transceiver - BNC / ST multi-mode, External

Transition F-SM-MM-02

Specs: Transceiver - SC single mode / SC multi-mode, External, 3.9 in x 3 in x 1 in

BRDG CONVRT MOD 5PT 10/100 TO 1PT 100BFX MMF SC 1300NM 2KM

Specs: Transceiver - SC multi-mode / RJ-45, Plug-in module, 0.9 in x 5 in x 3.4 in, 1.1 lbs

FETH 100BTX TO 100BFX SC SMF SA CONVRT 60KM

Specs: Transceiver - RJ-45 / SC single mode, External, 3 in x 4.7 in x 1 in, 3.1 lbs

SM-MM 1.25 GBPS CONVERTERPORT 1SC 1300NM 220MPORT 2SC 1300NM

Specs: Transceiver - SC multi-mode / SC single mode, Plug-in module

DS3 MEDIA CONVTR DUAL BNC TO 1300NM SM SC 40KM STAND-ALONE

Specs: Transceiver - BNC / SC single mode, External

ARCNET FIBER SLIDE IN MEDIA CONVERTER COAX TO MULTIMODE

Specs: Transceiver, Plug-in module

Transition Networks 100BTX to 100BFX Transceiver (European)

Specs: Transceiver, External, 3 in x 4.7 in x 1 in

Transition Cisco compatible SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module

Specs: SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - LC single mode, Plug-in module, 0.5 in x 2.2 in x 0.3 in

FETH 100BTX TO 100BFX SC SMF SA CONVRT 20KM

Specs: Transceiver - RJ-45 / SC single mode, External, 3 in x 4.7 in x 1 in, 3.1 lbs

FETH 100BTX TO 100BFX MTRJ MMF SA CONVRT 2KM

Specs: Transceiver - RJ-45 / MT-RJ multi-mode, External, 3 in x 4.7 in x 1 in, 3.1 lbs

Transition MSA Compatible - SFP+ transceiver module - 10GBase-SR

Specs: SFP+ transceiver module - LC multi-mode, Plug-in module, 0.5 in x 2.2 in x 0.3 in

Transition HP Compatible SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module

Specs: SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - LC single mode, Plug-in module, 0.5 in x 2.2 in x 0.3 in

Transition Cisco compatible SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module

Specs: SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - LC multi-mode, Plug-in module, 0.5 in x 2.2 in x 0.3 in

Transition SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - 1000Base-LX

Specs: SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - LC single mode, Plug-in module, 0.5 in x 2.2 in x 0.3 in

SMF MMF 155MB CONVRT SC 1300NM 2KM SC 1300NM 40KM

Specs: Transceiver, Plug-in module, 5 in x 3.4 in x 0.9 in, 0.4 lbs

Transition XFP transceiver module

Specs: XFP transceiver module - LC, Plug-in module, 0.7 in x 3.1 in x 0.3 in

Transition SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - 100Base-FX

Specs: SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - LC single mode, Plug-in module, 0.5 in x 2.2 in x 0.3 in

Transition transceiver

Specs: Transceiver - RJ-45 / 15 pin D-Sub (DB-15), External, 3.1 in x 0.8 in x 1.7 in, 15.9 oz

GBIC MODULE GETH 1000BSX MMF SC 220M OR 500M

Specs: GBIC transceiver module - SC multi-mode, Plug-in module, 1.2 in x 2.6 in x 0.4 in

GBIC MODULE GETH 1000BLX SMF SC 10KM

Specs: GBIC transceiver module - SC single mode, Plug-in module, 1.2 in x 2.6 in x 0.4 in

Transition Cisco compatible SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module

Specs: SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - LC single mode, Plug-in module, 0.5 in x 2.2 in x 0.3 in

Transition Cisco compatible - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - 10Base-T

Specs: SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - RJ-45, Plug-in module

Transition Cisco compatible - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - 1000Base-ZX

Specs: SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - LC single mode, Plug-in module, 0.5 in x 2.2 in x 0.3 in

Showing result 1 to 25 out of 232
Sign up to get special deals!
  • CNET Cheapskate
  • CNET Tech Specials
  • CNET Deals
Shopper.com is the premier shopping site on the web to compare networking prices on the best networking available. Shopper.com lets you read product reviews, compare brands, specs and prices on the hottest networking to find the one that is right for you.