Shop for networking and wi-fi

You selected:
  • Enterasys Networks
  • $140 - $220
  • remove all
7 results
Show results per page
Sort by:
compare
Enterasys SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module

Specs: SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - LC single mode, Plug-in module

Enterasys SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module

Specs: SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - LC single mode, Plug-in module

Enterasys SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - 1000Base-LX

Specs: SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - LC single mode, Plug-in module

Enterasys expansion module

Specs: 1 Gbps, Wired

Enterasys XFP transceiver module - 10GBase-SR

Specs: XFP transceiver module - LC multi-mode, Plug-in module

Enterasys stacking cable - 1 ft

Specs: Enterasys Stacking cable - 1 ft

Enterasys Matrix C2 Gigabit Stackable Switch C2G134-24P - switch - 24 ports - managed - desktop

Specs: Switch - 24 ports - Yes - Stackable - PoE, 24, Wired

Showing result 1 to 7 out of 7
Sign up to get special deals!
  • CNET Cheapskate
  • CNET Tech Specials
  • CNET Deals
Shopper.com is the premier shopping site on the web to compare networking prices on the best networking available. Shopper.com lets you read product reviews, compare brands, specs and prices on the hottest networking to find the one that is right for you.