Shop for networking and wi-fi

You selected:
  • Enterasys Networks
  • $220 - $410
  • remove all
12 results
Show results per page
Sort by:
compare
Enterasys XFP transceiver module - 10GBase-LR

Specs: XFP transceiver module - LC single mode, Plug-in module

Enterasys expansion module

Specs: 100 Mbps, Wired

Enterasys - network adapter - 2 ports

Specs: 1 Gbps, Wired

Enterasys network cable - 10 ft

Specs: Enterasys Network cable - 10 ft

Enterasys antenna

Specs: 1 x N-Series connector Female

Enterasys RoamAbout antenna

Specs: Omni-directional

Enterasys antenna

Specs: 1 x N-Series connector Female

Enterasys RoamAbout antenna
Enterasys SFP+ transceiver module - 10GBase-SR

Specs: SFP+ transceiver module - LC multi-mode, Plug-in module

Enterasys 800-Series 08H20G4-24 - switch - 24 ports - managed - rack-mountable

Specs: Switch - 24 ports - Layer 2+ - Yes, 24

Enterasys 800-Series 08G20G2-08 - switch - 8 ports - managed - rack-mountable

Specs: Switch - 8 ports - Layer 2+ - Yes, 8

Enterasys HiPath AP3610 - wireless access point

Specs: Enterasys HiPath AP3610 - Wireless access point, None, 300 Mbps, IEEE 802.11a, IEEE 802.11n (draft), IEEE 802.11b, IEEE 802.11g

Showing result 1 to 12 out of 12
Sign up to get special deals!
  • CNET Cheapskate
  • CNET Tech Specials
  • CNET Deals
Shopper.com is the premier shopping site on the web to compare networking prices on the best networking available. Shopper.com lets you read product reviews, compare brands, specs and prices on the hottest networking to find the one that is right for you.