You selected:
  • Foundry Networks, Inc.
  • remove all
16 results
Show results per page
Sort by:
compare
Brocade XENPAK transceiver module

Specs: XENPAK transceiver module - SC multi-mode, Plug-in module

Foundry GBIC transceiver module - 1000Base-LX

Specs: GBIC transceiver module - SC single mode, Plug-in module

Foundry Xenpak XENPAK transceiver module - 10GBase-ER

Specs: XENPAK transceiver module - SC single mode, Plug-in module

Brocade XFP transceiver module - 10GBase-ER

Specs: XFP transceiver module - LC single mode, Plug-in module

Foundry SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - 1000Base-LHA

Specs: SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - LC single mode, Plug-in module

Brocade SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - 1000Base-T

Specs: SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - RJ-45, Plug-in module

Foundry SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - 1000Base-BX-D

Specs: SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - LC single mode, Plug-in module

Foundry SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - 1000Base-BX-U

Specs: SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - LC single mode, Plug-in module

Brocade SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - 1000Base-LX

Specs: SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - LC single mode, Plug-in module

Brocade XENPAK transceiver module

Specs: XENPAK transceiver module - SC single mode, Plug-in module

Brocade XFP transceiver module - 10GBase-SR

Specs: XFP transceiver module - LC multi-mode, Plug-in module

Brocade XFP transceiver module - 10GBase-LR

Specs: XFP transceiver module - LC single mode, Plug-in module

Foundry network adapter - 1 ports

Specs: 1 Gbps, Wired, Fibre Channel

Foundry SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module

Specs: SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - LC single mode, Plug-in module

Foundry SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - 1000Base-SX

Specs: SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - LC multi-mode, Plug-in module

Brocade FastIron SuperX 800 - switch - managed - rack-mountable

Specs: Switch - Layer 3 - Yes, Wired

Showing result 1 to 16 out of 16
Sign up to get special deals!
  • CNET Cheapskate
  • CNET Tech Specials
  • CNET Deals
Shopper.com is the premier shopping site on the web to compare networking prices on the best networking available. Shopper.com lets you read product reviews, compare brands, specs and prices on the hottest networking to find the one that is right for you.