You selected:
  • Juniper Networks, Inc.
  • remove all
189 results
Show results per page
Sort by:
compare
Juniper Networks XFP transceiver module

Specs: XFP transceiver module, Plug-in module

Juniper Networks NetScreen 208 baseline - security appliance

Specs: Juniper Networks NetScreen 208 baseline - Security appliance, None, 550 Mbps, Ethernet, Fast Ethernet

Juniper Networks XENPAK transceiver module - 10GBase-ZR

Specs: XENPAK transceiver module - SC, Plug-in module

Juniper Networks SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - 1000Base-LH

Specs: SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - LC, Plug-in module

Juniper Networks XENPAK transceiver module - 10GBase-ER

Specs: XENPAK transceiver module - SC, Plug-in module

Juniper Networks XENPAK transceiver module - 10GBase-LR

Specs: XENPAK transceiver module - SC, Plug-in module

Juniper Networks Secure Services Gateway SSG 5 - security appliance

Specs: Juniper Networks Secure Services Gateway SSG 5 - Security appliance, None, IEEE 802.11a, PPP, Fast Ethernet, Ethernet, IEEE 802.11b, IEEE 802.11g, 7

Juniper Networks XFP transceiver module - 10GBase-ER

Specs: XFP transceiver module, Plug-in module

Juniper Networks XFP transceiver module - 10GBase-ER

Specs: XFP transceiver module, Plug-in module

Juniper Networks SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module

Specs: SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - LC multi-mode, Plug-in module

Juniper Networks SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module

Specs: SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - LC multi-mode, Plug-in module

Juniper Networks serial connector

Specs: Juniper Networks Serial connector

NetScreen 5XT - security appliance

Specs: NetScreen 5XT - Security appliance, None, Ethernet, Fast Ethernet, 5

Juniper Networks Secure Services Gateway SSG 5 - security appliance

Specs: Juniper Networks Secure Services Gateway SSG 5 - Security appliance, None, ITU V.92, IEEE 802.11a, PPP, Fast Ethernet, Ethernet, IEEE 802.11b, IEEE 802.11g, 7

Juniper Networks Secure Services Gateway SSG 20 - security appliance

Specs: Juniper Networks Secure Services Gateway SSG 20 - Security appliance, None, IEEE 802.11a, PPP, Fast Ethernet, Ethernet, IEEE 802.11b, Frame Relay, HDLC, IEEE 802.11g, MLPPP, FRF.15, FRF.16, 5

Juniper Networks rack mounting kit

Specs: Juniper Networks Rack mounting kit, Rack mounting kit

Juniper Networks SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - 1000Base-LX

Specs: SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module, Plug-in module

Juniper Networks SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - 100Base-LX

Specs: SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module, Plug-in module

Juniper Networks Wireless LAN Controller WLC8 - network management device

Specs: Juniper Networks Wireless LAN Controller WLC8 - Network management device, Ethernet, Fast Ethernet, 8

Juniper MX-series MX80 - router - none - rack-mountable

Specs: Juniper MX-series MX80 - Router - None - Rack-mountable, 17.5 in x 23.5 in x 3.5 in, Wired, 10 Gigabit Ethernet, SNMP 2, SNMP 3, HTTP, VPN support, Quality of Service (QoS), Manageable, MPLS support, 30.2 lbs

Juniper EX 6210 switch - 96 ports - managed - desktop

Specs: Switch - 96 ports - Yes - PoE+, 96

Juniper EX 6210 switch - 96 ports - managed - desktop

Specs: Switch - 96 ports - Yes - PoE+, 96

Juniper Networks Wireless LAN Access Point WLA522E - wireless access point

Specs: Juniper Networks Wireless LAN Access Point WLA522E - Wireless access point, None, IEEE 802.11b, IEEE 802.11n, IEEE 802.11a, IEEE 802.11g

Showing result 1 to 25 out of 189
Sign up to get special deals!
  • CNET Cheapskate
  • CNET Tech Specials
  • CNET Deals
Shopper.com is the premier shopping site on the web to compare networking prices on the best networking available. Shopper.com lets you read product reviews, compare brands, specs and prices on the hottest networking to find the one that is right for you.