You selected:
  • $50 - $80
  • remove all
1539 results
Show results per page
Sort by:
compare
Netgear WNDR4500 N900 Wireless Dual Band Gigabit Router Reviewed on September 19, 2011 Check prices
Product overview
Netgear WNDR4500 N900 Wireless Dual Band Gigabit Router
  • CNET Editor rating:
    3.5 stars Very good
      Overall score: 7.9 (3.5 stars)
  • Average user rating: 2.5 stars out of 17 reviews

The Bottom Line: The Netgear WNDR4500 N900 Wireless Dual Band Gigabit Router makes a very good investment for those who want to get the most out of a wireless network, especially when they have clients that support the 5GHz band. Read review

Specs: Wireless router - None - 4-port switch (integrated), Wireless, Wired, 450 Mbps, 8.8 in x 6 in x 1.2 in, HTTP, 1.1 lbs

C2G USA-Made LC/ST Duplex 62.5/125 Multimode Fiber Patch Cable - patch cable - 98 ft - orange

Specs: C2G USA-Made LC/ST Duplex 62.5/125 Multimode Fiber Patch Cable - Patch cable - 98 ft

Alcatel SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - 1000Base-T

Specs: SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - RJ-45, Plug-in module

Brocade SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module

Specs: SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module, Plug-in module

Cisco power supply slot cover

Specs: Cisco Power supply slot cover, Power supply slot cover

C2G USA-Made 10 Gb LC/ST Duplex 50/125 Multimode Fiber Patch Cable - patch cable - 13 ft - aqua

Specs: C2G USA-Made 10 Gb LC/ST Duplex 50/125 Multimode Fiber Patch Cable - Patch cable - 13 ft

Panduit PAN-PLUG network connector - clear

Specs: Panduit PAN-PLUG Network connector

Cisco rack mounting kit

Specs: Cisco Rack mounting kit, Rack mounting kit

CISCO 12000 SERIES BLANK LINE C DO NOT QUOTE* *CALL SALES CHAMP*

Specs: Cisco Network device slot cover, Network device slot cover

C2G SC/SC Plenum-Rated Duplex 50/125 Multimode Fiber Patch Cable - patch cable - 49 ft - orange

Specs: C2G SC/SC Plenum-Rated Duplex 50/125 Multimode Fiber Patch Cable - Patch cable - 49 ft

AERO 8000 SERIAL/PARALLEL PRINTER ADAPTER

Specs: Wired, Serial RS-232

Add-On Computer Twinaxial cable - 10 ft

Specs: Add-On Computer Twinaxial cable - 10 ft

Add-on Computer SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - 1000Base-SX

Specs: SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - LC multi-mode, Plug-in module

Add-on Computer SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - 1000Base-SX

Specs: SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - LC multi-mode, Plug-in module

AddOn - Network Upgrades SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module

Specs: SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - LC single mode, Plug-in module

AddOn - Network Upgrades SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module

Specs: SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - LC single mode, Plug-in module

Add-On Computer Twinaxial cable - 10 ft

Specs: Add-On Computer Twinaxial cable - 10 ft

Add-On Computer Twinaxial cable - 10 ft

Specs: Add-On Computer Twinaxial cable - 10 ft

AddOn - Network Upgrades SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module

Specs: SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - LC single mode, Plug-in module

AddOn - Network Upgrades SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - 1000Base-TX

Specs: SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - RJ-45, Plug-in module

Add-On Computer Twinaxial cable - 8 ft

Specs: Add-On Computer Twinaxial cable - 8 ft

Add-On Computer mode conditioning cable - 10 ft

Specs: Add-On Computer Mode conditioning cable - 10 ft

Showing result 1 to 25 out of 1539
Sign up to get special deals!
  • CNET Cheapskate
  • CNET Tech Specials
  • CNET Deals
Shopper.com is the premier shopping site on the web to compare networking prices on the best networking available. Shopper.com lets you read product reviews, compare brands, specs and prices on the hottest networking to find the one that is right for you.