Shop for networking and wi-fi

You selected:
  • $10 - $20
  • Wired
  • remove all
343 results
Show results per page
Sort by:
compare
Ultra ULT40109 - USB / FireWire adapter - 3 ports

Specs: 480 Mbps, Wired, PCI

C2G monitor/keyboard switch - desktop

Specs: Monitor/keyboard switch, Wired

HighPoint RocketU 1022A - USB adapter - 2 ports

Specs: 5 Gbps, Wired, PCI Express 2.0 x1

Belkin Switch-to-Mac Cable - direct connect adapter

Specs: 480 Mbps, Wired, Hi-Speed USB

HP SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module

Specs: SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module, Plug-in module

HP SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module

Specs: SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module, Plug-in module

D-DFW 500 400 Mbps

Specs: 400 Mbps, Wired, PCI

Belkin Hi-Speed USB 2.0 3-Port PCI Card - USB adapter - 3 ports

Specs: 480 Mbps, Wired, PCI

HP parallel adapter

Specs: Wired, LIO

IOGEAR USB peripheral sharing switch - 2 ports - desktop

Specs: USB peripheral sharing switch - 2 ports, 2, Wired

Q-Stor QU2PCI4 - USB adapter - 4 ports

Specs: 480 Mbps, Wired, PCI

Manhattan USB to Serial Converter - serial adapter

Specs: 225 Kbps, Wired, USB

3PORT 1394 FIREWIRE PCI I/O CARD (VIA CHIP)

Specs: 400 Mbps, Wired, PCI

Koutech PP110 - parallel adapter

Specs: Wired, PCI

Alcatel SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - 1000Base-SX

Specs: SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - LC multi-mode, Plug-in module

Manhattan Hi-Speed USB 2.0 Active Cable USB extender

Specs: USB extender - 4 pin USB Type A / 4 pin USB Type B, External, 15.2 oz

Manhattan Serial PCI Card - serial adapter

Specs: 115.2 Kbps, Wired, PCI

Showing result 1 to 25 out of 343
Sign up to get special deals!
  • CNET Cheapskate
  • CNET Tech Specials
  • CNET Deals
Shopper.com is the premier shopping site on the web to compare networking prices on the best networking available. Shopper.com lets you read product reviews, compare brands, specs and prices on the hottest networking to find the one that is right for you.