Shop for networking and wi-fi

You selected:
  • Enterasys Networks
  • remove all
528 results
Show results per page
Sort by:
compare
Enterasys B-Series B5 B5G124-48P2 - switch - 48 ports - managed - desktop

Specs: Switch - 48 ports - Layer 4 - Yes - Stackable - Yes, 48, Wired

Enterasys Matrix Advanced Router Module Router

Specs: Enterasys Matrix Advanced Router Module - Router - None - Plug-in module, Wired, RMON 1, RMON 2, SNMP, Telnet, IEEE 802.1D, IEEE 802.1Q, IEEE 802.1p, IEEE 802.3, Layer 2 switching, Layer 3 switching, Layer 4 switching, VLAN support, BOOTP support, DHCP support

VERTICAL HORIZON UPLINK MODULE 1PORT SMF 100BFX

Specs: 100 Mbps, Wired

ENTERASYS ROUTING PLATFORM BASE CHASSIS W/1 SWITCH FABRIC MODULE

Specs: Enterasys X-Pedition ER16 - Router - None - Desktop, 19 in x 19 in x 35 in, Wired, RMON 1, SNMP, RMON 2, Layer 2 switching, Layer 3 switching, Layer 4 switching, IP-routing, Switching, Manageable, Network monitoring, IPX-routing, 124.1 lbs

Enterasys RoamAbout AP4102 - wireless access point

Specs: Enterasys RoamAbout AP4102 - Wireless access point, 54 Mbps, IEEE 802.11b, IEEE 802.11a, IEEE 802.11g

Enterasys Matrix C2 Gigabit Stackable Switch C2H124-48P - switch - 48 ports - managed - desktop

Specs: Switch - 48 ports - Yes - Stackable - PoE, 48, Wired

Enterasys X-Pedition 2000 - router - none - desktop

Specs: Enterasys X-Pedition 2000 - Router - None - Desktop, 17 in x 18.5 in x 2.8 in, Wired, Ethernet, Fast Ethernet, RMON 2, HTTP, SNMP, RMON, IEEE 802.3x, IEEE 802.1D, IEEE 802.1Q, IEEE 802.1p, IEEE 802.3z, IEEE 802.3u, IEEE 802.3, Layer 2 switching, Layer 3 switching, Layer 4 switching, VLAN support, Load balancing, 19.8 lbs

Enterasys I-MGBIC-LC03 - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - 1000Base-LX

Specs: SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - LC multi-mode, Plug-in module

Enterasys SecureStack B2 B2G124-48 - switch - 48 ports - managed - desktop

Specs: Switch - 48 ports - Yes - PoE, 48, Wired

Enterasys 7G-6MGBIC-A - expansion module

Specs: 1 Gbps, Wired

Enterasys XSR-3250 Security Router - router - none - rack-mountable

Specs: Enterasys XSR-3250 Security Router - Router - None - Rack-mountable, 17 in x 21 in x 2.5 in, Wired, Ethernet, Gigabit Ethernet, Fast Ethernet, SNMP 3, SNMP, VPN support, DoS attack prevention, Firewall protection, IP-routing, Manageable, Modular design, Stateful Packet Inspection (SPI), DHCP support, NAT support, 29.1 lbs

Enterasys DSL modem

Specs: DSL modem

Enterasys SecureStack C2 C2G170-24 - switch - 24 ports - managed - desktop

Specs: Switch - 24 ports - Layer 4 - Yes - Stackable, 24, Wired

Enterasys Dragon Network IPS Appliance GE250 Replacement Appliance - security appliance

Specs: Enterasys Dragon Network IPS Appliance GE250 Replacement Appliance - Security appliance, Ethernet, Gigabit Ethernet, Fast Ethernet

Enterasys HiPath AP2620 - wireless access point

Specs: Enterasys HiPath AP2620 - Wireless access point, None, 54 Mbps, IEEE 802.11b, IEEE 802.11g, IEEE 802.11a

Enterasys HiPath AP2610 - wireless access point

Specs: Enterasys HiPath AP2610 - Wireless access point, None, 54 Mbps, IEEE 802.11b, IEEE 802.11a, IEEE 802.11g

Enterasys X-Pedition 1850 Security Router - router - none - rack-mountable

Specs: Enterasys X-Pedition 1850 Security Router - Router - None - Rack-mountable, 17 in x 10 in x 2 in, Wired, 100 Mbps, Ethernet, Fast Ethernet, SNMP, VPN support, IP-routing, Manageable, DHCP support, 9 lbs

Enterasys SecureStack C3 C3G124-24P - switch - 24 ports - managed - desktop

Specs: Switch - 24 ports - Layer 3 - Yes - Stackable - PoE, 24, Wired

Showing result 1 to 25 out of 528
Sign up to get special deals!
  • CNET Cheapskate
  • CNET Tech Specials
  • CNET Deals
Shopper.com is the premier shopping site on the web to compare networking prices on the best networking available. Shopper.com lets you read product reviews, compare brands, specs and prices on the hottest networking to find the one that is right for you.