Shop for networking and wi-fi

You selected:
  • HP
  • $780 - $2,000
  • remove all
170 results
Show results per page
Sort by:
compare
HP XENPAK transceiver module - 10GBase-LR

Specs: XENPAK transceiver module - SC single mode, Plug-in module, 4.8 in x 1.4 in x 0.7 in, 4.9 oz

HP MSM720 Access Controller (WW) - network management device

Specs: HP MSM720 Access Controller (WW) - Network management device, None, 1 Gbps, Ethernet, Gigabit Ethernet, Fast Ethernet, 6

HP X132 - SFP+ transceiver module - 10GBase-ER

Specs: SFP+ transceiver module - LC, Plug-in module

HP E4510-48G Switch - switch - 48 ports - managed - desktop

Specs: Switch - 48 ports - Layer 4 - Yes - Stackable, 48, Wired

HP PROCURVE SWCH GL 100-FX MTRJ MOD

Specs: 100 Mbps, Wired

HP StorageWorks NAS 1000s - NAS server - 640 GB

Specs: Rack-mountable - 1 nm, 640 GB, PC, 9 pin D-Sub (DB-9), RJ-45, Hot-swap, Ethernet, Gigabit Ethernet, Fast Ethernet, None

HP A3600-24 EI Switch - switch - 24 ports - managed - rack-mountable

Specs: Switch - 24 ports - Layer 4 - Yes - Stackable, 24, Wired

HP A5120-24G-PoE EI Switch - switch - 24 ports - managed - rack-mountable

Specs: Switch - 24 ports - Layer 4 - Yes - Stackable - Yes, 24, Wired

HP E2910-24G-PoE+ al Switch - switch - 24 ports - managed - rack-mountable

Specs: Switch - 24 ports - Yes - Stackable - PoE, 24, Wired

HP A5120-24G-PoE+ SI Switch - switch - 24 ports - managed - rack-mountable

Specs: Switch - 24 ports - Layer 4 - Yes - PoE, 24

HP E5500-48-PoE Switch - switch - 48 ports - managed - rack-mountable

Specs: Switch - 48 ports - Layer 4 - Yes - Stackable - Yes, 48, Wired

HP A5120-48G-PoE EI Switch - switch - 48 ports - managed - rack-mountable

Specs: Switch - 48 ports - Layer 4 - Yes - Stackable - Yes, 48, Wired

HP A3100-24-PoE EI Switch - switch - 24 ports - managed - rack-mountable

Specs: Switch - 24 ports - Layer 4 - Yes - Stackable - Yes, 24, Wired

HP A3100-48 Switch - switch - 48 ports - managed - rack-mountable

Specs: Switch - 48 ports - Layer 4 - Yes - Stackable, 48, Wired

HP 3600-24 v2 EI Switch - switch - 24 ports - managed - rack-mountable

Specs: Switch - 24 ports - Layer 4 - Yes - Stackable, 24

Showing result 1 to 25 out of 170
Sign up to get special deals!
  • CNET Cheapskate
  • CNET Tech Specials
  • CNET Deals
Shopper.com is the premier shopping site on the web to compare networking prices on the best networking available. Shopper.com lets you read product reviews, compare brands, specs and prices on the hottest networking to find the one that is right for you.