Shop for networking and wi-fi

You selected:
  • HP
  • $780 - $2,000
  • remove all
166 results
Show results per page
Sort by:
compare
HP XENPAK transceiver module - 10GBase-LR

Specs: XENPAK transceiver module - SC single mode, Plug-in module, 4.8 in x 1.4 in x 0.7 in, 4.9 oz

HP X132 - SFP+ transceiver module - 10GBase-ER

Specs: SFP+ transceiver module - LC, Plug-in module

HP E2610-24-PoE Switch - switch - 24 ports - managed - rack-mountable

Specs: Switch - 24 ports - Yes - Stackable, 24, Wired

HP InfiniBand FDR/EN 10/40Gb Dual Port 544QSFP - network adapter - 2 ports

Specs: 56 Gbps, Wired, PCI Express 3.0 x8

HP ProCurve 10-GbE Direct Attach Cable - network cable - 16.4 ft

Specs: HP ProCurve 10-GbE Direct Attach Cable - Network cable - 16.4 ft

HP network adapter - 2 ports

Specs: 10 Gbps, Wired

HP E4210-48G Switch - switch - 48 ports - managed - rack-mountable

Specs: Switch - 48 ports - Layer 4 - Yes - Stackable, 48, Wired

HP E2510-48G Switch - switch - 48 ports - managed - rack-mountable

Specs: Switch - 48 ports - Yes, 48

HP XENPAK transceiver module - 10GBase-X

Specs: XENPAK transceiver module, Plug-in module

HP ProLiant ML110 G5 584GB Storage Server - NAS server - 584 GB

Specs: 584 GB, PC, RJ-45, Standard, Fast Ethernet, Ethernet, Gigabit Ethernet

HP E2610-48-PoE Switch - switch - 48 ports - managed - rack-mountable

Specs: Switch - 48 ports - Yes - Stackable, 48, Wired

HP E4202-72 vl Switch - switch - 72 ports - managed - rack-mountable

Specs: Switch - 72 ports - Yes, 72, Wired

HP E2910-24G-PoE+ al Switch - switch - 24 ports - managed - rack-mountable

Specs: Switch - 24 ports - Yes - Stackable - PoE, 24, Wired

HP E2910-48G al Switch - switch - 48 ports - managed - rack-mountable

Specs: Switch - 48 ports - Yes - Stackable, 48, Wired

HP E3500-24-PoE Switch - switch - 20 ports - managed - rack-mountable

Specs: Switch - 20 ports - Yes - PoE, 20, Wired

Showing result 1 to 25 out of 166
Sign up to get special deals!
  • CNET Cheapskate
  • CNET Tech Specials
  • CNET Deals
Shopper.com is the premier shopping site on the web to compare networking prices on the best networking available. Shopper.com lets you read product reviews, compare brands, specs and prices on the hottest networking to find the one that is right for you.
Close
Announcement

In September, your new destination for deals and pricing will be: www.cnet.com/deals/

We truly value your patronage and business over the years and will continue to work hard providing you with great deals and comprehensive pricing choices for the technology products you care about.

Thank you for your loyalty and support,
David Bricker
Senior Director, CNET Shopping Services