5M MMF FIBER OPTIC PATCH ST/SC

Manufacturer: StarTech    Part number: FIBSTSC5

at 2 online stores
More product information:
User reviews
Specifications
Manufacturer info
Description:
Your company's backbone is its network. Without a stable, reliable network your company can't communicate. A lack of communication means a loss of revenue. What do you do now? Enter the StarTech.com duplex 62.5/125 Multimode Fiber Optic patch cable assembly. This product provides the necessary link between Fiber networking devices for high-speed, long-distance networks. Each ... Read more

Where to buy

store customer rating inventory tax & shipping price
Provantage 5.0 star rating
See store profile
In stock

Enter zip code to get total price:

Price

+Tax

+Shipping

=Total price

$18.06

Shop now

as of 07/22/2014

Next Warehouse 5.0 star rating
See store profile
In stock

$22.96

Shop now

as of 07/22/2014

*Total price for the 5M MMF FIBER OPTIC PATCH ST/SC are estimated and may vary slightly based on exact tax, shipping, manufacturer rebate or any sale/promotion on the merchant site.
show

User reviews

show

Specifications

show

Manufacturer info

Shopper.com strives to provide the best price, review, user opinion, and product information on the 5M MMF FIBER OPTIC PATCH ST/SC. Shopper.com updates pricing for all products multiple times each day. If you find a price, link, product specification, review, user opinion, or any other error for the 5M MMF FIBER OPTIC PATCH ST/SC, please notify us through our support form.