Belkin 10 m Singlemode Duplex Fiber Cable (SC/SC)

Manufacturer: Belkin    Part number: F2F80277-10M

Zoom
$28.82 at 1 online store
More product information:
User reviews
Specifications
Manufacturer info
Description:
Belkin Singlemode Duplex Fiber Patch Cables are 100% tested for quality and reliability and feature Corning glass and superior construction.

Where to buy

store customer rating inventory tax & shipping price
PCNation.com 4.5 star rating
See store profile
In stock

Enter zip code to get total price:

Price

+Tax

+Shipping

=Total price

$28.82

Shop now

as of 07/27/2014

*Total price for the Belkin 10 m Singlemode Duplex Fiber Cable (SC/SC) are estimated and may vary slightly based on exact tax, shipping, manufacturer rebate or any sale/promotion on the merchant site.
show

User reviews

show

Specifications

show

Manufacturer info

Shopper.com strives to provide the best price, review, user opinion, and product information on the Belkin 10 m Singlemode Duplex Fiber Cable (SC/SC). Shopper.com updates pricing for all products multiple times each day. If you find a price, link, product specification, review, user opinion, or any other error for the Belkin 10 m Singlemode Duplex Fiber Cable (SC/SC), please notify us through our support form.