Belkin 3 m Singlemode Duplex Fiber Cable (ST/LC)

Manufacturer: Belkin    Part number: F2F802L0-03M

$5.99 - $99.36 at 5 online stores
More product information:
User reviews
Specifications
Manufacturer info
Description:
Belkin Singlemode Duplex Fiber Patch Cables are 100% tested for quality and reliability and feature Corning glass and superior construction.

Where to buy

store customer rating inventory tax & shipping price
Amazon.com 5.0 star rating
See store profile
In stock

Get free shipping on orders over $35.00

Enter zip code to get total price:

Price

+Tax

+Shipping

=Total price

$16.65

Shop now

as of 04/16/2014

Memory4Less.com Not yet rated
See store profile
In stock

$99.36

Shop now

as of 04/16/2014

PCNation.com 4.5 star rating
See store profile
In stock

$28.07

Shop now

as of 04/15/2014

Amazon.com Marketplace 5.0 star rating
See store profile
In stock

$5.99

Shop now

as of 04/15/2014

THE TWISTER GROUP 5.0 star rating
See store profile
In stock

$19.12

Shop now

as of 04/15/2014

*Total price for the Belkin 3 m Singlemode Duplex Fiber Cable (ST/LC) are estimated and may vary slightly based on exact tax, shipping, manufacturer rebate or any sale/promotion on the merchant site.
show

User reviews

show

Specifications

show

Manufacturer info

Shopper.com strives to provide the best price, review, user opinion, and product information on the Belkin 3 m Singlemode Duplex Fiber Cable (ST/LC). Shopper.com updates pricing for all products multiple times each day. If you find a price, link, product specification, review, user opinion, or any other error for the Belkin 3 m Singlemode Duplex Fiber Cable (ST/LC), please notify us through our support form.