Belkin 50ft Multimode Duplex Fiber Cable (ST/SC)

Manufacturer: Belkin    Part number: A2F20207-50

$122.99 at 1 online store
More product information:
User reviews
Specifications
Manufacturer info
Description:
The demand for more bandwidth puts a continual strain on a Local Area Network. This fiber optic cable offers a superior solution. Boasting an almost limitless bandwidth, this cable technology will support you well into the future. The Belkin Multimode SC/ST Duplex Fiber Patch Cable meets and exceeds industry standards for fiber optic data transmissions, including most local area ... Read more

Where to buy

store customer rating inventory tax & shipping price
Amazon.com 5.0 star rating
See store profile
In stock

Get free shipping on orders over $35.00

Enter zip code to get total price:

Price

+Tax

+Shipping

=Total price

$122.99

Shop now

as of 04/24/2014

*Total price for the Belkin 50ft Multimode Duplex Fiber Cable (ST/SC) are estimated and may vary slightly based on exact tax, shipping, manufacturer rebate or any sale/promotion on the merchant site.
show

User reviews

show

Specifications

show

Manufacturer info

Shopper.com strives to provide the best price, review, user opinion, and product information on the Belkin 50ft Multimode Duplex Fiber Cable (ST/SC). Shopper.com updates pricing for all products multiple times each day. If you find a price, link, product specification, review, user opinion, or any other error for the Belkin 50ft Multimode Duplex Fiber Cable (ST/SC), please notify us through our support form.