C2G LC/LC Simplex 9/125 Single Mode Fiber Patch Cable - patch cable - 6.6 ft - black

Manufacturer: Cables To Go    Part number: 33441

at 1 online store
More product information:
User reviews
Specifications
Manufacturer info
Description:
Cost-effective solution that provides high bandwidth and transmission rates over longer distances. With LC to LC termination, this high-quality fiber optic patch cable is specifically designed for gigabit Ethernet applications. The patented injection molding process provides each connection greater durability in resisting pulls, strains and impacts from cabling installs. Each cable is 100% optically inspected and tested for insertion loss ... Read more

Where to buy

store customer rating inventory tax & shipping price
Next Warehouse 5.0 star rating
See store profile
In stock

Enter zip code to get total price:

Price

+Tax

+Shipping

=Total price

$60.07

Shop now

as of 08/21/2014

*Total price for the C2G LC/LC Simplex 9/125 Single Mode Fiber Patch Cable... are estimated and may vary slightly based on exact tax, shipping, manufacturer rebate or any sale/promotion on the merchant site.
show

User reviews

show

Specifications

show

Manufacturer info

Shopper.com strives to provide the best price, review, user opinion, and product information on the C2G LC/LC Simplex 9/125 Single Mode Fiber Patch Cable.... Shopper.com updates pricing for all products multiple times each day. If you find a price, link, product specification, review, user opinion, or any other error for the C2G LC/LC Simplex 9/125 Single Mode Fiber Patch Cable..., please notify us through our support form.