C2G LC/SC Duplex 62.5/125 Multimode Fiber Patch Cable - patch cable - 3.3 ft - green

Manufacturer: Cables To Go    Part number: 37231

$12.60 - $19.99 at 2 online stores
More product information:
User reviews
Specifications
Manufacturer info
Description:
With LC to SC termination, this high-quality fiber optic patch cable is specifically designed for Ethernet, multimedia, or communication applications. The small LC connector takes half the size of traditional SC and ST fiber connectors, since it offers twice the port density of conventional SC and ST connectors to satisfy the need for higher port density in telecom closets, equipment ... Read more

Where to buy

store customer rating inventory tax & shipping price
Dell Small Business 5.0 star rating
See store profile
In stock

Enter zip code to get total price:

Price

+Tax

+Shipping

=Total price

$19.99

Shop now

as of 08/30/2014

Amazon.com 5.0 star rating
See store profile
In stock

Get free shipping on orders over $35.00

$12.60

Shop now

as of 08/30/2014

*Total price for the C2G LC/SC Duplex 62.5/125 Multimode Fiber Patch Cable... are estimated and may vary slightly based on exact tax, shipping, manufacturer rebate or any sale/promotion on the merchant site.
show

User reviews

show

Specifications

show

Manufacturer info

Shopper.com strives to provide the best price, review, user opinion, and product information on the C2G LC/SC Duplex 62.5/125 Multimode Fiber Patch Cable.... Shopper.com updates pricing for all products multiple times each day. If you find a price, link, product specification, review, user opinion, or any other error for the C2G LC/SC Duplex 62.5/125 Multimode Fiber Patch Cable..., please notify us through our support form.