C2G LC/SC Plenum-Rated 9/125 Simplex Single Mode Fiber Patch Cable - patch cable - 16.4 ft - green

C2G LC/SC Plenum-Rated 9/125 Simplex Single Mode Fiber Patch Cable - patch cable - 16.4 ft - green

Our apologies

Sorry! The C2G LC/SC Plenum-Rated 9/125 Simplex Single Mode Fiber Patch Cable - patch cable - 16.4 ft - green is not currently available from any of our online merchants.

Perhaps you would prefer one of the similar products listed below, often reviewed by our editors and fellow users like yourself.