C2G LC/ST Plenum-Rated Duplex 50/125 Multimode Fiber Patch Cable - patch cable - 10 ft - blue

C2G LC/ST Plenum-Rated Duplex 50/125 Multimode Fiber Patch Cable - patch cable - 10 ft - blue

Our apologies

Sorry! The C2G LC/ST Plenum-Rated Duplex 50/125 Multimode Fiber Patch Cable - patch cable - 10 ft - blue is not currently available from any of our online merchants.

Perhaps you would prefer one of the similar products listed below, often reviewed by our editors and fellow users like yourself.