C2G ST/ST Duplex 62.5/125 Multimode Fiber Patch Cable - patch cable - 10 ft - green

Manufacturer: C2G    Part number: 37146

at 1 online store
More product information:
User reviews
Specifications
Manufacturer info
Description:
With ST to ST termination, this high-quality fiber optic patch cable is specifically designed for Ethernet, multimedia, or communication applications. The ST connector features a bayonet locking system. The patented injection molding process provides each connection greater durability in resisting pulls, strains and impacts from cabling installs. Each cable is 100% optically inspected and tested for insertion loss before you ... Read more

Where to buy

store customer rating inventory tax & shipping price
Next Warehouse 5.0 star rating
See store profile
In stock

Enter zip code to get total price:

Price

+Tax

+Shipping

=Total price

$32.67

Shop now

as of 07/23/2014

*Total price for the C2G ST/ST Duplex 62.5/125 Multimode Fiber Patch Cable... are estimated and may vary slightly based on exact tax, shipping, manufacturer rebate or any sale/promotion on the merchant site.
show

User reviews

show

Specifications

show

Manufacturer info

Shopper.com strives to provide the best price, review, user opinion, and product information on the C2G ST/ST Duplex 62.5/125 Multimode Fiber Patch Cable.... Shopper.com updates pricing for all products multiple times each day. If you find a price, link, product specification, review, user opinion, or any other error for the C2G ST/ST Duplex 62.5/125 Multimode Fiber Patch Cable..., please notify us through our support form.