C2G ST/ST Duplex 9/125 Single Mode Fiber Patch Cable - patch cable - 30 ft - yellow

C2G ST/ST Duplex 9/125 Single Mode Fiber Patch Cable - patch cable - 30 ft - yellow

Our apologies

Sorry! The C2G ST/ST Duplex 9/125 Single Mode Fiber Patch Cable - patch cable - 30 ft - yellow is not currently available from any of our online merchants.

Perhaps you would prefer one of the similar products listed below, often reviewed by our editors and fellow users like yourself.