Tripp Lite patch cable - 6.6 ft - yellow

Manufacturer: Tripp Lite    Part number: N354-02M

$21.49 - $99.91 at 3 online stores
More product information:
User reviews
Manufacturer info
Description:
Tripp Lite's 2-meter, singlemode duplex fiber optic SC/ST patch cable is manufactured from 8.3/125 zipcord fiber. The cable has ST connectors on one end, SC on the other, a PVC jacket, and is FDDI and OFNR rated. Duplex singlemode fiber is most commonly used in LAN applications.

Where to buy

store customer rating inventory tax & shipping price
Amazon.com 5.0 star rating
See store profile
In stock

Get free shipping on orders over $35.00

Enter zip code to get total price:

Price

+Tax

+Shipping

=Total price

$21.49

Shop now

as of 04/20/2014

Memory4Less.com Not yet rated
See store profile
In stock

$99.91

Shop now

as of 04/20/2014

PCNation.com 4.5 star rating
See store profile
In stock

$24.20

Shop now

as of 04/20/2014

*Total price for the Tripp Lite patch cable - 6.6 ft - yellow are estimated and may vary slightly based on exact tax, shipping, manufacturer rebate or any sale/promotion on the merchant site.
show

User reviews

show

Manufacturer info

Shopper.com strives to provide the best price, review, user opinion, and product information on the Tripp Lite patch cable - 6.6 ft - yellow. Shopper.com updates pricing for all products multiple times each day. If you find a price, link, product specification, review, user opinion, or any other error for the Tripp Lite patch cable - 6.6 ft - yellow, please notify us through our support form.